In | |||||
12/22 | Naod Gezahegn | FW | Servette FC [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Bilal Abbas | MF | FC Meyrin | ||
11/22 | Naod Gezahegn | FW | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Raphael Antunes | Servette FC |
Out | |||||
06/22 | Schilo Bemanga | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Tyrese Contaldi | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Melvyn Froidevaux | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Medi Grasser | Team BEJUNE FA | |||
06/22 | Esdras José | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Dren Kuliqi | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Kelio Martella | FW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Matt Martial | GK | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Misteli | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Auron Murtaj | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Farhad Noori | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Kevin Oshafi | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Florian Osmanaj | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Mael Reber | GK | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Shiloh Reinhard | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Nick Rimann | GK | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Blaijen Spack | FW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
In | |||||
02/23 | Bilal Abbas | MF | Etoile Carouge FC [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Tomas Brito | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Paulo Correia | FW | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Altin Kadriu | FW | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Adam Kaufmann | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Yann Kikibo | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Nathan Lisango Likala | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Lucas Antonio | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Diego Martinez | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Diogo Neves | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | David Otero | FW | Etoile Carouge FC |
In | |||||
07/22 | Timo Schwegler | MF | Team Aargau [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Lorena Barth | GK | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Arianit Hajdari | DF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Xheladin Halimaj | FC Solothurn | |||
06/22 | Aron Krasniqi | FW | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Slaven Maksimovic | FW | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Mladen Mijailovic | MF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Simic | FW | Team Aargau |
In | |||||
01/23 | Erwann Mokam | FW | Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Nelson Savonnier | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne |
Out | |||||
06/22 | Hugo Allo | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Sed Cari | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Victor Chapuis | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Diogo Gonçalves | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Robin Hushi | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Mattéo Kläy | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Noa Lalarme | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Noa Piquerez | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Loïc Veya | FW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
In | |||||
01/23 | Giuliano Canelli | FW | BSC Young Boys [Youth C] | ||
01/23 | Nick Gutknecht | DF | BSC Young Boys [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
03/23 | Olivier Mambwa | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Aymeric Biyaga | FW | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Ebrahim Ceesay | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lazar Damnjanovic | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Deniz Erasoglu | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lionel Grieder | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Tim Jakob | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Malick Jawara | FW | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Robin Liechti | GK | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Gian Malsch | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Nafi Nahdi | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Luca Oester | GK | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Nicolo Prete | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Maxime Rall | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Vane Ristov | FW | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Reto Schafroth | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Alois Voigt | DF | FC Solothurn |
In | |||||
04/23 | Rahman Miftari | FW | BSC Young Boys [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
11/22 | Rahman Miftari | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
11/22 | Gabriele Rizzuti | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Jarno Bachmann | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Alessio Burkhardt | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lorent Hoda | FW | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Blerim Hyla | FW | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Lino Kämpfer | DF | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Levin Lehmann | MF | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Pietro Souza | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Ilija Sulzer | FW | BSC Young Boys |
In | |||||
01/23 | Elia Laganà | FC Sion [Youth C] | |||
01/23 | Simon Roduit | DF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Timéo Schenkel | DF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Jannic Arnold | GK | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Iman Beney | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Loric Décaillet | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Rémi Fournier | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Eliot Pochon | DF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Nikola Savic | FW | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Dominic Schmid | FW | FC Sion |
Out | |||||
06/22 | Noa Botet | MF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Rowan Gauderon | DF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Nollan Guzzo | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Jake Rowse | GK | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Sebastien Toberini | DF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Leonardo Vessella | DF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Ilan Weill | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne |
Out | |||||
12/22 | Erwann Mokam | FW | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | ||
06/22 | Senad Cosic | FW | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Naid Muminovic | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |