Group A
19/09/2023 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al Ain FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Ahal FK - Al Fayha 1:0 (0:0)
03/10/2023 17:00 Al Fayha - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Ain FC - Ahal FK 4:2 (3:0)
24/10/2023 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Ahal FK 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Al Ain FC - Al Fayha 4:1 (2:0)
07/11/2023 14:00 Ahal FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Al Fayha - Al Ain FC 2:3 (0:2)
28/11/2023 16:00 Al Ain FC - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Al Fayha - Ahal FK 3:1 (2:1)
05/12/2023 14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al Fayha 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Ahal FK - Al Ain FC 1:2 (1:2)
Group B
18/09/2023 17:00 Al Faisaly - FC Nasaf 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Al Sadd - Sharjah FC 0:0 (0:0)
02/10/2023 17:00 FC Nasaf - Al Sadd 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sharjah FC - Al Faisaly 1:0 (1:0)
23/10/2023 17:00 Sharjah FC - FC Nasaf 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al Sadd - Al Faisaly 6:0 (1:0)
06/11/2023 14:00 FC Nasaf - Sharjah FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Faisaly - Al Sadd 2:0 (0:0)
27/11/2023 14:00 Sharjah FC - Al Sadd 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nasaf - Al Faisaly 3:1 (0:1)
04/12/2023 16:00 Al Sadd - FC Nasaf 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Al Faisaly - Sharjah FC 2:1 (0:1)
Group C
18/09/2023 17:00 Al Ittihad - FC AGMK 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Sepahan FC 2:2 (1:1)
02/10/2023 Sepahan FC - Al Ittihad 0:3 dec.
13:00 FC AGMK - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2 (0:1)
23/10/2023 15:00 FC AGMK - Sepahan FC 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Al Ittihad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0 (0:0)
06/11/2023 12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Ittihad 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sepahan FC - FC AGMK 9:0 (1:0)
27/11/2023 16:00 FC AGMK - Al Ittihad 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sepahan FC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0 (1:0)
04/12/2023 12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - FC AGMK 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Al Ittihad - Sepahan FC 2:1 (1:0)
Group D
18/09/2023 15:00 Mumbai City FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Al Hilal - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (0:0)
03/10/2023 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Mumbai City FC 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Al Hilal 0:3 (0:1)
23/10/2023 17:00 Navbahor Namangan - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Hilal - Mumbai City FC 6:0 (1:0)
06/11/2023 14:00 Mumbai City FC - Al Hilal 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Navbahor Namangan 1:3 (0:2)
28/11/2023 16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Al Hilal 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Mumbai City FC 2:0 (2:0)
04/12/2023 16:00 Al Hilal - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mumbai City FC - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (1:2)
Group E
19/09/2023 17:00 FC Istiklol - Al Duhail SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Persepolis - Al Nassr 0:2 (0:0)
02/10/2023 19:00 Al Duhail SC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Al Nassr - FC Istiklol 3:1 (0:1)
24/10/2023 17:00 Persepolis - FC Istiklol 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al Nassr - Al Duhail SC 4:3 (1:0)
07/11/2023 14:00 FC Istiklol - Persepolis 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Duhail SC - Al Nassr 2:3 (1:2)
27/11/2023 16:00 Al Duhail SC - FC Istiklol 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Nassr - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
05/12/2023 16:00 Persepolis - Al Duhail SC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Istiklol - Al Nassr 1:1 (1:0)
Group F
20/09/2023 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Kitchee SC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Lion City Sailors - Bangkok United 1:2 (1:0)
04/10/2023 13:00 Bangkok United - Jeonbuk FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Kitchee SC - Lion City Sailors 1:2 (0:2)
25/10/2023 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Lion City Sailors 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kitchee SC - Bangkok United 1:2 (1:1)
08/11/2023 10:00 Lion City Sailors - Jeonbuk FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bangkok United - Kitchee SC 1:1 (1:0)
29/11/2023 10:00 Kitchee SC - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bangkok United - Lion City Sailors 1:0 (0:0)
13/12/2023 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Bangkok United 3:2 (1:1)
10:00 Lion City Sailors - Kitchee SC 0:2 (0:1)
Group G
19/09/2023 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Incheon United 2:4 (2:2)
13:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Shandong Taishan 1:3 (0:0)
03/10/2023 11:00 Incheon United - Kaya FC–Iloilo 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Shandong Taishan - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:1)
