Segunda División 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 05/07/2023 21:30 H Los Chankas Los Chankas 2:2 (1:0)
Round 10/07/2023 21:15 H Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 1:2 (0:1)
Round 16/07/2023 21:00 A Comerciantes FC Comerciantes FC 0:2 (0:0)
Round 24/07/2023 21:30 H Unión Huaral Unión Huaral 1:0 (1:0)
Round 29/07/2023 21:30 A Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1:1 (0:0)
Round 02/08/2023 19:00 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:4 (1:1)
Round 08/08/2023 19:00 H Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 2:2 (0:2)
Round 17/08/2023 17:00 A Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:2 (0:1)
Round 22/08/2023 21:15 H Alfonso Ugarte Alfonso Ugarte 4:1 (2:1)
Round 29/08/2023 21:00 A Santos FC Santos FC 0:3 (0:1)
Round 06/09/2023 21:15 H Llacuabamba Llacuabamba 0:3 (0:1)
Round 12/09/2023 19:00 A Deportivo Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol 0:2 (0:0)
Round 20/09/2023 21:15 H Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1:4 (0:2)
Round 27/09/2023 21:00 A Los Chankas Los Chankas 0:11 (0:6)
Segunda División 2024 Fase regional
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 17/04/2024 21:00 H FC San Marcos FC San Marcos 0:2 (0:0)
Round 24/04/2024 21:30 A Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1:0 (0:0)
Round 30/04/2024 21:30 H AD Agropecuaria AD Agropecuaria 2:1 (1:1)
Round 05/05/2024 A Juan Aurich Juan Aurich dnp
Round 13/05/2024 19:00 H Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 1:2 (1:0)
Round 19/05/2024 21:15 A Llacuabamba Llacuabamba 0:4 (0:1)
Round 25/05/2024 21:30 H Juan Pablo II College Juan Pablo II College 1:2 (1:2)
Round 02/06/2024 A Unión Huaral Unión Huaral dnp
Round 09/06/2024 19:15 A FC San Marcos FC San Marcos 1:2 (0:0)
Round 16/06/2024 19:15 H Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 3:2 (2:0)
Round 22/06/2024 21:30 A AD Agropecuaria AD Agropecuaria 1:1 (1:0)
Round 30/06/2024 H Juan Aurich Juan Aurich dnp
Round 02/07/2024 21:15 A Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 0:2 (0:2)
Round 07/07/2024 19:15 H Llacuabamba Llacuabamba 2:1 (1:0)
Round 13/07/2024 19:00 A Juan Pablo II College Juan Pablo II College 2:0 (1:0)
Round 28/07/2024 H Unión Huaral Unión Huaral dnp