. .
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2024 > May FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2024 > May
11:00 Portugal - Switzerland 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ireland - Austria 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO 2024 Schweden > Group A UEFA >   U17 Women EURO 2024 Schweden > Group A
14:30 Norway - Sweden 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 France - England 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Elite 2023/2024 > Final AFC >    AFC Champions League Elite 2023/2024 > Final
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Al Ain FC 2:1 (0:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2024 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2024 > Group A
23:00 Rewa FC - Auckland City FC 2:2 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FC Dinamo City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Tiranë 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Partizani - Erzeni Shijak 4:0 (4:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Ben Aknoun 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Biskra - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 USM Khenchela - MC Alger 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Paradou AC - ASO Chlef 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 NC Magra - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
19:30 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2024  Argentina >   Primera División 2024 >
01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central 3:2 (2:2)
01:15 Newell's Old Boys - Platense 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Huracán - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba 1:3 (1:1)
23:45 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:00 Temperley - Mitre de SdE 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Morón - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Tristan Suárez - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chaco For Ever - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Agropecuario Argentino - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Rafaela - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Brown de Adrogué - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
00:05 Excursionistas - Cañuelas 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dock Sud - Armenio 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Fénix 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Colegiales de Munro - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Villa San Carlos - Liniers de La Matanza 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Merlo 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
01:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 El Linqueño - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 San Martín de Mendoza - Argentino de Monte Maiz 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano (VR) 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Atenas de Río Cuarto 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Germinal de Rawson - Cipolletti 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kimberley de Mar del Plata - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ramón Santamarina - Círculo Deportivo 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 San Martín de Formosa - Central Norte 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Deportivo Rincón 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Sportivo Las Parejas 2:4 (2:2)
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Sol de América de Formosa 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
08:30 NWS Spirit FC - Wollongong Wolves 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Sydney Olympic 3:2 (2:1)
10:00 Hills United - APIA Leichhardt FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 St George City FA - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2024  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
06:00 Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 5:1 (2:1)
06:00 Moreland City FC - Dandenong Thunder 4:0 (4:0)
06:00 Manningham United - Altona Magic SC 4:5 (0:1)
10:00 Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2024  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United 4:1 (3:0)
08:00 Peninsula Power - Moreton City Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 Wynnum Wolves FC - Lions FC 0:7 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebud 7:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Modbury Jets 2:3 (2:2)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Para Hills Knights SC 2:2 (0:1)
08:30 FK Beograd - Adelaide United Youth 2:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 1:4 (0:2)
06:15 Yoogali SC - Cooma FC 0:4 (0:2)
08:45 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2024  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2024 >
05:30 Devonport City FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 1:2 (1:2)
07:45 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston United 5:0 (0:0)
07:45 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 1:2 (1:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Grazer AK - SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Oberwart 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Ried (A) - ASK Klagenfurt 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV St. Anna 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Kufstein - SVG Reichenau 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Dornbirner SV 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - SCR Altach (A) 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FFC Vorderland - Ladies FC Dornbirn 2:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:00 Araz-Naxçıvan PFK - Turan-T İK 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
15:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Slutsk 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Gomel 1:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:15 KAS Eupen - RWDM Brussels FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk 3:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship >
19:45 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff A  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff A >
09:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2024 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2024 Clausura >
01:00 Real Tomayapo - GV San José 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - CD Guabirá 3:2 (0:1)
22:30 Always Ready - Blooming 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2024  Brazil >   Série A 2024 >
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2024  Brazil >   Série B 2024 >
01:30 Goiás - GO - Ituano - SP 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Chapecoense 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Guarani - SP - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Amazonas FC - AM - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Recife - PE - Brusque - SC 4:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2024  Brazil >   Série C 2024 >
21:00 Tombense - MG - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 ABC - RN - Londrina - PR 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group A
21:00 Humaitá - AC - Rio Branco - AC 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 São Raimundo - RR - Trem - AP 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group B
21:00 River - PI - Altos - PI 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Águia de Marabá - PA - Cametá - PA 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group C
19:00 Santa Cruz de Natal - RN - América - RN 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Iguatu - CE - Atlético Cearense - CE 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group D
19:00 Jacuipense - BA - Juazeirense - BA 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Retrô - PE 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Petrolina - PE - Itabaiana - SE 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 CSE - AL - ASA - AL 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group E
19:00 Iporá - GO - CRAC - GO 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Capital - TO - Anápolis FC - GO 1:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group F
21:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Serra - ES 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group G
20:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Água Santa - SP 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - Atlético Patrocinense - MG 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 São José - SP - Santo André - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group H
21:30 Hercílio Luz - SC - Concórdia - SC 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa Verde 2024 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Copa Verde 2024 > Semi-finals
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Vila Nova - GO 2:4 (3:0, 4:2, 4:2) pso
Brazil > Women Série A 2024  Brazil >  Women Série A 2024 >
19:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 Real Brasilia - DF - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Ferroviária - SP 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
17:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 3:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024 Conference League  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 Conference League >
15:00 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:1)
Canada > Premier League 2024  Canada >   Premier League 2024 >
00:00 York United - Valour FC 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Cavalry FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Pacific FC - Forge FC 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
17:30 Huachipato - Unión Española 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 3:2 (3:1)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
00:00 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 CD Magallanes - Limache 2:2 (2:0)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
12:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Shandong Taishan 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka 3:2 (0:2)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
08:30 Jiangxi Lushan - Dalian Yingbo 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Nanjing City - Chongqing Tongliang Long 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera A 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
23:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Atlético FC 4:0 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
23:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
16:00 NK Varaždin - HNK Rijeka 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
13:50 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Dubrava 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia 1:2 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Championship  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Championship >
17:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Aris Limassol 0:4 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 4:2 (2:1)
16:30 AC Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
16:00 FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Líšeň - Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:15 FK Loko Vltavín - Slavia Karlovy Vary 4:0 (3:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 FK Jablonec B - Arsenal Česká Lípa 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:30 Dynamo České Budějovice B - FK Robstav 1:3 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:30 FK Kolín - Slovan Liberec B 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Zápy 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Baník Most - Souš - FK Teplice B 2:5 (0:3)
16:00 Sokol Živanice - Slovan Velvary 1:2 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
09:15 FK Třinec - SK Hranice 5:2
15:30 ČSK Uherský Brod - 1. SC Znojmo 2:2
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - TJ Start Brno 1:0
Czech Republic > Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation  Czech Republic >  Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation >
12:00 Baník Ostrava - Lokomotiva Brno H.H. 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Championship  Czech Republic >  Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Championship >
13:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 1:6 (0:2)
Czech Republic > Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation  Czech Republic >  Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation >
13:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 Promotion  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 Promotion >
10:00 SK Líšeň - FC Praha 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 AC Sparta Praha B - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:30 Prague Raptors FC - FK Teplice 2:4 (2:4)
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 (3:1)
10:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Pardubice 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Banik Ostrava - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 AC Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (2:1)
12:30 MFK Karviná - Dynamo České Budějovice 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:15 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
12:15 1. FC Slovácko - FK Pardubice 0:6 (0:4)
13:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:2)
13:15 Banik Ostrava - Vysočina Jihlava 4:1 (2:0)
13:45 AC Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 MFK Karviná - Dynamo České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zlín 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (1:2)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 Football Talent Academy - RMSK Nový Bydžov 2:6 (1:3)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 Football Talent Academy II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 3:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
13:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
12:45 FA 2000 - Thisted FC 4:2 (2:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Nykøbing FC 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
13:00 Skive IK - Hellerup IK 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fremad Amager - Brabrand IF 2:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil >
12:00 HB Køge - Brøndby IF 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AGF Fodbold - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense Q 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 NIF/HG - Østerbro IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 B.93 København - FC Thy-Thisted Q 4:0 (4:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (1:0, 2:2) pso
11:30 AC Horsens - FC København 0:4 (0:0)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) pso
11:00 Viborg FF - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (3:1)
11:30 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 AC Amager Academy - Næstved BK 4:5 (1:1, 4:4) pso
14:00 HB Køge - Næsby BK 3:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 AC Horsens - FC København 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 3:0 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:15 HB Køge - Næsby BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:15 Viborg FF - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 7:8 (1:0, 2:2) pso
14:15 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 AC Amager Academy - Næstved BK 5:3 (3:2)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:6 (1:2)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Farum BK 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Cumbayá 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Imbabura - Libertad de Loja 4:2 (1:1)
21:30 Macará - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
20:00 Leones del Norte - Macará 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
21:30 Ñusta FC - Toreros FC 4:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
15:00 Independiente Juniors - Cumbayá 2:4
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
15:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 1:1
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
17:00 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
17:00 Delfín SC - Vargas Torres 0:0
20:30 Universidad Católica - El Nacional 4:3
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
21:15 Cuniburo FC - Aucas 0:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
12:15 Delfin SC - Vargas Torres 1:0
17:15 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 1:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
17:15 Independiente Juniors - Cumbayá 1:2
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:30 Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 3:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
19:00 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 3:1
19:00 Cuniburo FC - Aucas 1:3
Egypt > Premiership 2023/2024  Egypt >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
14:00 Al Mokawloon - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Masry Club - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
