1. Round
16/09/2000 Kalamata - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Ethnikos Asteras 6:0 (2:0)
Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
17/09/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
Ionikos Nikea - Athinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Panachaiki GE - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
18/09/2000 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 2:3 (2:1)
2. Round
23/09/2000 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
24/09/2000 Aris Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:0 (1:0)
Athinaikos - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:2)
Ethnikos Asteras - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
Iraklis Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
25/09/2000 Skoda Xanthi - Kalamata 2:1 (2:0)
3. Round
30/09/2000 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
01/10/2000 AEK Athen - Ethnikos Asteras 2:2 (2:0)
Paniliakos Pyrgos - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
Kalamata - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 3:3 (0:1)
Panachaiki GE - Athinaikos 3:1 (2:0)
Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (0:1)
02/10/2000 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round
29/10/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:1)
Athinaikos - Kalamata 3:2 (0:1)
Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:1)
OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
30/10/2000 Ethnikos Asteras - Panachaiki GE 3:1 (1:1)
01/11/2000 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (2:0)
5. Round
05/11/2000 PAS Giannina - Athinaikos 3:1 (0:0)
Kalamata - Ethnikos Asteras 2:2 (0:2)
Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 4:1 (1:1)
Panathinaikos - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:0 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (2:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
06/11/2000 Panachaiki GE - Ionikos Nikea 2:3 (0:1)
6. Round
11/11/2000 Athinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:0 (0:0)
12/11/2000 AEK Athen - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (2:0)
Paniliakos Pyrgos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
Ethnikos Asteras - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
Ionikos Nikea - Kalamata 4:1 (2:0)
Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
13/11/2000 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
18/11/2000 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:0)
19/11/2000 Aris Saloniki - Athinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (0:0)
Kalamata - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (2:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:0 (1:0)
20/11/2000 PAS Giannina - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Ethnikos Asteras 4:3 (3:0)
8. Round
25/11/2000 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (1:0)
26/11/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
Ethnikos Asteras - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
OFI Heraklion - Athinaikos 5:3 (2:1)
Panachaiki GE - Kalamata 3:2 (3:0)
27/11/2000 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 4:2 (2:1)
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:4 (0:1)
9. Round
02/12/2000 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 2:0 (2:0)
03/12/2000 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
PAS Giannina - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Kalamata 5:2 (2:0)
Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
04/12/2000 Athinaikos - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:1 (1:0)
10. Round
09/12/2000 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
10/12/2000 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (2:1)
Kalamata - PAS Giannina 3:4 (0:2)
Panathinaikos - Athinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 4:2 (2:1)
11/12/2000 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round
16/12/2000 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17/12/2000 Aris Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
Athinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 3:4 (1:3)
Ethnikos Asteras - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:1)
Ionikos Nikea - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:1 (2:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Kalamata 1:1 (1:0)
18/12/2000 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 3:3 (3:1)
12. Round
03/01/2001 AEK Athen - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:1 (2:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:0)
Kalamata - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
Panachaiki GE - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:0)
Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 4:1 (2:1)
Skoda Xanthi - Athinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
04/01/2001 PAOK Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 2:1 (1:0)
11/01/2001 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 2:2 (1:1)
13. Round
07/01/2001 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panachaiki GE 2:2 (1:0)
Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
Athinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
OFI Heraklion - Kalamata 1:1 (1:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
08/01/2001 Ethnikos Asteras - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:2)
14. Round
13/01/2001 Skoda Xanthi - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:0)
14/01/2001 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 4:0 (2:0)
Kalamata - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:1 (0:1)
Panachaiki GE - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:1 (0:1)
15/01/2001 Athinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:5 (1:2)
15. Round
20/01/2001 Ethnikos Asteras - Athinaikos 2:2 (2:0)
21/01/2001 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
Paniliakos Pyrgos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Iraklis Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 4:1 (2:0)
Panachaiki GE - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
Panathinaikos - Kalamata 1:0 (1:0)
22/01/2001 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round
27/01/2001 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
