Period Manager Country born
22/01/2019 - 30/06/2019 Nikos Karageorgiou Greece 08/12/1962
22/10/2018 - 21/01/2019 Giuseppe Sannino Italy 30/04/1957
01/07/2018 - 21/10/2018 Akis Mantzios Greece 21/10/1969
14/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 José Anigo France 15/04/1961
07/04/2017 - 30/06/2017 Dimitris Farantos Greece 16/05/1966
12/01/2017 - 30/06/2017 Giannis Christopoulos Greece 12/11/1972
01/07/2016 - 11/01/2017 Ratko Dostanić Serbia 25/10/1959
09/02/2015 - 30/06/2016 Akis Mantzios Greece 21/10/1969
12/02/2014 - 08/02/2015 Savvas Pantelidis Greece 07/04/1965
22/10/2013 - 11/02/2014 Nikos Karageorgiou Greece 08/12/1962
15/10/2013 - 21/10/2013 Dimitris Farantos Greece 16/05/1966
18/05/2013 - 14/10/2013 Takis Lemonis Greece 13/01/1960
22/03/2013 - 25/04/2013 Jasminko Velić Bosnia-Herzegovina 01/09/1965
01/07/2011 - 22/03/2013 Georgios Paraschos Greece 23/08/1952
01/09/2010 - 31/03/2011 Vasilis Vouzas Greece 23/03/1966
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2010 Moca Vukotić Serbia 02/06/1950
05/03/2008 - 30/06/2008 Babis Tennes Greece 17/11/1953
01/07/2007 - 04/03/2008 Georgi Vasilev Bulgaria 09/08/1946
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Takis Lemonis Greece 13/01/1960
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1995 Mirsad Jonuz Macedonia 09/04/1962