12:30 Fulham FC - Manchester City 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Luton Town 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Nottingham Forest - Chelsea FC 2:3 (1:1)
England > Playoffs 2023/2024 League Two > Semi-finals  England >   Playoffs 2023/2024 League Two > Semi-finals
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Crawley Town 1:5 (1:2)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
13:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 3:1 (2:1)
England > Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >   Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 1:5 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
11:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 5:2 (1:1)
11:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Southampton FC - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:30 Derby County - Liverpool FC 5:1 (3:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
14:30 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:6 (1:5)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Coventry City - Birmingham City 0:2
11:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:2
11:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic 3:5
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Swansea City 1:0
12:00 Barnsley FC - Watford FC 2:0
13:30 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 3:1
14:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cardiff City 1:3
14:00 Sheffield United - Millwall FC 1:5
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
12:30 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - SJK Seinäjoki 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - IF Gnistan 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2024 > 4. Round  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2024 > 4. Round
17:15 PPS / Old Stars - TuPS 0:6 (0:3)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
17:00 Olympique Alès - Toulouse FC (CFA) 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - RC Grasse 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Étoile FC - FC Chamalières 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hyères FC - AS Cannes 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Jura Sud - FC Bourgoin-Jallieu 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Thonon Évian FC - Aubagne FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Toulon - Le Puy Foot 43 1:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Avoine OCC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 La Roche VF - Trélissac FC 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 Paris 13 Atletico - Blois Foot 41 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Bourges Foot 18 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saumur - Angers SCO II 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - Angoulême CFC 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Libourne St.-Seurin 2:2 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
17:00 AF Virois - FC Borgo 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Chambly - AS Beauvais 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Dinan Léhon 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FCM Aubervilliers - US Granvillaise 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Club de France - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Briochin - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - US Boulogne 3:0 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 ASC Biesheim - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Racing Besançon 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC 93 Bobigny 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - AS Furiani-Agliani 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - UF Mâconnais 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 ES Wasquehal - SR Colmar 2:1 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  France >  Women Division 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 5:4 (0:1, 2:2) pso
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
13:30 Stade Lavallois - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
13:30 AC Ajaccio - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 3:0 (2:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
14:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:2 (2:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
10:30 Stade Rennais - USSA Vertou 7:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV 07 Elversberg 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Lübeck 6:1 (3:1)
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Sandhausen 4:2 (4:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Eimsbütteler TV 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Kilia Kiel 5:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Bocholt - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Düren - Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Köln II 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Balingen 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SGV Freiberg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - VfB Stuttgart II 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Bayern München II 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - Türkgücü München 7:0 (5:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - Eintracht Bamberg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Würzburger Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind 4:5 (2:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Coburg 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 DJK Ammerthal - ATSV Erlangen 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Kirchanschöring 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Gundelfingen 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Pipinsried 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Erlbach 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Nördlingen - FC Ismaning 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Komet Arsten 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TS Woltmershausen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SC Vahr-Blockdiek 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Hemelingen - TuRa Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Weidenhausen - VfB Marburg 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - KSV Baunatal 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Hanau 93 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Gießen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 SC 1960 Hanau - SV Steinbach 3:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - FSV Schöningen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
12:00 Düneberger SV - Niendorfer TSV 0:9 (0:6)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuRa Harksheide 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 3:3 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Rostocker FC - RSV Eintracht 1949 2:6 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freital - FSV Motor Marienberg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC 4:3 (3:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB Auerbach 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg II 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Auersmacher 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FK Pirmasens 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV 07 Diefflen 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Karbach - FV Dudenhofen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Morlautern 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lübeck II 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Nordmark Satrup 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - Heider SV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 SGS Essen - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Hannover 96 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:0 (4:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SV Meppen 5:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 SC Verl - VfL Bochum 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 7:2 (4:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship >
18:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa Point FC 1:3 (1:2)
Greece > Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg >
18:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Panserraikos - AE Kifisias 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAS Giannina - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff >
14:00 Levadiakos - AE Lárissa 1:2 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Final
22:00 Deportivo Mixco - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
22:30 Marathón - Deportivo Génesis 1:0 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
14:30 MTK Budapest - Puskás FC 1:3 (1:3)
16:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
15:00 ÍA Akranes - IF Vestri 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 3:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
14:45 Shams Azar FC - Malavan FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:20 Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:50 Havadar - Persepolis 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:20 Tractor Sazi - Gol Gohar FC 2:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 1:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Championship  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Championship >
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
17:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 5:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2023/2024 > 2. Round  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2023/2024 > 2. Round
19:30 US Triestina - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Casertana FC - Audace Cerignola 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atalanta II - FC Legnago Salus 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Taranto FC - AZ Picerno 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Delfino Pescara - Juventus II 1:3 (0:1)
Italy > Supercoppa di Serie C 2024  Italy >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2024 >
17:00 SS Juve Stabia - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:4 (0:3)
Italy > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Group 1  Italy >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Group 1
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Clodiense SSD 2:0
Italy > Women Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >  Women Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Lazio Roma - Inter 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cesena FC 1:5 (0:2)
10:00 Ternana Calcio - SSC Bari 2:3 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Südtirol 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Como 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Reggiana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - FeralpiSalò 4:2 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Palermo FC - SS Monopoli 1966 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pisa - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Delfino Pescara 2:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:4 (0:1)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0 (3:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 1:4 (0:2)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 3:3 (3:1)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kagoshima United 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
03:00 Kashima Antlers - Aomori Yamada High School 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Shohei High School - Kashiwa Reysol 3:3 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
13:00 FK Turan - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:3 (1:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
17:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:20 Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 5:1 (3:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2024  Latvia >   Virsliga 2024 >
14:00 FK Metta - FS Jelgava 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Auda 2:2 (1:2)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2024  Latvia >   1. Liga 2024 >
13:00 Mārupes SC - JFK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Smiltene - Valmiera FC II 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Ogre United - FK Tukums 2000 II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Riga FC II - Saldus SS/Leevon 2:1 (1:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2024  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2024 >
13:00 DFK Dainava - FK TransINVEST 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sūduva - FC Džiugas 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Banga Gargždai - FK Panevėžys 2:0 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2024/2025  Malaysia >   Super League 2024/2025 >
10:30 PDRM FA - Kedah Darul Aman 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Sri Pahang FC - Kelantan Darul Naim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Terengganu FC - Perak TBG 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
02:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:0)
04:05 FC Juárez - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 2:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Final
17:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II >
14:00 FC Bălţi - Dacia Buiucani 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 2:0 (1:0)
Moldova > Relegation 2023/2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Moldova >   Relegation 2023/2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
14:00 Univer Comrat - Speranța Drochia 2:1
14:00 CSCT Saksan - Olimp Comrat 5:4 pso
14:00 Sparta Selemet - FC Iskra Rîbnița 1:2 aet
14:00 Victoria Bardar - Speranis Nisporeni 3:0
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
13:30 GVVV - SV Spakenburg 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong Almere City FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 ADO '20 - Kozakken Boys 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - ACV Assen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lisse 1:1 (0:0)
14:05 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Quick Boys 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 De Treffers - VV Noordwijk 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
13:30 VV Eemdijk - RKVV DEM 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - SV Urk 4:1 (3:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 DVS'33 - ODIN '59 7:1 (4:0)
14:30 USV Hercules - RKAV Volendam 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 HSC'21 - SC Genemuiden 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 VV Hoogeveen - VV Staphorst 1:3 (0:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - OSS '20 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Kloetinge - SteDoCo 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 TEC VV - BVV Barendrecht 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Unitas Gorinchem - VV OJC Rosmalen 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 VV UNA - Sportlust '46 1:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
15:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Twente - Telstar 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1:7 (0:3)
15:30 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
10:30 Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Twente/Heracles - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 De Graafschap - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
14:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Finale > Final  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Finale > Final
13:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
11:30 ADO Den Haag - SC Cambuur 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 FC Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Twente/Heracles 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente >
11:15 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Dordrecht 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 2:3 (0:2)
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente >
13:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 7:2 (2:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2024  Norway >   Eliteserien 2024 >
17:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 2:2 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2024  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2024 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - IK Start 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bryne FK - Mjøndalen IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Raufoss IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Levanger FK 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Moss FK - Stabæk IF 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ranheim IL - Egersunds IK 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 5:1 (4:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
