1. Round
04/08/2015 18:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Vejle BK 1:4 pso
11/08/2015 17:00 Frederiksberg BK - Skjold Birkerød 0:2
17:30 Birkelse IF - Aalborg Freja 1:3
17:30 IF Skjold Sæby - Thisted FC 1:7
17:30 Aars IK - Vejgaard BK 0:3
17:30 DGL 2000 - Kjellerup IF 2:3
17:30 FC Skanderborg - Aabyhøj IF 0:2
17:30 Fuglebakken KFUM - AC Horsens 0:3
17:30 Tjørring IF - Skive IK 0:4
17:30 Marslev GIF - Tarup-Paarup IF 0:10
17:30 Morud IF - BK Marienlyst 1:7
17:30 Sædding/Guldager - Kolding Boldklub 3:1
17:30 Kalundborg GB - KFUMs BK Roskilde 3:5
17:30 Frem Sakskøbing - FC Vestsjælland 0:4
17:30 LUIF - Rishøj BK 0:2
17:30 B 1973 Herlev - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 0:3
17:30 Frederikssund IK - GVI 3:1
17:30 Helsinge Fodbold - Avedøre IF 0:3
17:30 Hillerød GI - Herlev IF 1:0
17:30 NB Bornholm - Fredensborg BI 4:5 pso
17:30 Sundby BK - B.93 København 1:4
17:30 LSF - BK Frem København 5:3 pso
17:30 Fremad Amager - Virum-Sorgenfri 8:2
17:30 Aulum IF - Brabrand IF 1:6
17:30 IF Lyseng - Viby IF 2:0
17:30 Næsby BK - FC Fredericia 0:6
18:00 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK 0:3
12/08/2015 17:30 FA 2000 - Greve Fodbold 1:3
17:30 IF Føroyar - Hvidovre IF 0:6
17:30 Jammerbugt FC - Vendsyssel FF 1:3
17:30 Lystrup IF - IK Skovbakken 3:2
17:30 Ringkøbing IF - Odder IGF 1:2
17:30 B 1913 Odense - FC Svendborg 0:3
17:30 Esbjerg IF 92 - FC Sydvest 05 3:4
17:30 FC Sønderborg - Varde IF 4:1
17:30 Langeskov IF - Nyborg G&IF 0:5
17:30 Lundtoft IF - Kolding IF 1:7
17:30 Søhus Stige BK - Aarslev BK 4:2
17:30 Frem Bjæverskov - Næstved BK 0:4
17:30 Døllefjelde Musse - Holbæk B&I 1:4
17:30 BK Avarta - HB Køge 2:5
17:30 Jaegersborg BK - Vanløse IF 3:1
17:30 Tårnby FF - FC Helsingør 1:3
18:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 1:2
18:00 Holstebro BK - Silkeborg IF 0:4
19:00 AB Gladsaxe - Lyngby BK 0:3
19/08/2015 17:30 B 1908 Amager - Fremad Amager 2:0
2. Round
25/08/2015 16:30 Brabrand IF - FC Fredericia 1:2
17:30 Næstved BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
01/09/2015 16:15 Vejgaard BK - FC Sydvest 05 3:2
16:15 Sædding/Guldager - Lystrup IF 1:5
16:15 FC Svendborg - Silkeborg IF 0:3
16:15 Søhus Stige BK - Esbjerg fB 0:9 (0:5)
16:15 IF Lyseng - Kolding IF 1:2
16:15 Frederikssund IK - HB Køge 2:6
16:15 BK Marienlyst - Viborg FF 1:5 (0:1)
16:15 Rishøj BK - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 2:0
16:15 Hillerød GI - FC Helsingør 1:2
16:15 Fredensborg BI - B 1908 Amager 1:0
17:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 4:2
17:30 Thisted FC - SønderjyskE 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Herlufsholm GF - Brønshøj BK 0:5
02/09/2015 16:15 Avedøre IF - FC Vestsjælland 0:3
16:15 Skjold Birkerød - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:4
16:15 LSF - Lyngby BK 0:5
16:15 Nyborg G&IF - Greve Fodbold 0:5
16:15 Fremad Valby - Hvidovre IF 4:5 pso
16:15 Aabyhøj IF - FC Sønderborg 0:2
16:45 Vejle BK - Hobro IK 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:15 Kjellerup IF - Aarhus GF 1:8 (0:4)
08/09/2015 16:15 Odder IGF - Skive IK 0:1
16:15 Aalborg Freja - AC Horsens 0:6
09/09/2015 16:45 Tarup-Paarup IF - Odense BK 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 Vendsyssel FF - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
23/09/2015 16:15 Jaegersborg BK - FC Roskilde 1:6
3. Round
22/09/2015 15:00 Greve Fodbold - Hvidovre IF 2:1
15:00 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Viborg FF 1:5 (0:3)
15:30 Vejgaard BK - SønderjyskE 1:3 (1:2)
17:15 FC Fredericia - Odense BK 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Rishøj BK - Brønshøj BK 3:1
19:15 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
23/09/2015 15:00 Fredensborg BI - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) aet
17:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC København 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Holbæk B&I - Brøndby IF 0:7 (0:2)
24/09/2015 15:00 FC Sønderborg - Randers FC 0:6 (0:1)
17:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Næstved BK - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
29/09/2015 17:00 Lystrup IF - Aalborg BK 0:4 (0:3)
13/10/2015 18:00 FC Roskilde - Hobro IK 7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Round of 16
21/10/2015 14:00 FC Helsingør - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1)
27/10/2015 17:15 Rishøj BK - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Skive IK - Viborg FF 3:2 (2:1)
28/10/2015 13:00 Greve Fodbold - SønderjyskE 2:6 (0:2)
17:15 FC Roskilde - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
19:45 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
29/10/2015 17:15 FC Fredericia - FC København 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
19:45 HB Køge - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
01/03/2016 17:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:2)
02/03/2016 17:30 Skive IK - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:0)
16/03/2016 16:00 FC København - Randers FC 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
05/04/2016 17:00 FC Roskilde - Aalborg BK 0:4 (0:3)
Semi-finals
06/04/2016 17:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
13/04/2016 17:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 0:2 (0:1)
20/04/2016 19:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
21/04/2016 19:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:2 (0:1)
Final
05/05/2016 16:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:2 (1:1)