1. Round
18/09/1999 AO Proodeftiki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
19/09/1999 Ethnikos Asteras - AO Kavala 1:0 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
Kalamata - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:2 (0:2)
20/09/1999 Panachaiki GE - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (1:1)
Panathinaikos - AO Trikala 2:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 4:4 (2:3)
Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
25/09/1999 Apollon Smyrnis - Paniliakos Pyrgos 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/1999 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
Aris Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - AO Proodeftiki 2:0 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 5:0 (3:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Kalamata 4:2 (2:1)
AO Trikala - Ethnikos Asteras 1:2 (1:2)
27/09/1999 AO Kavala - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
3. Round
03/10/1999 Paniliakos Pyrgos - AO Kavala 2:0 (1:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - AO Trikala 4:1 (1:0)
Kalamata - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:0)
Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
04/10/1999 AO Proodeftiki - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
15/10/1999 AO Kavala - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:1)
16/10/1999 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 5:1 (3:1)
AO Trikala - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:1 (1:1)
17/10/1999 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 3:2 (2:2)
Ionikos Nikea - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
OFI Heraklion - AO Proodeftiki 4:3 (1:1)
Panathinaikos - Kalamata 5:0 (3:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
23/10/1999 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Trikala 3:1 (1:0)
24/10/1999 AO Proodeftiki - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (2:0)
Kalamata - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:0)
AO Kavala - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:4 (1:1)
Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki 3:3 (0:0)
25/10/1999 Paniliakos Pyrgos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round
30/10/1999 Panachaiki GE - AO Proodeftiki 2:0 (2:0)
31/10/1999 Aris Saloniki - AO Kavala 1:0 (0:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - Kalamata 2:0 (0:0)
Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 0:1 (0:1)
AO Trikala - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (1:1)
Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 5:0 (2:0)
01/11/1999 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
15/11/1999 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
7. Round
06/11/1999 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:1)
07/11/1999 Iraklis Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (0:0)
Kalamata - AO Proodeftiki 2:0 (1:0)
AO Kavala - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
Panionios GSS - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (1:1)
Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
08/11/1999 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 4:1 (4:0)
AO Trikala - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
20/11/1999 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
21/11/1999 AO Proodeftiki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:1 (1:1)
Iraklis Saloniki - Kalamata 2:1 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
Panachaiki GE - Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 (0:2)
Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (1:0)
9. Round
28/11/1999 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
Paniliakos Pyrgos - Iraklis Saloniki 4:3 (2:1)
Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Kalamata - Panionios GSS 1:3 (1:0)
AO Kavala - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - AO Proodeftiki 0:2 (0:0)
AO Trikala - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (2:1)
29/11/1999 Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Ethnikos Asteras 5:0 (1:0)
10. Round
04/12/1999 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 3:4 (2:4)
05/12/1999 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Kalamata 3:1 (1:0)
AO Proodeftiki - AO Kavala 1:1 (0:1)
OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
Panachaiki GE - AO Trikala 3:0 (1:0)
Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (3:0)
Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis 3:1 (1:1)
Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 2:2 (2:0)
06/12/1999 Ethnikos Asteras - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (1:0)
11. Round
11/12/1999 Kalamata - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:1)
12/12/1999 Aris Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 1:1 (1:1)
Ionikos Nikea - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
AO Kavala - Panionios GSS 3:7 (2:4)
Olympiakos Piräus - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:1 (1:1)
PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 5:0 (4:0)
AO Trikala - AO Proodeftiki 0:0 (0:0)
13/12/1999 AEK Athen - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (2:0)
OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 3:4 (1:3)
12. Round
21/12/1999 Panachaiki GE - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
22/12/1999 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (1:0)
AO Proodeftiki - AEK Athen 1:4 (0:2)
Ethnikos Asteras - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Kalamata 4:1 (2:1)
Panionios GSS - AO Trikala 4:1 (1:1)
Apollon Smyrnis - AO Kavala 0:2 (0:1)
23/12/1999 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:1)
05/01/2000 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
13. Round
28/12/1999 Kalamata - AO Kavala 3:2 (1:2)
29/12/1999 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
Panathinaikos - Panachaiki GE 7:1 (1:1)
PAOK Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0)
AO Trikala - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Ethnikos Asteras 0:0 (0:0)
30/12/1999 Aris Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:1 (1:1)
14. Round
08/01/2000 AO Proodeftiki - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen 3:2 (1:0)
09/01/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Kalamata 0:1 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:0)
AO Kavala - AO Trikala 4:1 (1:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
15. Round
15/01/2000 Skoda Xanthi - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:0 (1:0)
16/01/2000 AEK Athen - AO Kavala 3:0 (0:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (1:0)
Kalamata - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (2:1)
Panachaiki GE - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0)
17/01/2000 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (0:1)
Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (2:1)
16. Round
22/01/2000 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
23/01/2000 AO Proodeftiki - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Aris Saloniki - Kalamata 6:1 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
AO Kavala - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
AO Trikala - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
24/01/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
29/01/2000 Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
30/01/2000 AO Proodeftiki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:1 (1:1)
Ethnikos Asteras - Apollon Smyrnis 3:1 (2:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:2)
OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
Panathinaikos - AO Kavala 3:0 (1:0)
PAOK Saloniki - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:0)
31/01/2000 Kalamata - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round
05/02/2000 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
06/02/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (1:0)
Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
AO Kavala - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (1:0)
OFI Heraklion - Kalamata 3:2 (1:0)
AO Trikala - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:2)
07/02/2000 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Proodeftiki 4:0 (2:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
13/02/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (2:0)
AO Proodeftiki - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (0:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - AO Trikala 1:0 (1:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - AO Kavala 2:1 (2:0)
Kalamata - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
14/02/2000 Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
20. Round
19/02/2000 AO Kavala - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:1 (1:0)
20/02/2000 AEK Athen - Ethnikos Asteras 2:1 (1:1)
Aris Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Panionios GSS 2:0 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - Panachaiki GE 2:2 (2:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:2)
21/02/2000 AO Trikala - Iraklis Saloniki 3:3 (0:2)
Skoda Xanthi - Kalamata 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
27/02/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - AO Trikala 1:3 (0:2)
AO Proodeftiki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:1 (2:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kavala 5:0 (2:0)
Panachaiki GE - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:3 (0:2)
Apollon Smyrnis - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:0)
28/02/2000 Kalamata - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
04/03/2000 AO Trikala - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
05/03/2000 AEK Athen - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:0 (0:0)
Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - Kalamata 1:2 (1:1)
Panathinaikos - Ethnikos Asteras 4:0 (2:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 4:0 (2:0)
Skoda Xanthi - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (2:0)
06/03/2000 Ionikos Nikea - AO Kavala 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round
11/03/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - PAOK Saloniki 0:4 (0:3)
12/03/2000 AO Proodeftiki - Panachaiki GE 2:2 (0:1)
Ionikos Nikea - AO Trikala 5:1 (2:1)
Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:1)
AO Kavala - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (1:0)
13/03/2000 Kalamata - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
24. Round
18/03/2000 AO Proodeftiki - Kalamata 1:2 (1:0)
19/03/2000 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 5:1 (3:0)
Aris Saloniki - AO Trikala 3:3 (3:1)
OFI Heraklion - AO Kavala 2:2 (2:1)
Panachaiki GE - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
Panathinaikos - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:1 (3:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (2:0)
20/03/2000 Ethnikos Asteras - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (2:0)
25. Round
25/03/2000 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
26/03/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (2:0)
Kalamata - Iraklis Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
AO Kavala - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:1)
Panionios GSS - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (0:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
AO Trikala - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
27/03/2000 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
01/04/2000 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:2)
02/04/2000 AO Proodeftiki - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:1 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - AO Kavala 3:2 (1:1)
Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 5:0 (3:0)
Panionios GSS - Kalamata 2:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 3:2 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - AO Trikala 3:0 (1:0)
03/04/2000 Ethnikos Asteras - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
27. Round
11/04/2000 Kalamata - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:1 (1:0)
AO Kavala - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (2:1)
12/04/2000 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 4:1 (2:1)
Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Ethnikos Asteras 3:0 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (1:1)
Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
AO Trikala - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:0)
28. Round
16/04/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
AO Proodeftiki - AO Trikala 1:0 (1:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 3:2 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - AO Kavala 1:1 (1:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - Kalamata 1:2 (1:1)
17/04/2000 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 3:2 (2:1)
Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
29. Round
22/04/2000 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
23/04/2000 AEK Athen - AO Proodeftiki 3:2 (2:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Paniliakos Pyrgos 0:2 (0:1)
Kalamata - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
AO Kavala - Apollon Smyrnis 1:3 (0:1)
OFI Heraklion - Ethnikos Asteras 4:1 (2:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:1)
AO Trikala - Panionios GSS 2:3 (1:1)
30. Round
02/05/2000 AO Kavala - Kalamata 0:1 (0:0)
03/05/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:2)
Ethnikos Asteras - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (2:0)
Panachaiki GE - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:2)
Apollon Smyrnis - AO Trikala 5:2 (1:1)
04/05/2000 AO Proodeftiki - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
31. Round
07/05/2000 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (0:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - Panachaiki GE 2:2 (0:1)
Kalamata - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
OFI Heraklion - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:2 (0:0)
AO Trikala - AO Kavala 3:1 (1:1)
Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
08/05/2000 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
Panathinaikos - AO Proodeftiki 3:1 (1:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
32. Round
13/05/2000 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki 3:4 (1:2)
14/05/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
AO Proodeftiki - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
Iraklis Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (1:1)
AO Kavala - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:3)
AO Trikala - Kalamata 0:2 (0:1)
33. Round
21/05/2000 AEK Athen - AO Trikala 2:1 (2:1)
Ethnikos Asteras - Panionios GSS 4:2 (2:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 4:0 (3:0)
Kalamata - Aris Saloniki 5:2 (1:0)
OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:0 (0:0)
Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 5:0 (3:0)
PAOK Saloniki - AO Kavala 5:0 (5:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
34. Round
27/05/2000 AEK Athen - Kalamata 6:1 (4:1)
28/05/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - AO Proodeftiki 4:0 (0:0)
Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (2:0)
AO Kavala - Panathinaikos 1:4 (0:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Panachaiki GE 5:1 (2:0)
Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 2:2 (2:2)
Apollon Smyrnis - Ethnikos Asteras 0:1 (0:0)
AO Trikala - PAOK Saloniki 3:5 (2:3)