12:00 Sotra SK - Lysekloster IL 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Eik Tønsberg - FK Jerv 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Arendal - Kvik Halden 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Notodden FK - Flekkerøy IL 0:1 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
12:30 Tromsdalen UIL - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Follo FK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eidsvold TF - Strindheim IL 3:1 (2:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2024  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2024 >
13:00 Kolbotn IL - Lyn Oslo 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Rosenborg BK - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Brann 0:10 (0:5)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Qualifier  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Qualifier
21:00 Tauro FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 4:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Libertad - Sol de América 4:1 (3:0)
22:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
21:00 Sport Boys - Comerciantes Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Cusco FC - Mannucci 3:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (2:0)
Poland > I Liga 2023/2024  Poland >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Chrobry Głogów - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 3:4 (2:2)
19:00 Stal Rzeszow - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 4:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Vizela - Estrela Amadora 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 2:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 União Torreense - CD Feirense 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Vilaverdense FC - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
11:00 Sporting Braga - SC Farense 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
11:00 CS Marítimo - GD Chaves 3:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
12:00 SC Lusitânia - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
14:00 Boavista - LFC Lourosa 4:0 (4:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
17:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Vizela 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 3:2 (3:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - União Torreense 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Alverca - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship >
18:00 FCSB - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russia >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russia >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
12:00 Veles Moskva - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Chayka 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Rotor Volgograd 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Murom - FK Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II >
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Spartak Kostroma 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Torpedo Miass - Irtysh Omsk 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kaluga - FK Mashuk KMV 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
14:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Nart Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 FK Angusht Nazran - FK Sevastopol 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo-2 Makhachkala - FK Rostov II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Druzhba - FK Biolog Novokubansk 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rubin Yalta - Dinamo Stavropol 0:2 (0:2)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 2 0:2 (0:2)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.4 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.4 2024 >
11:00 Krylia Sovetov 2 - Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Lada Tolyatti - Akron-2 Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Rubin Kazan 2 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod II - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Volna - FK Ural 2 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
06:00 FK Ural - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 FShM Moskva - Rodina Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 4:3 (2:2)
08:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:6 (0:2)
08:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Almaz-Antey 3:1 (0:0)
08:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Rostov 5:0 (1:0)
08:30 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Chayka - Akademiya Konopleva 0:4 (0:2)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2024  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2024 >
12:00 FK Ural - FK Saturn 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FShM Moskva - Rodina Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Almaz-Antey 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Rostov 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Chayka - Akademiya Konopleva 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2024  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2024 >
09:00 FK Ural - FK Saturn 4:2 (3:1)
11:00 FShM Moskva - Rodina Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Almaz-Antey 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Chayka - Akademiya Konopleva 2:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > Semi-finals  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > Semi-finals
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 0:1 (0:1)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Al Hilal - Al Hazem 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Tai 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Shabab - Al Ahli SFC 1:2 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024 Championship  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 Championship >
12:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 1:5 (1:2)
Scotland > Playoffs 2023/2024 Championship > Semi-finals  Scotland >   Playoffs 2023/2024 Championship > Semi-finals
15:00 Inverness CT - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Alloa Athletic 3:2 (2:1)
Scotland > Playoffs 2023/2024 League One > Semi-finals  Scotland >   Playoffs 2023/2024 League One > Semi-finals
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - The Spartans FC 1:5 (0:2)
Scotland > Playoffs 2023/2024 League Two > Final  Scotland >   Playoffs 2023/2024 League Two > Final
15:00 East Kilbride FC - Stranraer FC 2:2 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapore >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
11:00 Young Lions - DPMM FC 1:2 (1:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
14:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:00 AS Trenčín - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 MFK Skalica - FC Košice 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Aluminij 1:4 (0:4)
16:30 NK Domžale - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Polokwane City FC - Sekhukhune United 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Stellenbosch FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal AM 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Orlando Pirates - Richards Bay FC 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2024  South Korea >   K League 1 2024 >
08:30 Incheon United - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:3 (1:2)
South Korea > K League 2 2024  South Korea >   K League 2 2024 >
08:30 Busan IPark - Chungnam Asan FC 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
13:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Racing Santander - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Racing Ferrol - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Sporting Gijón - FC Andorra 5:2 (2:1)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 SD Tarazona - CE Sabadell 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 CD Lugo - UE Cornellà 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - SD Logroñés 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 RC Celta B - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Arenteiro 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - CF Intercity 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Córdoba CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 > 1. Round  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 > 1. Round
17:00 CD Guijuelo - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >  Women Primera División 2023/2024 >
11:00 Granada CF - Real Betis 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Levante Las Planas - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 2:3 (1:1)
