In | |||||
07/22 | Tomas Brito | DF | FC Meyrin [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Prince Gappi | DF | Servette FC [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Altin Kadriu | FW | FC Meyrin [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Adam Kaufmann | MF | FC Meyrin [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Yann Kikibo | DF | FC Meyrin [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Higor Lemos | MF | Servette FC [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Lucas Antonio | DF | FC Meyrin [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Diego Martinez | MF | FC Meyrin [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Diogo Neves | MF | FC Meyrin [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | David Otero | FW | FC Meyrin [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Lucas Quement | DF | Etoile Carouge FC [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Yago Acosta | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Javier Conforto | FW | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Cristiano Soares | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Romain Gaud | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Jérôme Juillard | FW | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Benjamin Mantato | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Daniel Mbimbo | FW | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Solal Moraga | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Colin Steffen | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Diego Trillo | FW | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Antoine Vernerey | GK | Servette FC |
In | |||||
07/22 | Edin Aliti | FW | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Fabio Ambrosio | FW | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Leon Can Bianchini | GK | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Fadri Brunner | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Noah Dällenbach | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Leon Hajrizi | FW | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Lorik Idrizi | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Jayden Jaggy | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Lino Jan | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | |||
07/22 | Andrin Medimorec | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Shai Mor | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star [U16] | ||
07/22 | Daniel Mosimann | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Andrej Sevrtovic | FW | FC Red Star Zürich [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Vlasenko | FW | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Levin Würgler | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Malik Zwicky | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Malik Zwicky | MF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil | ||
11/22 | Alessandro Butti | FW | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/22 | Enzo Fiechter | FW | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
In | |||||
07/22 | Niko Dockhorn | MF | DFI Bad Aibling [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Dion Istrefi | FW | Team Liechtenstein [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Lorick Jaillant | GK | Team Liechtenstein [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Benjamin Konzett | MF | Team Liechtenstein [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Luca Rosenke | DF | Team Liechtenstein [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Anakin Schneider | DF | Team Liechtenstein [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Gabriel Schuman | DF | Team Rheintal/Bodensee [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Oltian Shala | Team Rheintal/Bodensee [Youth C] | |||
07/22 | Edor Smajli | DF | Team Liechtenstein [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Claudio Tanine | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II [Youth C] |
In | |||||
07/22 | Kebron Araya | GK | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Nico Bäbler | DF | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Nedim Bajrektarevic | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | |||
07/22 | Yusuf Basbayandur | FW | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Pierluigi Cecchini | FW | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Jorge Dias Campos | DF | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Théo Doyen | DF | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Ben Fetahi | MF | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandar Ilic | DF | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Xhemail Iljazi | MF | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Venis Osmani | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | |||
07/22 | Gian Schmid | FW | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Dario Seiler | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | |||
07/22 | Marko Starcevic | FW | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
03/23 | Nevio Scherrer | FW | FCO St. Gallen/Wil | ||
12/22 | Marko Starcevic | FW | FCO St. Gallen/Wil |
In | |||||
07/22 | Theodore Elsig | MF | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Raphael Ergas | FW | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Sam Gorgerat | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | |||
07/22 | Maximilian Locher | DF | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Killian Marguerat | DF | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Djibril Moccand | DF | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Luca Romegialli | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | |||
07/22 | Jake Rowse | GK | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Tim Simmen | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | |||
07/22 | Seid Sulejmanovic | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Sebastien Toberini | DF | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Leonardo Vessella | DF | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Mathieu Vonnez | FW | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | ||
07/22 | Kevin Werner | MF | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Aurélien Alméras | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Germain Kisembo | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Valon Mazreku | FW | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Christian Rey | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne |