Player Country Position born
A
Hiroki Abe Japan Japan Midfielder 28/01/1999
Hiroyuki Abe Japan Japan Defender 05/07/1989
Shohei Abe Japan Japan Defender 01/12/1983
Yuki Abe Japan Japan Midfielder 06/09/1981
Javier Aguirre Mexico Mexico Manager 01/12/1958
Yutaka Akita Japan Japan Defender 06/08/1970
Alex Japan Japan Midfielder 20/07/1977
Jun Amano Japan Japan Midfielder 19/07/1991
Masahiro Ando Japan Japan Defender 02/04/1972
Koki Anzai Japan Japan Defender 31/05/1995
Takeshi Aoki Japan Japan Midfielder 28/09/1982
Takuya Aoki Japan Japan Midfielder 16/09/1989
Toshihiro Aoyama Japan Japan Midfielder 22/02/1986
Kozo Arai Japan Japan Defender 24/10/1950
Hayato Araki Japan Japan Defender 07/08/1996
Ko Arima Japan Japan Defender 22/08/1917
Takuma Asano Japan Japan Forward 10/11/1994
Tetsuya Asano Japan Japan Midfielder 23/02/1967
Tomoyasu Asaoka Japan Japan Forward 06/04/1962
Michio Ashikaga Japan Japan Forward 22/05/1950
B
Ryuji Bando Japan Japan Forward 02/08/1979
C
Takayuki Chano Japan Japan Defender 23/11/1976
Kazuhiko Chiba Japan Japan Midfielder 21/06/1985
D
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan Midfielder 16/06/1998
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Midfielder 21/05/1992
Yoichi Doi Japan Japan Goalkeeper 25/07/1973
E
Keita Endo Japan Japan Midfielder 22/11/1997
Wataru Endo Japan Japan Midfielder 09/02/1993
Yasuhito Endō Japan Japan Midfielder 28/01/1980
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan Midfielder 31/05/1992
F
Hiroki Fujiharu Japan Japan Defender 28/11/1988
Chikara Fujimoto Japan Japan Midfielder 31/10/1977
Jungo Fujimoto Japan Japan Midfielder 24/03/1984
Naoyuki Fujita Japan Japan Midfielder 22/06/1987
Toshiya Fujita Japan Japan Forward 04/10/1971
Masahiro Fukuda Japan Japan Forward 27/12/1966
Takashi Fukunishi Japan Japan Midfielder 01/09/1976
Kyogo Furuhashi Japan Japan Forward 20/01/1995
Takahiro Futagawa Japan Japan Midfielder 27/06/1980
G
Kazuki Ganaha Japan Japan Forward 26/09/1980
Shuichi Gonda Japan Japan Goalkeeper 03/03/1989
H
Vahid Halilhodžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Manager 15/05/1952
Naotake Hanyu Japan Japan Midfielder 22/12/1979
Teruki Hara Japan Japan Midfielder 30/07/1998
Genki Haraguchi Japan Japan Forward 09/05/1991
Makoto Hasebe Japan Japan Midfielder 18/01/1984
Kenta Hasegawa Japan Japan Forward 25/09/1965
Hideo Hashimoto Japan Japan Midfielder 21/05/1979
Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan Midfielder 16/08/1993
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Defender 17/05/1999
Tetsuji Hashiratani Japan Japan Midfielder 15/07/1964
Shinnosuke Hatanaka Japan Japan Defender 25/08/1995
Yasuhiro Hato Japan Japan Defender 04/05/1976
Ryo Hatsuse Japan Japan Defender 10/07/1997
Toshihiro Hattori Japan Japan Defender 23/09/1973
Mike Havenaar Japan Japan Forward 20/05/1987
Akihiro Hayashi Japan Japan Goalkeeper 07/05/1987
Kentaro Hayashi Japan Japan Midfielder 29/08/1972
Takuto Hayashi Japan Japan Goalkeeper 09/08/1982
Keigo Higashi Japan Japan Midfielder 20/07/1990
Masaaki Higashiguchi Japan Japan Goalkeeper 12/05/1986
Takashi Hirano Japan Japan Midfielder 15/07/1974
Tomoyuki Hirase Japan Japan Forward 23/05/1977
Sota Hirayama Japan Japan Forward 06/06/1985
