1. Round
22/09/2001 16:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
23/09/2001 15:00 Akratitos Liosion - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Aigaleo 5:3 (3:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:1)
16:45 OFI Heraklion - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round
29/09/2001 16:45 Skoda Xanthi - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (1:0)
30/09/2001 15:00 AEK Athen - AO Aigaleo 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Akratitos Liosion 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 5:1 (4:1)
18:45 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (0:0)
3. Round
13/10/2001 18:00 Akratitos Liosion - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
14/10/2001 14:00 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ionikos Nikea - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Ethnikos Asteras 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AO Aigaleo - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
20/10/2001 16:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Panachaiki GE 8:0 (5:0)
21/10/2001 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ethnikos Asteras - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Akratitos Liosion 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 2:0 (1:0)
5. Round
03/11/2001 15:30 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 4:1 (3:0)
04/11/2001 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Panionios GSS - Akratitos Liosion 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Olympiakos Piräus 3:4 (2:1)
19:15 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
18/11/2001 13:00 Akratitos Liosion - Panachaiki GE 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round
24/11/2001 13:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Olympiakos Piräus 2:4 (1:2)
25/11/2001 13:00 AEK Athen - Akratitos Liosion 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Aigaleo - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Panionios GSS - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
01/12/2001 08:45 AO Aigaleo - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:0)
02/12/2001 13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ethnikos Asteras 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Akratitos Liosion - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panachaiki GE - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round
08/12/2001 15:00 Aris Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
09/12/2001 13:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Aigaleo 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 2:6 (1:2)
10. Round
15/12/2001 15:00 Panachaiki GE - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Olympiakos Piräus 2:3 (2:2)
16/12/2001 13:00 AO Aigaleo - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
11. Round
12/01/2002 15:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
13/01/2002 13:00 Akratitos Liosion - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panathinaikos - AO Aigaleo 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panachaiki GE 4:0 (1:0)
12. Round
20/01/2002 13:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 AO Aigaleo - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - PAOK Saloniki 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Akratitos Liosion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 2:3 (2:1)
13. Round
26/01/2002 17:00 Akratitos Liosion - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:1)
27/01/2002 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Panathinaikos - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round
02/02/2002 15:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 2:3 (1:2)
03/02/2002 13:00 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ethnikos Asteras - OFI Heraklion 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Akratitos Liosion 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (1:0)
15. Round
09/02/2002 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
10/02/2002 13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Skoda Xanthi 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - AEK Athen 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
27/02/2002 15:00 Akratitos Liosion - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
16/02/2002 15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - Akratitos Liosion 1:0 (1:0)
17/02/2002 13:00 Aris Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (3:0)
17. Round
23/02/2002 15:00 Panachaiki GE - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
24/02/2002 14:00 AEK Athen - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Akratitos Liosion - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AO Aigaleo - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
18. Round
02/03/2002 05:30 Akratitos Liosion - Panionios GSS 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
03/03/2002 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panachaiki GE 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Aigaleo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 2:0 (2:0)
19. Round
09/03/2002 15:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
10/03/2002 13:00 Panachaiki GE - Akratitos Liosion 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Panionios GSS - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
20. Round
14/03/2002 13:00 Panachaiki GE - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
16/03/2002 16:30 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
17/03/2002 13:00 Ionikos Nikea - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ethnikos Asteras 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
21. Round
23/03/2002 15:30 AEK Athen - Panachaiki GE 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Ethnikos Asteras - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
24/03/2002 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Panionios GSS - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round
30/03/2002 15:00 AO Aigaleo - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
31/03/2002 14:00 Akratitos Liosion - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ionikos Nikea - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:0)
23. Round
07/04/2002 13:30 Ethnikos Asteras - AO Aigaleo 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Akratitos Liosion 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
24/04/2002 16:30 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 5:3 (4:1)
24. Round
14/04/2002 15:00 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Panathinaikos 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 6:3 (3:1)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round
20/04/2002 17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (1:1)
21/04/2002 15:30 Akratitos Liosion - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 OFI Heraklion - AO Aigaleo 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Panionios GSS - Ethnikos Asteras 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 3:2 (2:0)
26. Round
08/05/2002 15:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 6:2 (3:0)
15:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:5 (0:3)
15:30 Ethnikos Asteras - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ionikos Nikea - Panachaiki GE 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 AO Aigaleo - Akratitos Liosion 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:0)