Spain > Youth Copa de Campeones 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals  Spain >  Youth Copa de Campeones 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals
11:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
14:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Halmstads BK - Mjällby AIF 1:3 (0:3)
16:30 GAIS Göteborg - Västerås SK 2:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2024  Sweden >   Superettan 2024 >
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - Utsiktens BK 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Örgryte IS 1:3 (1:2)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
15:00 Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nordic United FC - Täby FK 3:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
15:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2024 >
12:00 Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF 5:1 (1:1)
12:30 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - BK Häcken 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024 Championship  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024 Relegation  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 Relegation >
19:30 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon Sport FC 3:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Bavois - FC St. Gallen II 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Bulle - FC Paradiso 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Lugano II - FC Basel II 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Young Boys II 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 SC Kriens - FC Biel/Bienne 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Meyrin - FC Sion II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - Vevey-Sports 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Yverdon Sport FC II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - Pully Football 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Monthey 5:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 SV Muttenz - FC Rotkreuz 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Courtételle - FC Solothurn 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Muri - FC Köniz 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Bassecourt 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Freienbach 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Uzwil 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Linth 04 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Balzers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Taverne - FC Kosova Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Mendrisio - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Echichens - Stade Payerne 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Lancy - Olympique Genève 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Signal FC - FC Plan-les-Ouates 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 CS Romontois - FC Farvagny/Ogoz 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - FC Collex-Bossy 6:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Dornach - SC Binningen 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Muri-Gümligen - FC Ajoie-Monterri 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Bubendorf - SC Schöftland 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Liestal - FC Concordia Lausanne 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Besa Biel/Bienne - FC Tavannes/Tramelan 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Prishtina Bern - FC Erguël 5:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
15:00 Zug 94 - FC Brunnen 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Sursee 9:0 (6:0)
16:00 SC Zofingen - SC Goldau dnp
16:15 Kickers Luzern - FC Gambarogno-Contone 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Collina d'Oro - FC Unterstrass 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Ascona - SC Cham II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Emmen - SC Buochs 3:5 (3:4)
19:00 FC Locarno - FC Perlen-Buchrain 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Frauenfeld - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Bülach - FC Uster 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 SV Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona II 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thalwil - KF Dardania St. Gallen 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FC Tägerwilen - FC Weesen 2:4 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Platzierung  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Platzierung
15:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:3)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
17:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2023/2024 Abstieg  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2023/2024 Abstieg >
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:1
17:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schlieren 0:3 dec.
18:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Biel/Bienne 4:1
19:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Küssnacht 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Relegation 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women Relegation 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Sion 2:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 5:2 (2:1)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung >
12:30 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 4:2 (3:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:5 (0:3)
13:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Etoile Carouge FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FCO Wil - SC Kriens 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - FC Solothurn 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team Südostschweiz 2:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung >
10:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
12:30 FC Aarau - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - Team Ticino 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung >
09:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 3:3 (2:1)
11:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Servette FC - Team Ticino 3:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
11:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 4:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - FC Meyrin 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Team Köniz - Team Jura 5:0 (4:0)
13:30 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - FC Biel/Bienne 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 SC Zofingen - Team Vaud La Côte 0:4 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Team GC Limmattal/Stadt 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Team Zugerland - Team Liechtenstein 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Baden 1897 - Team Ticino Sottoceneri 1:6 (0:3)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Ratchaburi FC - Muangthong United 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Chiangrai United - Nakhon Pathom 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkey >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
14:00 Adanaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Çorum FK 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Eyüpspor 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Göztepe - Bodrumspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Manisa FK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 FK Obolon - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Nacional - Fénix 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 CA Cerro - Danubio 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Miramar Misiones - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing - Deportivo Maldonado 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular >
14:00 Albion - La Luz 1:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
00:00 Loudoun United - El Paso Locomotive 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Detroit City FC - Phoenix Rising 1:1 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
01:00 Huntsville City FC - Toronto FC 2 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 4:1 (3:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:00 Racing Louisville - Washington Spirit 1:2 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2024  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Olympic - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > Semi-finals  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > Semi-finals
12:20 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 0:5 (0:3)