1. Round
02/08/2014 11:00 Avedøre IF - NB Bornholm 2:1
12/08/2014 16:30 Marstal/Rise - FC Sydvest 05 5:4 pso
17:30 Vojens B&IF - Næsby BK 0:1
17:30 Glamsbjerg IF - FC Sønderborg 0:6
17:30 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Marienlyst 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 Søndersø BK - Esbjerg IF 92 0:3
17:30 KSC - Vejle BK 0:4
17:30 Viby IF - AC Horsens 1:4
17:30 Aabyhøj IF - Aarhus Fremad 2:4
17:30 IF Lyseng - FC Djursland 4:1
17:30 Herning KFUM - Odder IGF 0:8
17:30 Vejlby IK - IK Skovbakken 0:3
17:30 B73 Slagelse - Ringsted IF 2:0
17:30 Kalundborg GB - Frem Sakskøbing 4:2
17:30 LSF - Rishøj BK 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 BK Rødovre - FA 2000 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Skovshoved IF - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Blovstrød IF - Brønshøj BK 1:9 (1:3)
17:30 FC Lejre - Vanløse IF 4:3
17:30 Gilleleje FK - BK B.77 2:0
17:30 VB 1968 - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 0:2
17:30 RKG Klarup - Vejgaard BK 1:2
17:30 Hedensted IF - Ringkøbing IF 1:4
17:30 Morud IF - Kolding Boldklub 1:2
17:30 Lindholm IF - Thisted FC 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:3) pso
18:00 SC Egedal - Skjold Birkerød 3:2
18:00 Holstebro BK - Kjellerup IF 0:1
13/08/2014 17:30 Frederiksberg BK - Greve Fodbold 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Hellerup IK - BK Frem København 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Nyborg G&IF - Varde IF 0:5
17:30 Kolding IF - FC Fredericia 0:4
17:30 Skalbjerg/Vissenbjerg - OKS 0:1
17:30 Maribo BK - Nykøbing FC 0:7
17:30 Herlev IF - GVI 5:4
17:30 BK Avarta - Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Hirtshals BK - Jammerbugt FC 0:3
17:30 Brabrand IF - FC Skanderborg 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
17:30 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 0:3
17:30 BK Hellas - FC Roskilde 0:8
17:30 Jaegersborg BK - B.93 København 0:3
17:30 Taastrup FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:8 (0:5)
17:30 Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Svendborg 2:4
18:00 Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nakskov BK - Svebølle B&I 1:7
18:00 Holbæk B&I - B 1908 Amager 5:6 pso
19/08/2014 17:30 FC Randoms - AB Tårnby 0:10 (0:3)
20/08/2014 17:00 Viborg FF - Aarhus GF 0:2 (0:1)
27/08/2014 18:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:2 (0:0)
2. Round
27/08/2014 16:30 Svebølle B&I - FC Vestsjælland 1:5 (0:1)
10/09/2014 16:00 LSF - Fremad Amager 0:1
18:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
16/09/2014 15:30 Marstal/Rise - Jammerbugt FC 0:3
23/09/2014 15:30 Herlev IF - B.93 København 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Gilleleje FK - Hellerup IK 1:5
15:30 FC Lejre - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 0:6
15:30 BK Rødovre - Avedøre IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 B73 Slagelse - B 1908 Amager 0:1
15:30 Greve Fodbold - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 OKS - IK Skovbakken 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Brabrand IF - AC Horsens 1:2
15:30 FC Svendborg - Kjellerup IF 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:30 Kolding Boldklub - Randers FC 1:7
15:30 FC Sønderborg - Silkeborg IF 0:7
15:30 Lindholm IF - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
24/09/2014 15:30 Næsby BK - HB Køge 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Aarhus Fremad - FC Fredericia 2:1
15:30 IF Lyseng - Odder IGF 1:2
15:30 Varde IF - Ringkøbing IF 3:2
15:30 Kalundborg GB - Lyngby BK 0:10
15:30 Esbjerg IF 92 - SønderjyskE 0:3
17:00 Brønshøj BK - Odense BK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Egedal - FC Nordsjælland 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 AB Tårnby - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:1)
30/09/2014 15:15 Vejgaard BK - Vejle BK 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 BK Marienlyst - Skive IK 1:2
3. Round
28/10/2014 13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Brønshøj BK 0:2
13:00 BK Søllerød-Vedbæk - Skive IK 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Midtjylland 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 BK Rødovre - Silkeborg IF 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
29/10/2014 13:00 Greve Fodbold - B.93 København 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Svendborg - FC Vestsjælland 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 IK Skovbakken - B 1908 Amager 4:2
17:00 Hellerup IK - Odder IGF 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 0:7 (0:2)
17:30 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Egedal - Varde IF 2:0
18:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Fremad Amager - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
30/10/2014 17:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:30 FC Roskilde - FC København 2:3 (0:3)
Round of 16
16/11/2014 15:00 HB Køge - FC Vestsjælland 0:3 (0:2)
19/11/2014 15:15 Odder IGF - Aalborg BK 2:4 (2:2)
26/11/2014 17:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
29/11/2014 12:00 Brønshøj BK - Skive IK 1:0 (0:0)
01/12/2014 18:00 Varde IF - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:2)
03/12/2014 17:00 IK Skovbakken - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
04/12/2014 17:00 Greve Fodbold - FC København 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 3:0 (2:0)
Quarter-finals
04/03/2015 17:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 4:2 (1:2, 2:2) aet
18:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Vestsjælland 1:2 (1:2)
05/03/2015 17:00 FC København - Randers FC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 4:2 (0:2)
Semi-finals
15/04/2015 17:00 FC Vestsjælland - SønderjyskE 2:0 (0:0)
16/04/2015 17:15 FC København - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
29/04/2015 17:00 SønderjyskE - FC Vestsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
30/04/2015 18:30 Esbjerg fB - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
Final
14/05/2015 15:00 FC København - FC Vestsjælland 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) aet