1. Round
23/08/2014 17:15 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - Panthrakikos 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Niki Volou FC 3:1 (3:0)
24/08/2014 17:15 Veria FC - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (1:0)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (0:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - AEL Kalloni 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
25/08/2014 19:30 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:1)
2. Round
30/08/2014 17:15 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 AEL Kalloni - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
31/08/2014 17:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Niki Volou FC - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:0)
01/09/2014 19:30 OFI Heraklion - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
13/09/2014 14:00 Veria FC - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Niki Volou FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
14/09/2014 14:00 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panthrakikos 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AEL Kalloni - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
15/09/2014 17:30 Ergotelis - Platanias Chanion 0:3 (0:1)
4. Round
20/09/2014 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Veria FC 3:0 (1:0)
21/09/2014 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Niki Volou FC - Ergotelis 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 2:3 (1:1)
22/09/2014 17:30 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round
27/09/2014 14:00 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
28/09/2014 14:00 Panathinaikos - Niki Volou FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:3 (1:2)
16:15 Ergotelis - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (4:0)
29/09/2014 17:30 AEL Kalloni - Panthrakikos 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
03/12/2014 13:00 Panthrakikos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 0:4 (0:2)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AEL Kalloni 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
04/12/2014 15:15 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Niki Volou FC - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
18/10/2014 14:00 Niki Volou FC - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Piräus 2:3 (1:1)
19/10/2014 14:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Veria FC - Levadiakos 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 AEL Kalloni - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:1 (2:0)
20/10/2014 17:30 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
25/10/2014 13:00 PAS Giannina - AEL Kalloni 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Ergotelis 1:1 (0:0)
26/10/2014 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 2:3 (0:1)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Veria FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Platanias Chanion 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Panetolikos - Panthrakikos 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
27/10/2014 17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Niki Volou FC 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
01/11/2014 13:00 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Panionios GSS 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
02/11/2014 13:00 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Niki Volou FC - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 5:2 (2:2)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
03/11/2014 17:30 AEL Kalloni - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
08/11/2014 13:00 Ergotelis - Veria FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Panetolikos 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (2:1)
09/11/2014 13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 5:1 (2:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AEL Kalloni 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Niki Volou FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:0)
10/11/2014 17:30 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 4:3 (3:1)
11. Round
10/01/2015 13:00 Veria FC - AEL Kalloni 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (3:0)
11/01/2015 Niki Volou FC - Levadiakos 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 5:0 (5:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - AO Kerkyra 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:2)
12. Round
29/11/2014 13:00 AEL Kalloni - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
30/11/2014 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:1)
15:15 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 1:4 (1:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Niki Volou FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panthrakikos 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 2:1 (1:0)
13. Round
06/12/2014 13:00 Veria FC - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 2:2 (0:1)
07/12/2014 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 4:2 (1:1)
15:15 Niki Volou FC - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
08/12/2014 17:30 Panthrakikos - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
13/12/2014 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Niki Volou FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:0)
14/12/2014 13:00 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 4:0 (1:0)
15. Round
17/12/2014 13:00 Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Ergotelis 3:1 (0:1)
15:15 Veria FC - Niki Volou FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - AEL Kalloni 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
18/12/2014 15:15 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 4:2 (2:1)
16. Round
20/12/2014 13:00 Panthrakikos - Veria FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEL Kalloni - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:1)
21/12/2014 Niki Volou FC - Panetolikos 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:2 (1:2)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
22/12/2014 17:30 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round
03/01/2015 OFI Heraklion - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Veria FC - Panetolikos 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:2 (2:2)
04/01/2015 13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - AEL Kalloni 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
05/01/2015 17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
14/01/2015 13:00 Panthrakikos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 2:2 (2:1)
15:15 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEL Kalloni - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
15/01/2015 Niki Volou FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 dec.
17:30 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
18/02/2015 15:15 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 2:2 (1:2)
19. Round
17/01/2015 13:00 Veria FC - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (3:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
18/01/2015 Atromitos - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panthrakikos 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
19/01/2015 17:30 Ergotelis - AEL Kalloni 3:3 (0:2)
20. Round
24/01/2015 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Veria FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panathinaikos - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
25/01/2015 15:15 Niki Volou FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 dec.
26/01/2015 15:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - Ergotelis 1:2 (1:0)
21. Round
31/01/2015 13:00 Panionios GSS - Panthrakikos 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:2 (0:1)
01/02/2015 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 3:0 dec.
Ergotelis - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
22. Round
04/02/2015 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panetolikos - Ergotelis 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 4:1 (4:1)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (2:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
05/02/2015 Niki Volou FC - Panathinaikos 0:3 dec.
17:30 Panthrakikos - AEL Kalloni 3:2 (2:1)
23. Round
07/02/2015 13:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Ergotelis - OFI Heraklion 3:2 (3:1)
17:30 Veria FC - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
08/02/2015 Asteras Tripolis - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Panthrakikos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
09/02/2015 17:30 AEL Kalloni - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (0:1)
24. Round
14/02/2015 Panthrakikos - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 3:0 (0:0)
15/02/2015 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 2:3 (2:1)
15:15 Levadiakos - Veria FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
16/02/2015 17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
21/02/2015 Niki Volou FC - Skoda Xanthi 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panthrakikos - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:3)
22/02/2015 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 6:1 (3:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:0)
23/02/2015 17:30 Ergotelis - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
26. Round
01/03/2015 AO Kerkyra - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
18/03/2015 13:00 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panthrakikos 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 4:2 (1:1)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - AEL Kalloni 3:0 (3:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
19/03/2015 14:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round
07/03/2015 13:00 Veria FC - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
08/03/2015 Niki Volou FC - PAS Giannina 0:3 dec.
13:00 AEL Kalloni - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 4:3 (1:1)
09/03/2015 17:30 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 1:3 (0:1)
15/04/2015 17:00 Panthrakikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:3)
28. Round
14/03/2015 13:00 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 Atromitos - Panthrakikos 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
15/03/2015 Levadiakos - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - Veria FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
29. Round
21/03/2015 Niki Volou FC - Panionios GSS 0:3 dec.
OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 0:3 dec.
15:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (2:0)
22/03/2015 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Veria FC - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
23/03/2015 17:30 Platanias Chanion - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (0:0)
30. Round
04/04/2015 AEL Kalloni - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Platanias Chanion - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (2:0)
05/04/2015 13:00 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Panthrakikos 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 3:0 dec.
17:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (2:0)
06/04/2015 17:30 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:0)
31. Round
11/04/2015 Niki Volou FC - Platanias Chanion 0:3 dec.
18/04/2015 13:00 Panetolikos - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
19/04/2015 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 4:0 (1:0)
20/04/2015 17:30 Veria FC - Asteras Tripolis 4:0 (2:0)
32. Round
18/04/2015 Niki Volou FC - Veria FC 0:3 dec.
25/04/2015 AEL Kalloni - OFI Heraklion 3:0 dec.
17:30 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
26/04/2015 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panthrakikos 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (1:0)
27/04/2015 17:30 Ergotelis - AO Kerkyra 1:2 (0:0)
33. Round
03/05/2015 Panetolikos - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
17:00 Veria FC - Panthrakikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Platanias Chanion 0:3 dec.
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEL Kalloni 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
34. Round
10/05/2015 Niki Volou FC - OFI Heraklion dnp
17:00 Panetolikos - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEL Kalloni - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)