Nozomi Hiroyama Japan Japan Midfielder 06/05/1977
Keisuke Honda Japan Japan Midfielder 13/06/1986
Takuya Honda Japan Japan Midfielder 17/04/1985
Yasuto Honda Japan Japan Midfielder 25/06/1969
Tadao Horie Japan Japan Defender 13/09/1913
Takumi Horiike Japan Japan Defender 06/09/1965
Hajime Hosogai Japan Japan Midfielder 10/06/1986
I
Daisuke Ichikawa Japan Japan Midfielder 14/05/1980
Tameo Ide Japan Japan Defender 27/11/1908
Yosuke Ideguchi Japan Japan Midfielder 23/08/1996
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan Midfielder 13/06/1986
Masami Ihara Japan Japan Defender 18/09/1967
Shunichi Ikenoue Japan Japan Midfielder 16/02/1967
Kazuo Imanishi Japan Japan Defender 12/01/1941
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Midfielder 25/12/1991
Junichi Inamoto Japan Japan Midfielder 18/09/1979
Masahiko Inoha Japan Japan Midfielder 28/08/1985
Takashi Inui Japan Japan Midfielder 02/06/1988
Yosuke Ishibitsu Japan Japan Defender 23/07/1983
Naohiro Ishikawa Japan Japan Midfielder 12/05/1981
Tatsuya Ishikawa Japan Japan Defender 25/12/1979
Hiromitsu Isogai Japan Japan Midfielder 19/04/1969
Ryota Isomura Japan Japan Midfielder 16/03/1991
Ko Itakura Japan Japan Midfielder 27/01/1997
Junya Ito Japan Japan Midfielder 09/03/1993
Tatsuya Ito Japan Japan Forward 26/06/1997
Teruyoshi Ito Japan Japan Midfielder 31/08/1974
Daiki Iwamasa Japan Japan Defender 30/01/1982
Tomoki Iwata Japan Japan Defender 07/04/1997
J
Shoji Jo Japan Japan Forward 17/06/1975
K
Shinji Kagawa Japan Japan Midfielder 17/03/1989
Taro Kagawa Japan Japan Midfielder 09/08/1922
Keiji Kaimoto Japan Japan Defender 26/11/1972
Akira Kaji Japan Japan Defender 13/01/1980
Yoichiro Kakitani Japan Japan Forward 03/01/1990
Daichi Kamada Japan Japan Midfielder 05/08/1996
Kunishige Kamamoto Japan Japan Forward 15/04/1944
Mitsuo Kamata Japan Japan Defender 16/12/1937
Shogo Kamo Japan Japan Forward 12/12/1916
Shu Kamo Japan Japan Manager 29/10/1939
Takeshi Kamo Japan Japan Defender 08/02/1915
Mu Kanazaki Japan Japan Midfielder 16/02/1989
Takashi Kano Japan Japan Forward 31/10/1920
Takashi Kasahara Japan Japan Midfielder 26/03/1918
Yosuke Kashiwagi Japan Japan Forward 15/12/1987
Kōhei Katō Japan Japan Midfielder 14/06/1989
Nobuyuki Kato Japan Japan Midfielder 02/01/1920
Toshinobu Katsuya Japan Japan Defender 02/09/1961
Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Midfielder 08/09/1995
Saburō Kawabuchi Japan Japan Forward 03/12/1936
Yoshikatsu Kawaguchi Japan Japan Goalkeeper 15/08/1975
Kengo Kawamata Japan Japan Forward 14/10/1989
Taizo Kawamoto Japan Japan Forward 17/01/1914
Takehiko Kawanishi Japan Japan Defender 09/10/1938
Eiji Kawashima Japan Japan Goalkeeper 20/03/1983
Kazuhiro Kawata Japan Japan Midfielder 11/06/1982
Naoya Kikuchi Japan Japan Midfielder 24/11/1984
Shinkichi Kikuchi Japan Japan Goalkeeper 12/04/1967
Young-Sik Kim South Korea South Korea Midfielder 25/07/1910
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Forward 26/07/1996
Hideaki Kitajima Japan Japan Forward 23/05/1978
Tsuyoshi Kitazawa Japan Japan Midfielder 10/08/1968
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japan Japan Forward 12/11/1989
Daigo Kobayashi Japan Japan Midfielder 19/02/1983