28/01/2001 Athinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (2:2)
Ethnikos Asteras - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:3)
Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - Paniliakos Pyrgos 0:1 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Kalamata 7:1 (3:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
03/02/2001 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 5:0 (3:0)
04/02/2001 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
Ionikos Nikea - Ethnikos Asteras 2:1 (0:0)
Kalamata - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:3 (1:1)
05/02/2001 AEK Athen - Athinaikos 2:1 (2:1)
18. Round
10/02/2001 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
11/02/2001 Athinaikos - Panachaiki GE 3:1 (1:1)
Ethnikos Asteras - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Kalamata 1:0 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:2 (0:2)
Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
12/02/2001 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
19. Round
17/02/2001 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
18/02/2001 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (0:0)
PAS Giannina - Iraklis Saloniki 3:2 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:0 (1:0)
Panachaiki GE - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 3:1 (2:0)
19/02/2001 Kalamata - Athinaikos 2:2 (1:0)
20. Round
24/02/2001 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:1)
25/02/2001 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
Athinaikos - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:1)
Ethnikos Asteras - Kalamata 1:3 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Panachaiki GE 3:1 (2:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 4:3 (2:3)
OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
26/02/2001 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
21. Round
03/03/2001 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
04/03/2001 PAS Giannina - Ethnikos Asteras 0:0 (0:0)
Kalamata - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (1:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - Athinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:2 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 3:2 (1:0)
05/03/2001 Panachaiki GE - AEK Athen 1:0 (1:0)
22. Round
10/03/2001 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 5:2 (2:1)
11/03/2001 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
Athinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
Ionikos Nikea - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Piräus 1:5 (0:1)
12/03/2001 AEK Athen - Kalamata 3:0 (1:0)
23. Round
17/03/2001 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:2)
18/03/2001 Aris Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (1:0)
Athinaikos - OFI Heraklion 2:3 (1:2)
Iraklis Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:0 (0:0)
Kalamata - Panachaiki GE 3:3 (1:1)
Panionios GSS - Ionikos Nikea 4:0 (0:0)
19/03/2001 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 2:2 (0:1)
24. Round
31/03/2001 Kalamata - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
01/04/2001 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 5:1 (3:1)
Paniliakos Pyrgos - Athinaikos 3:0 (2:0)
OFI Heraklion - Ethnikos Asteras 2:2 (0:2)
Panachaiki GE - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:0)
Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (1:0)
02/04/2001 Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
25. Round
07/04/2001 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
08/04/2001 Athinaikos - Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:3)
Ethnikos Asteras - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:1 (0:0)
PAS Giannina - Kalamata 2:0 (1:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 3:1 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (2:0)
Panionios GSS - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (1:0)
26. Round
20/04/2001 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
Kalamata - Panionios GSS 2:1 (2:0)
Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki 4:1 (2:1)
Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
22/04/2001 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:1)
PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 1:5 (0:2)
Panathinaikos - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Athinaikos 3:1 (1:1)
27. Round
29/04/2001 Paniliakos Pyrgos - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
Aris Saloniki - Kalamata 3:2 (2:2)
Athinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (1:1)
Ethnikos Asteras - PAOK Saloniki 3:3 (1:2)
Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos 3:3 (2:0)
OFI Heraklion - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 4:0 (3:0)
30/04/2001 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (0:1)
28. Round
06/05/2001 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
Iraklis Saloniki - Athinaikos 4:2 (1:0)
Kalamata - OFI Heraklion 1:4 (1:3)
Panachaiki GE - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:0 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:0)
PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (0:2)
Skoda Xanthi - Ethnikos Asteras 3:1 (1:0)
07/05/2001 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
29. Round
19/05/2001 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (2:2)
20/05/2001 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Kalamata 3:1 (1:1)
Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:2 (2:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
Olympiakos Piräus - Athinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Panathinaikos - Panachaiki GE 4:0 (2:0)
21/05/2001 Ionikos Nikea - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (1:1)
30. Round
26/05/2001 Iraklis Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 3:2 (1:0)
Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
27/05/2001 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (2:1)
Athinaikos - Ethnikos Asteras 1:3 (0:1)
PAS Giannina - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:0 (2:0)
Kalamata - Panathinaikos 2:4 (1:2)
Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
PAOK Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 5:1 (1:0)