1. Round
24/08/2002 18:00 Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AO Aigaleo - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
25/08/2002 15:30 Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 AO Proodeftiki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 4:1 (3:1)
2. Round
31/08/2002 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
01/09/2002 15:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Kallithea GS - Akratitos Liosion 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Panathinaikos - AO Proodeftiki 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panachaiki GE - Iraklis Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ionikos Nikea - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
14/09/2002 15:30 PAOK Saloniki - Kallithea GS 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (1:1)
15/09/2002 15:00 Akratitos Liosion - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 PAS Giannina - Ionikos Nikea 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 AO Proodeftiki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (0:0)
4. Round
21/09/2002 15:00 Kallithea GS - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Akratitos Liosion 4:0 (2:0)
22/09/2002 15:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Aigaleo 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
26/10/2002 15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AEK Athen - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
27/10/2002 13:00 AO Aigaleo - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PAS Giannina - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 AO Proodeftiki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
02/11/2002 13:00 Kallithea GS - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:1)
03/11/2002 13:00 AO Aigaleo - Iraklis Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Proodeftiki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:0)
7. Round
09/11/2002 15:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:1)
10/11/2002 13:00 PAS Giannina - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AO Proodeftiki - Akratitos Liosion 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Kallithea GS 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
8. Round
23/11/2002 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
24/11/2002 13:00 PAS Giannina - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Kallithea GS 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - AEK Athen 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 6:0 (3:0)
9. Round
30/11/2002 15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (1:0)
01/12/2002 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Aigaleo 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Akratitos Liosion 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 3:4 (2:3)
10. Round
07/12/2002 15:00 Akratitos Liosion - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
08/12/2002 13:00 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panachaiki GE 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 AO Proodeftiki - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
11. Round
14/12/2002 15:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Aigaleo 2:2 (1:1)
15/12/2002 13:00 Kallithea GS - PAS Giannina 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - AO Proodeftiki 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
16/12/2002 15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
12. Round
21/12/2002 15:00 AO Proodeftiki - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (0:0)
22/12/2002 13:00 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:1)
13. Round
04/01/2003 15:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:1)
05/01/2003 13:00 Kallithea GS - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:2)
14. Round
11/01/2003 15:00 Kallithea GS - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAS Giannina - Akratitos Liosion 1:0 (1:0)
12/01/2003 13:00 AEK Athen - Panachaiki GE 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 AO Proodeftiki - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 1:4 (1:1)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 3:2 (1:1)
15. Round
18/01/2003 15:00 AO Aigaleo - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
19/01/2003 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Kallithea GS 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:3)
16. Round
25/01/2003 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Akratitos Liosion 1:2 (1:2)
26/01/2003 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panionios GSS 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 AEK Athen - AO Aigaleo 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 PAS Giannina - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
01/02/2003 15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akratitos Liosion - Kallithea GS 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
02/02/2003 13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 AO Proodeftiki - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
18. Round
08/02/2003 15:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
15:45 Skoda Xanthi - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0)
09/02/2003 13:00 Panachaiki GE - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:1)
19. Round
15/02/2003 15:00 AO Aigaleo - Panachaiki GE 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
16/02/2003 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AO Proodeftiki - Kallithea GS 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:1 (1:1)
14:45 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Olympiakos Piräus 2:5 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
22/02/2003 15:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Proodeftiki 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Panionios GSS - AO Aigaleo 1:0 (0:0)
23/02/2003 13:00 Akratitos Liosion - Iraklis Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:2)
14:45 Kallithea GS - AEK Athen 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 4:3 (2:1)
21. Round
01/03/2003 15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
02/03/2003 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (0:0)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (2:0)
14:45 Ionikos Nikea - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AO Proodeftiki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:1)
22. Round
08/03/2003 14:30 Panachaiki GE - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:2)
09/03/2003 13:00 Akratitos Liosion - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 AO Aigaleo - PAS Giannina 2:1 (2:1)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kallithea GS - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
29/03/2003 16:00 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (1:1)
23. Round
15/03/2003 14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kallithea GS - Panachaiki GE 3:1 (1:1)
16/03/2003 13:00 AO Proodeftiki - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - PAS Giannina 3:0 (0:0)
14:45 AEK Athen - Akratitos Liosion 6:2 (2:2)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AO Aigaleo 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
24. Round
22/03/2003 16:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Akratitos Liosion - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
23/03/2003 13:30 AO Proodeftiki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Panionios GSS - Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Panachaiki GE - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 AO Aigaleo - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
05/04/2003 15:45 Aris Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 4:1 (3:1)
15:45 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Athen - AO Proodeftiki 4:1 (0:1)
06/04/2003 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 3:3 (2:0)
15:30 Kallithea GS - AO Aigaleo 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:0)
26. Round
12/04/2003 15:00 PAS Giannina - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akratitos Liosion - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (1:0)
13/04/2003 15:00 AO Proodeftiki - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - OFI Heraklion 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 6:1 (2:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
19/04/2003 16:00 Aris Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
20/04/2003 13:30 Panachaiki GE - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Kallithea GS - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Aigaleo 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Panionios GSS - Akratitos Liosion 1:1 (0:1)
28. Round
03/05/2003 15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (3:0)
04/05/2003 16:00 Ionikos Nikea - Iraklis Saloniki 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Kallithea GS 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 AO Proodeftiki - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 AO Aigaleo - Akratitos Liosion 3:1 (2:1)
29. Round
10/05/2003 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Panionios GSS - AO Proodeftiki 2:0 (0:0)
11/05/2003 15:15 Iraklis Saloniki - Kallithea GS 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panachaiki GE - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Akratitos Liosion - PAS Giannina 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 AO Aigaleo - PAOK Saloniki 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 3:0 (2:0)
30. Round
24/05/2003 16:00 AO Proodeftiki - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
25/05/2003 16:30 Kallithea GS - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Ionikos Nikea - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:5 (1:3)
16:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 4:2 (3:2)
16:30 Panathinaikos - Akratitos Liosion 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (1:2)