Period Manager Country born
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2020 Jaroslav Novotny Czech Republic 13/01/1959
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2013 Martin Svědík Czech Republic 27/06/1974
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2002 Martin Pulpit Czech Republic 29/01/1961
01/07/1971 - 30/06/1972 Bohumil Musil Czech Republic 10/05/1922