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Forward 23/09/1987
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan Midfielder 24/04/1992
Taiyo Koga Japan Japan Defender 28/10/1998
Hiromi Kojima Japan Japan Forward 12/12/1977
Nobuyuki Kojima Japan Japan Goalkeeper 17/01/1966
Ryosuke Kojima Japan Japan Goalkeeper 30/01/1997
Yuichi Komano Japan Japan Defender 25/07/1981
Naoya Kondo Japan Japan Defender 03/10/1983
Yasuyuki Konno Japan Japan Midfielder 25/01/1983
Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Forward 31/07/1986
Takefusa Kubo Japan Japan Forward 04/06/2001
Tatsuhiko Kubo Japan Japan Forward 18/06/1976
Yūya Kubo Japan Japan Forward 24/12/1993
Kohei Kudo Japan Japan Midfielder 28/08/1984
Masato Kudo Japan Japan Forward 06/05/1990
Shu Kurata Japan Japan Midfielder 26/11/1988
Yuzo Kurihara Japan Japan Defender 18/09/1983
Teruaki Kurobe Japan Japan Forward 06/03/1978
Hisashi Kurosaki Japan Japan Forward 08/05/1968
Shintaro Kurumaya Japan Japan Defender 05/04/1992
L
Tadanari Lee Japan Japan Forward 19/12/1985
M
Daizen Maeda Japan Japan Forward 20/10/1997
Osamu Maeda Japan Japan Forward 05/09/1965
Ryoichi Maeda Japan Japan Forward 09/10/1981
Daiya Maekawa Japan Japan Goalkeeper 08/09/1994
Kazuya Maekawa Japan Japan Goalkeeper 22/03/1968
Masakiyo Maezono Japan Japan Midfielder 29/10/1973
Seiichiro Maki Japan Japan Forward 07/08/1980
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Defender 11/05/1987
Yuichi Maruyama Japan Japan Defender 16/06/1989
Chikashi Masuda Japan Japan Midfielder 19/06/1985
Ken Matsubara Japan Japan Defender 16/02/1993
Naoki Matsuda Japan Japan Defender 14/03/1977
Shota Matsuhashi Japan Japan Forward 03/08/1982
Daisuke Matsui Japan Japan Midfielder 11/05/1981
Taishi Matsumoto Japan Japan Midfielder 22/08/1998
Akira Matsunaga Japan Japan Forward 21/09/1914
Shigetatsu Matsunaga Japan Japan Goalkeeper 12/08/1962
Yoshiyuki Matsuyama Japan Japan Midfielder 31/07/1966
Ryuji Michiki Japan Japan Defender 25/08/1973
Yusuke Minagawa Japan Japan Forward 09/10/1991
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan Forward 16/01/1995
Yusuke Minoguchi Japan Japan Forward
Yoshinobu Minowa Japan Japan Defender 02/06/1976
Kento Misao Japan Japan Midfielder 16/04/1996
Atsuhiro Miura Japan Japan Defender 24/07/1974
Genta Miura Japan Japan Defender 01/03/1995
Kazuyoshi Miura Japan Japan Forward 26/02/1967
Ryo Miyaichi Japan Japan Midfielder 14/12/1992
Tsuneyasu Miyamoto Japan Japan Defender 07/02/1977
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Midfielder 26/03/1997
Hiroki Mizumoto Japan Japan Defender 12/09/1985
Koki Mizuno Japan Japan Midfielder 06/09/1985
Takashi Mizunuma Japan Japan Midfielder 28/05/1960
Satoru Mochizuki Japan Japan Midfielder 18/05/1964
Shigeyoshi Mochizuki Japan Japan Midfielder 09/07/1973
Teruyuki Moniwa Japan Japan Defender 08/09/1981
Masaaki Mori Japan Japan Midfielder 12/07/1961
Takayuki Morimoto Japan Japan Forward 07/05/1988
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Midfielder 12/04/1991
Ryuzo Morioka Japan Japan Defender 07/10/1975
Masato Morishige Japan Japan Defender 21/05/1987
Hiroaki Morishima Japan Japan Midfielder 30/04/1972
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Midfielder 25/04/1997
