Period Manager Country born
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2019 Milan Rastavac Serbia 01/11/1973
24/09/2014 - 30/06/2017 Răzvan Lucescu Romania 17/02/1969
16/09/2014 - 23/09/2014 Nikos Nentidis Greece 07/06/1966
01/07/2014 - 15/09/2014 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
06/02/2014 - 30/06/2014 Nikolaos Kechagias Greece 21/04/1969
24/09/2013 - 05/02/2014 Reiner Maurer Germany 16/02/1960
27/04/2013 - 28/09/2013 Nikos Karageorgiou Greece 08/12/1962
03/12/2012 - 21/04/2013 Marinos Ouzounidis Greece 10/10/1968
30/09/2012 - 02/12/2012 Nikos Kostenoglou Greece 03/10/1970
01/07/2011 - 22/09/2012 Marinos Ouzounidis Greece 10/10/1968
08/11/2010 - 30/06/2011 Nikolaos Papadopoulos Greece 05/10/1971
21/09/2010 - 07/11/2010 Giorgos Paraschos Greece 19/01/1952
23/02/2010 - 20/09/2010 Nikolaos Kechagias Greece 21/04/1969
21/09/2009 - 22/02/2010 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
16/09/2009 - 30/09/2009 Kostas Konstantinidis Greece 31/08/1972
01/07/2009 - 15/09/2009 Wolfgang Wolf Germany 24/09/1957
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Giorgos Paraschos Greece 19/01/1952
24/04/2008 - 30/06/2008 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
01/07/2007 - 23/04/2008 Emilio Ferrera Belgium 19/06/1967
26/02/2007 - 13/05/2007 Nikolaos Kechagias Greece 21/04/1969
01/12/2006 - 26/02/2007 Savvas Kofidis Greece 05/02/1961
01/01/2006 - 26/11/2006 Takis Lemonis Greece 13/01/1960
01/07/2004 - 25/09/2006 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
04/02/2001 - 30/06/2004 Nikos Karageorgiou Greece 08/12/1962
26/12/2000 - 03/02/2001 Juan Rocha Argentina 08/03/1954
01/07/2000 - 17/12/2000 Giorgios Foiros Greece 08/11/1953
01/01/2000 - 27/03/2000 Vangelis Vlachos Greece 28/04/1962
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Kurt Jara Austria 14/10/1950
01/07/1996 - 31/12/1999 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1991 Henk Houwaart Netherlands 31/08/1945