Period Manager Country born
20/01/2020 - 31/07/2020 Ondřej Smetana Czech Republic 04/09/1982
01/01/2004 - 30/06/2004 Václav Daněk Czech Republic 22/12/1960
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Erich Cviertna Czech Republic 16/03/1951
05/10/1991 - 30/06/1994 Jiří Dunaj Czech Republic 26/12/1938
01/07/1990 - 01/10/1991 Alois Sommer Czech Republic 09/03/1946
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1990 Karel Brückner Czech Republic 13/11/1939
13/06/1989 - 30/06/1989 Jaroslav Pindor Czech Republic 21/06/1948
01/07/1988 - 12/06/1989 Oldřich Sedláček Czech Republic 25/02/1941
12/06/1988 - 30/06/1988 Ivan Kopecký Czech Republic 29/01/1946
16/05/1988 - 11/06/1988 Oldřich Sedláček Czech Republic 25/02/1941
01/07/1985 - 15/05/1988 Ivan Kopecký Czech Republic 29/01/1946
01/07/1981 - 30/06/1985 Jiří Dunaj Czech Republic 26/12/1938
01/07/1954 - 30/06/1958 Jaroslav Vejvoda Czech Republic 01/07/1920
01/07/1949 - 30/06/1952 Štefan Čambal Slovakia 16/12/1908