1. Round
23/08/2003 19:00 AO Aigaleo - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
24/08/2003 16:30 AO Proodeftiki - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Akratitos Liosion - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (0:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:2 (2:0)
19:15 Ionikos Nikea - Kallithea GS 3:2 (2:0)
19:15 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
30/08/2003 17:15 Kallithea GS - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:3 (0:2)
31/08/2003 16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Akratitos Liosion 7:0 (2:0)
17:15 Aris Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 3:0 (0:0)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:1)
19:15 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (2:0)
3. Round
13/09/2003 16:00 AO Proodeftiki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Kallithea GS 3:1 (2:0)
14/09/2003 15:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 AO Aigaleo - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (2:0)
4. Round
20/09/2003 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 Kallithea GS - Panionios GSS 2:2 (1:1)
21/09/2003 15:00 Akratitos Liosion - AO Aigaleo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:2)
5. Round
27/09/2003 16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (0:0)
28/09/2003 15:00 AO Proodeftiki - Akratitos Liosion 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - PAOK Saloniki 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Kallithea GS 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round
04/10/2003 15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
05/10/2003 13:45 AO Proodeftiki - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Akratitos Liosion - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Kallithea GS - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:2 (0:0)
7. Round
18/10/2003 15:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Kallithea GS 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AO Aigaleo - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:1)
19/10/2003 13:30 Paniliakos Pyrgos - AO Proodeftiki 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea 3:2 (2:1)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
8. Round
25/10/2003 15:00 Akratitos Liosion - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
26/10/2003 13:00 AO Proodeftiki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Kallithea GS 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round
01/11/2003 17:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (1:0)
02/11/2003 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - Akratitos Liosion 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (2:1)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
08/11/2003 17:00 AO Proodeftiki - Kallithea GS 1:1 (0:1)
09/11/2003 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Aigaleo 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Akratitos Liosion - AEK Athen 2:7 (2:2)
11. Round
22/11/2003 15:00 AEK Athen - AO Proodeftiki 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
23/11/2003 13:00 Kallithea GS - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Akratitos Liosion 4:1 (1:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 AO Aigaleo - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
12. Round
29/11/2003 15:30 OFI Heraklion - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (0:0)
30/11/2003 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Kallithea GS 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 AO Proodeftiki - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (3:0)
13. Round
06/12/2003 17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
07/12/2003 13:00 Kallithea GS - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Paniliakos Pyrgos 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
14. Round
13/12/2003 17:00 Kallithea GS - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
14/12/2003 12:45 Skoda Xanthi - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Panionios GSS - Akratitos Liosion 6:1 (3:0)
12:45 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - AO Proodeftiki 3:1 (3:1)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
15. Round
20/12/2003 15:00 Akratitos Liosion - Atromitos 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 AEK Athen - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:0)
21/12/2003 12:45 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
12:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - Paniliakos Pyrgos 6:3 (2:1)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AO Proodeftiki - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:0)
16. Round
10/01/2004 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Kallithea GS - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:1)
11/01/2004 12:45 Atromitos - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AEK Athen - AO Aigaleo 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 3:0 (1:0)
17. Round
17/01/2004 15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18/01/2004 12:45 AO Proodeftiki - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Atromitos 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:1)
18. Round
24/01/2004 15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
25/01/2004 12:45 Aris Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Proodeftiki 4:0 (4:0)
17:30 Kallithea GS - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:1)
19. Round
31/01/2004 15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:0)
01/02/2004 12:45 AO Proodeftiki - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:0)
12:45 Panionios GSS - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Akratitos Liosion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
20. Round
07/02/2004 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
08/02/2004 12:45 Akratitos Liosion - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - Atromitos 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
21. Round
21/02/2004 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Kallithea GS 0:1 (0:1)
22/02/2004 12:45 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Akratitos Liosion 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - AO Proodeftiki 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atromitos - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round
28/02/2004 15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kallithea GS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
29/02/2004 12:45 Akratitos Liosion - Skoda Xanthi 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 AO Proodeftiki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AO Aigaleo 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round
13/03/2004 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Akratitos Liosion 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Paniliakos Pyrgos 4:1 (0:1)
14/03/2004 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Proodeftiki 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Atromitos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
24. Round
20/03/2004 15:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akratitos Liosion - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
21/03/2004 13:00 AO Proodeftiki - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - AO Aigaleo 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
25. Round
03/04/2004 17:00 AO Aigaleo - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 2:2 (0:2)
04/04/2004 16:00 OFI Heraklion - Paniliakos Pyrgos 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kallithea GS - AO Proodeftiki 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 AEK Athen - Akratitos Liosion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
26. Round
17/04/2004 17:00 AO Proodeftiki - AEK Athen 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (1:0)
18/04/2004 15:00 Atromitos - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Kallithea GS 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (1:1)
27. Round
24/04/2004 17:00 Kallithea GS - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:0 (0:0)
25/04/2004 17:00 AO Aigaleo - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - AO Proodeftiki 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round
01/05/2004 17:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
02/05/2004 17:00 Aris Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Akratitos Liosion 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 AO Proodeftiki - Iraklis Saloniki 3:2 (0:2)
29. Round
16/05/2004 17:00 AO Aigaleo - Kallithea GS 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Paniliakos Pyrgos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Proodeftiki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
30. Round
22/05/2004 15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Aigaleo 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Kallithea GS - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Atromitos - Akratitos Liosion 3:1 (2:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AO Proodeftiki 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)