In | |||||
07/10 | Pedro Benítez | DF | Atlético Mineiro | ||
07/10 | José Domingo Salcedo | MF | Colo-Colo | ||
07/10 | Sergio Valinotti | GK | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/10 | Benjamín Cáceres | FW | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/10 | Ramón Cardozo | FW | Tacuary | ||
01/10 | Sebastián Ereros | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/10 | Pablo Zeballos | FW | Cruz Azul | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Jorge Brítez | MF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
07/10 | Diego Herner | DF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/10 | José Arrúa | MF | Sport Colombia | ||
06/10 | Sebastián Ereros | FW | All Boys | ||
06/10 | Iván González Ferreira | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
06/10 | Julio Irrazabal | DF | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
06/10 | Ezequiel Medrán | GK | La Serena | ||
06/10 | Carlos Recalde | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/10 | Miguel Torrén | DF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/09 | Erwin Ávalos | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/09 | Carlos Báez | DF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/09 | Victor Ferreira | FW | Guaraní | ||
12/09 | Jaison Ibarrola | FW | Deportivo Táchira | ||
12/09 | Celso Ortíz | MF | AZ Alkmaar |
In | |||||
07/10 | Arnaldo Alonso | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
02/10 | Héctor Benítez | DF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Orlando Bordón | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Ever Caballero | GK | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/10 | Fabián Caballero | FW | Panachaiki GE | ||
01/10 | Germán Caffa | GK | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/10 | Eder Godoy | FW | Curicó Unido | ||
01/10 | Celso González Ferreira | DF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Blas Irala | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/10 | Nahuel Izzo | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/10 | Aldo Paniagua | MF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/10 | Gilberto Velázquez | DF | Club Olimpia | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Gilberto Velázquez | DF | Sport Colombia | ||
08/10 | Fabio Ramos | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/10 | Germán Caffa | GK | La Equidad | ||
06/10 | Eder Godoy | FW | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/10 | Celso González Ferreira | DF | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/10 | Jhon Obregón | FW | 3 de Febrero | ||
12/09 | Diego Arévalos | DF | Sol de América | ||
12/09 | Alberto Arriola | FW | Universidad San Martín | ||
12/09 | Rolando Bogado | DF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
12/09 | Denis Caniza | DF | Club León | ||
12/09 | Ignacio Don | GK | Club León | ||
12/09 | Inca | MF | Sol de América |
In | |||||
07/10 | Carlos Bonet | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
07/10 | Vladimir Marín | DF | Deportivo Toluca | ||
01/10 | Roberto Gamarra | FW | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
01/10 | Jorge González | MF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
01/10 | Gustavo Mencia | DF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/10 | Jorge Moreira | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/10 | Ariel Núñez | FW | Tacuary | ||
01/10 | Wilson Pittoni | MF | Tacuary | ||
01/10 | Pablo Velázquez | FW | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
Out | |||||
07/10 | Adalberto Román | DF | River Plate | ||
06/10 | Diego Ayala | DF | All Boys | ||
06/10 | Jorge Caballero | DF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
06/10 | Freddy Coronel | MF | Sol de América | ||
06/10 | Gustavo Cristaldo | MF | Sol de América | ||
06/10 | Roberto Gamarra | FW | O'Higgins | ||
06/10 | Edgar Robles | MF | Sol de América | ||
01/10 | Jorge Bava | GK | Rosario Central | ||
12/09 | Ricardo Acosta | MF | Sport Colombia | ||
12/09 | César Espínola | DF | Sport Colombia | ||
12/09 | Gustavo Noguera | DF | Sol de América | ||
12/09 | Reinaldo Ocampo | MF | Tacuary | ||
12/09 | Robin Ramírez | FW | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
12/09 | Miguel Ximénez | FW | Sporting Cristal |
In | |||||
08/10 | Gilberto Velázquez | DF | Club Nacional | ||
07/10 | Rafael Agüero | GK | Sportivo Iteño | ||
07/10 | Nelson Amarilla | DF | Guaraní | ||
07/10 | José Arrúa | MF | Cerro Porteño | ||
07/10 | Pedro Balbuena | DF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/10 | Miguel Caballero | DF | 3 de Febrero | ||
07/10 | Cristian Martínez | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/10 | Carlos Martínez Arce | MF | Tacuary | ||
07/10 | Carlos Neumann | FW | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
07/10 | Ricardo Ortiz | MF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/10 | Arnaldo Pereira | DF | Sol de América | ||
07/10 | Erme Valdez | MF | Guaraní | ||
01/10 | Ricardo Acosta | MF | Libertad | ||
01/10 | César Espínola | DF | Libertad | ||
01/10 | Amílcar Franco | FW | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/10 | Rodolfo Guillén | DF | Cobreloa | ||
01/10 | Diego Martínez | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Julio Merlo | MF | 3 de Febrero | ||
01/10 | Hugo Miranda | DF | Total Chalaco | ||
01/10 | Carlos Ortíz | DF | 2 de Mayo | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Juvenal Cardozo | FW | Tacuary | ||
06/10 | Rodolfo Guillén | DF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/10 | Carlos Ortíz | DF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
04/10 | Hugo Miranda | DF | FC Lahti |