25/10/2023 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kaya FC–Iloilo 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Incheon United - Shandong Taishan 0:2 (0:0)
07/11/2023 10:00 Shandong Taishan - Incheon United 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:1)
28/11/2023 10:00 Incheon United - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Shandong Taishan - Kaya FC–Iloilo 6:1 (1:1)
13/12/2023 08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shandong Taishan 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Incheon United 1:3 (0:2)
Group H
20/09/2023 11:00 Buriram United - Zhejiang Professional 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 Melbourne City FC - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
04/10/2023 11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Buriram United 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zhejiang Professional - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:2)
25/10/2023 11:00 Buriram United - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Zhejiang Professional - Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (1:0)
08/11/2023 09:00 Melbourne City FC - Buriram United 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zhejiang Professional 4:1 (2:0)
29/11/2023 10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Melbourne City FC 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Zhejiang Professional - Buriram United 3:2 (1:1)
12/12/2023 09:30 Buriram United - Ventforet Kofu 2:3 (0:3)
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Zhejiang Professional 1:1 (0:0)
Group I
19/09/2023 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - BG Pathum United 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1)
03/10/2023 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 BG Pathum United - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2:4 (1:2)
24/10/2023 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 BG Pathum United - Kawasaki Frontale 2:4 (1:1)
07/11/2023 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - BG Pathum United 4:2 (2:2)
12:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Ulsan Hyundai FC 2:1 (1:0)
28/11/2023 10:00 BG Pathum United - Ulsan Hyundai FC 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Johor Darul Ta’zim 5:0 (1:0)
12/12/2023 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - BG Pathum United 4:1 (0:1)
Group J
20/09/2023 13:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Hà Nội FC - Pohang Steelers 2:4 (0:3)
04/10/2023 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Wuhan Three Towns 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Hà Nội FC 6:0 (3:0)
24/10/2023 11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Hà Nội FC 2:1 (1:0)
08/11/2023 10:00 Pohang Steelers - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hà Nội FC - Wuhan Three Towns 2:1 (0:1)
29/11/2023 10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Wuhan Three Towns 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Pohang Steelers - Hà Nội FC 2:0 (1:0)
06/12/2023 12:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hà Nội FC - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
13/02/2024 10:00 Shandong Taishan - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (0:2)
14/02/2024 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bangkok United - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Nasaf - Al Ain FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Fayha - Al Nassr 0:1 (0:0)
15/02/2024 10:00 Ulsan HD FC - Ventforet Kofu 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sepahan FC - Al Hilal 1:3 (1:0)
20/02/2024 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shandong Taishan 2:4 (1:2)
10:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (1:0)
21/02/2024 09:00 Ventforet Kofu - Ulsan HD FC 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Bangkok United 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
16:00 Al Ain FC - FC Nasaf 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Nassr - Al Fayha 2:0 (1:0)
22/02/2024 16:00 Al Ittihad - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Hilal - Sepahan FC 3:1 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
04/03/2024 16:00 Al Ain FC - Al Nassr 1:0 (1:0)
05/03/2024 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan HD FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad 2:0 (2:0)
06/03/2024 10:00 Shandong Taishan - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:1)
11/03/2024 19:00 Al Nassr - Al Ain FC 1:3 (1:2, 3:2, 4:3) pso
12/03/2024 10:00 Ulsan HD FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al Ittihad - Al Hilal 0:2 (0:0)
13/03/2024 10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals
17/04/2024 11:00 Ulsan HD FC - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Ain FC - Al Hilal 4:2 (3:0)
23/04/2024 19:00 Al Hilal - Al Ain FC -:-
24/04/2024 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ulsan HD FC -:-
Final
11/05/2024 Ulsan HD FC / Yokohama F. Marinos - Al Ain FC / Al Hilal -:-
18/05/2024 Al Ain FC / Al Hilal - Ulsan HD FC / Yokohama F. Marinos -:-