In | |||||
07/22 | Jannic Arnold | GK | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Jetmir Asanoski | FW | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Adrien Bernhardsgrütter | DF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Rémi Fournier | MF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Nollan Guzzo | MF | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Semir Isljami | MF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Adrien Llukes | MF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Alexandre Lonfat | FW | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Djaota Maël Luyet | FW | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Loan Maio Mouriz | MF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Luca Pascale | DF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Eliot Pochon | DF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Abdul Khalil Salari | FW | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Nikola Savic | FW | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Dominic Schmid | MF | FC Sion [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Adrien Remy | GK | Martigny Sports |
In | |||||
02/23 | Maxime Rall | FW | BSC Young Boys [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Francisco Bessa Pinto | MF | BSC Young Boys [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Aymeric Biyaga | FW | Team Köniz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Andrea Gambardella | GK | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Oltion Hysenaj | FW | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Malick Jawara | FW | Team Köniz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Nafi Nahdi | DF | Team Köniz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Nicolo Prete | DF | Team Köniz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Jamie Roberts | FW | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Jona Rolli | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Leo Stucki | GK | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Tomas Ribeiro Monteiro | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Philip von Känel | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Youth C] |
In | |||||
07/22 | Denis Berisha | DF | Team Ticino II [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Manuel Binetti | FW | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Nicolo Colombi | MF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Diego Colucci Vitoria | DF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Pietro Crupi | DF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Gjulian Dujaka | DF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Angelo Fetta | MF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Jesse Finelli | FW | Team Ticino II [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Gabriel Marotta | MF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Luca Pagnamenta | MF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Yuri Peverelli | FW | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Mattia Pomponio | GK | Team Ticino II [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Nicolo Puddu | FW | Team Ticino II [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Christian Raffa | MF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Oliver Sarenac | DF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Vicenzo Elia Schipani | FW | Team Ticino II [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Luxshen Sivakadacham | MF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Bryan Tettamanti | DF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Davide Urbano | DF | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | David Krasniqi | FW | FC Portalban/Gletterens |