Shinichi Morishita Japan Japan Goalkeeper 28/12/1960
Hidemasa Morita Japan Japan Midfielder 10/05/1995
Ryota Moriwaki Japan Japan Defender 06/04/1986
Hajime Moriyasu Japan Japan Defender 23/08/1968
Masashi Motoyama Japan Japan Forward 20/06/1979
Takeshi Motoyoshi Japan Japan Defender 26/07/1967
Shinji Murai Japan Japan Midfielder 01/12/1979
Hiroto Muraoka Japan Japan Goalkeeper 19/09/1931
Sei Muroya Japan Japan Defender 05/04/1994
Yoshinori Mutō Japan Japan Midfielder 15/07/1992
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Forward 07/11/1988
Tomokazu Myojin Japan Japan Midfielder 24/01/1978
N
Kensuke Nagai Japan Japan Forward 05/03/1989
Yuichiro Nagai Japan Japan Forward 14/02/1979
Ryota Nagaki Japan Japan Midfielder 04/06/1988
Kazuki Nagasawa Japan Japan Midfielder 16/12/1991
Mitsuru Nagata Japan Japan Defender 06/04/1983
Yuto Nagatomo Japan Japan Defender 12/09/1986
Teruhito Nakagawa Japan Japan Forward 27/07/1992
Shoya Nakajima Japan Japan Midfielder 23/08/1994
Kengo Nakamura Japan Japan Midfielder 31/10/1980
Kosuke Nakamura Japan Japan Goalkeeper 27/02/1995
Shunsuke Nakamura Japan Japan Midfielder 24/06/1978
Eisuke Nakanishi Japan Japan Defender 23/06/1973
Hidetoshi Nakata Japan Japan Midfielder 22/01/1977
Koji Nakata Japan Japan Defender 09/07/1979
Shinnosuke Nakatani Japan Japan Defender 24/03/1996
Masashi Nakayama Japan Japan Forward 23/09/1967
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan Defender 16/02/1997
Yuji Nakazawa Japan Japan Defender 25/02/1978
Hiroshi Nanami Japan Japan Midfielder 28/11/1972
Akira Narahashi Japan Japan Defender 26/11/1971
Seigo Narazaki Japan Japan Goalkeeper 15/04/1976
Atsushi Natori Japan Japan Midfielder 12/11/1961
Yoshihiro Natsuka Japan Japan Defender 07/10/1969
Hirokazu Ninomiya Japan Japan Manager 22/11/1917
Daigo Nishi Japan Japan Midfielder 28/08/1987
Norihiro Nishi Japan Japan Midfielder 09/05/1980
Masujiro Nishida Japan Japan Manager
Shusaku Nishikawa Japan Japan Goalkeeper 18/06/1986
Shoichi Nishimura Japan Japan Defender 1912
Akira Nishino Japan Japan Manager 07/04/1955
Akinori Nishizawa Japan Japan Forward 18/06/1976
Daiki Niwa Japan Japan Defender 16/01/1986
Satoru Noda Japan Japan Midfielder 19/03/1969
Ken Noritake Japan Japan Midfielder 18/07/1922
O
Katsumi Oenoki Japan Japan Midfielder 03/04/1965
Mitsuo Ogasawara Japan Japan Midfielder 05/04/1979
Koki Ogawa Japan Japan Forward 08/08/1997
Ryoya Ogawa Japan Japan Defender 24/11/1996
Takahiro Ogihara Japan Japan Defender 05/10/1991
Takafumi Ogura Japan Japan Forward 06/07/1973
Masashi Oguro Japan Japan Forward 04/05/1980
Koichi Oita Japan Japan Midfielder 09/04/1914
Go Oiwa Japan Japan Defender 23/06/1972
Takeshi Okada Japan Japan Manager 25/08/1956
Masayuki Okano Japan Japan Forward 25/07/1972
Shinji Okazaki Japan Japan Forward 16/04/1986
Daisuke Oku Japan Japan Midfielder 07/02/1976
Yoshito Okubo Japan Japan Forward 09/06/1982
Norio Omura Japan Japan Defender 06/09/1969
Ado Onaiwu Japan Japan Forward 08/11/1995
Shinji Ono Japan Japan Midfielder 27/09/1979
Hans Ooft Netherlands Netherlands Manager 27/06/1947
Keisuke Osako Japan Japan Goalkeeper 28/07/1999
Yuya Osako Japan Japan Forward 18/05/1990
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Midfielder 23/01/1993
Ivica Osim Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Manager 06/05/1941
Keisuke Ota Japan Japan Midfielder 23/07/1981
Kosuke Ota Japan Japan Defender 23/07/1987
Yoshiaki Ota Japan Japan Midfielder 11/06/1983
Naoto Otake Japan Japan Defender 18/10/1968
Yūki Ōtsu Japan Japan Midfielder 24/03/1990
R
Yuji Rokutan Japan Japan Goalkeeper 10/04/1987
Ruy Ramos Brazil Brazil Midfielder 09/02/1957
S
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Forward 04/04/1990
Toshihide Saito Japan Japan Midfielder 20/04/1973
Gōtoku Sakai Japan Japan Defender 14/03/1991
Hiroki Sakai Japan Japan Defender 12/04/1990
Tatsuya Sakai Japan Japan Defender 19/11/1990
Tomoyuki Sakai Japan Japan Midfielder 29/06/1979
Yuji Sakakura Japan Japan Defender 07/06/1967
Daisuke Sakata Japan Japan Forward 16/01/1983
Masanori Sanada Japan Japan Goalkeeper 06/03/1968
Rihei Sano Japan Japan Goalkeeper 21/09/1912
Masanao Sasaki Japan Japan Midfielder 19/06/1962
Sho Sasaki Japan Japan Defender 02/10/1989
Hisato Satō Japan Japan Forward 12/03/1982
Masaaki Sawanobori Japan Japan Midfielder 12/01/1970
Daniel Schmidt Japan Japan Goalkeeper 03/02/1992
Kunimitsu Sekiguchi Japan Japan Midfielder 26/12/1985
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan Midfielder 28/05/1992
Kosei Shibasaki Japan Japan Midfielder 28/08/1984
Takashi Shimoda Japan Japan Goalkeeper 28/11/1975
Kenichi Shimokawa Japan Japan Goalkeeper 14/05/1970
Ryosuke Shindo Japan Japan Defender 07/06/1996
Katsuyoshi Shintō Japan Japan Defender 15/09/1960
Tsukasa Shiotani Japan Japan Defender 05/12/1988
Hisanori Shirawasa Japan Japan Midfielder 13/12/1964
Gen Shōji Japan Japan Defender 11/12/1992
Hitoshi Sogahata Japan Japan Goalkeeper 02/08/1979
Naoki Soma Japan Japan Defender 19/07/1971
Yuki Soma Japan Japan Forward 25/02/1997
Daiki Suga Japan Japan Defender 10/09/1998
Tetsuo Sugamata Japan Japan Defender 29/11/1957
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan Defender 28/06/2000
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Forward 18/11/1992
Daiki Sugioka Japan Japan Defender 08/09/1998
Daisuke Suzuki Japan Japan Defender 29/01/1990
Hideto Suzuki Japan Japan Defender 07/10/1974
Keita Suzuki Japan Japan Midfielder 08/07/1981
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan Forward 11/02/1994
Shigeyoshi Suzuki Japan Japan Manager 13/10/1902
Takayuki Suzuki Japan Japan Forward 05/06/1976
Yasuo Suzuki Japan Japan Midfielder 30/04/1913
T
Kyosuke Tagawa Japan Japan Forward 11/02/1999
Taishi Taguchi Japan Japan Midfielder 16/03/1991
Yoshinori Taguchi Japan Japan Defender 14/09/1965
Kazumichi Takagi Japan Japan Defender 21/11/1980
Takuya Takagi Japan Japan Forward 12/11/1967
Yojiro Takahagi Japan Japan Midfielder 02/08/1986
Naohiro Takahara Japan Japan Forward 04/06/1979
Hideto Takahashi Japan Japan Defender 17/10/1987
Daijiro Takakuwa Japan Japan Goalkeeper 10/08/1973
Daiki Takamatsu Japan Japan Forward 08/09/1981
Shigemaru Takenokoshi Japan Japan Manager 15/02/1906
Teizo Takeuchi Japan Japan Defender 06/11/1908
Keiji Tamada Japan Japan Forward 11/04/1980
Ao Tanaka Japan Japan Midfielder 10/09/1998
Hayuma Tanaka Japan Japan Midfielder 31/07/1982
Junya Tanaka Japan Japan Forward 15/07/1987
Makoto Tanaka Japan Japan Defender 08/08/1975
Marcus Tulio Tanaka Japan Japan Defender 24/04/1981
Shunta Tanaka Japan Japan Defender 26/05/1997
Tatsuya Tanaka Japan Japan Forward 27/11/1982
Hiroyuki Taniguchi Japan Japan Midfielder 27/06/1985
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Midfielder 15/07/1991
Kazuaki Tasaka Japan Japan Midfielder 03/09/1971
Yūzō Tashiro Japan Japan Forward 22/07/1982
Motoo Tatsuhara Japan Japan Midfielder 14/01/1913
Yugo Tatsuta Japan Japan Defender 21/06/1998
Shuhei Terada Japan Japan Defender 23/06/1975
Kazuyuki Toda Japan Japan Midfielder 30/12/1977
Yūhei Tokunaga Japan Japan Forward 25/09/1983
Takehiro Tomiyasu Japan Japan Defender 05/11/1998
Yōhei Toyoda Japan Japan Forward 11/04/1985
Philippe Troussier France France Manager 21/03/1955
Keisuke Tsuboi Japan Japan Defender 16/09/1979
Hisashi Tsuchida Japan Japan Goalkeeper 01/02/1967
Satoshi Tsunami Japan Japan Defender 14/08/1961
Ryota Tsuzuki Japan Japan Goalkeeper 18/04/1978
U
Atsuto Uchida Japan Japan Defender 27/03/1988
Ayase Ueda Japan Japan Midfielder 28/08/1998
Naomichi Ueda Japan Japan Defender 24/10/1994
Kenichi Uemura Japan Japan Defender 22/04/1974
Yoshiharu Ueno Japan Japan Midfielder 21/04/1973
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Defender 23/03/1988
Tokutaro Ukon Japan Japan Forward 23/09/1913
Takashi Usami Japan Japan Midfielder 06/05/1992
W
Wagner Lopes Japan Japan Forward 29/01/1969
Yasuto Wakizaka Japan Japan Midfielder 11/06/1995
Kazuma Watanabe Japan Japan Forward 10/08/1986
Kota Watanabe Japan Japan Midfielder 18/10/1998
Takeshi Watanabe Japan Japan Defender 10/09/1972
Tsuyoshi Watanabe Japan Japan Defender 05/02/1997
Y
Goro Yamada Japan Japan Manager 03/03/1894
Hiroki Yamada Japan Japan Midfielder 27/12/1988
Naoki Yamada Japan Japan Midfielder 04/07/1990
Nobuhisa Yamada Japan Japan Midfielder 10/09/1975
Takuya Yamada Japan Japan Midfielder 24/08/1974
Satoru Yamagishi Japan Japan Midfielder 03/05/1983
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Midfielder 06/10/1990
Motohiro Yamaguchi Japan Japan Midfielder 29/01/1969
Satoshi Yamaguchi Japan Japan Defender 17/04/1978
Toshihiro Yamaguchi Japan Japan Forward 19/11/1971
Kaito Yamamoto Japan Japan Goalkeeper 10/07/1985
Shuto Yamamoto Japan Japan Midfielder 01/06/1985
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Midfielder 02/12/1989
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japan Japan Midfielder 20/04/1993
Miki Yamane Japan Japan Defender 22/12/1993
Koji Yamase Japan Japan Midfielder 22/09/1981
Yoshiteru Yamashita Japan Japan Forward 21/11/1977
Hiroshige Yanagimoto Japan Japan Defender 15/10/1972
Atsushi Yanagisawa Japan Japan Forward 27/05/1977
Kisho Yano Japan Japan Forward 05/04/1984
Michihiro Yasuda Japan Japan Midfielder 20/12/1987
Kenzo Yokoyama Japan Japan Manager 21/01/1943
Koki Yonekura Japan Japan Defender 17/05/1988
Takuji Yonemoto Japan Japan Midfielder 03/12/1990
Atsushi Yoneyama Japan Japan Defender 20/11/1976
Maya Yoshida Japan Japan Defender 24/08/1988
Mitsunori Yoshida Japan Japan Midfielder 08/03/1962
Kota Yoshihara Japan Japan Forward 02/02/1978
Z
Alberto Zaccheroni Italy Italy Manager 01/04/1953
Zico Brazil Brazil Manager 03/03/1953