. .
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2016 > 2. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2016 > 2. Round
Liberia - Cameroon dnp
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2015 > May FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2015 > May
12:30 Indonesia - Thailand 1:10
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2015 > May FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2015 > May
06:00 New Zealand - Australia 2:3
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2015 > May FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2015 > May
07:00 Uruguay - Belgium 0:2
10:00 South Korea - France 0:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > 2. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > 2. Round
14:30 TP Mazembe - Stade Malien 2:1
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - Al-Merrikh SC 2:1
18:00 AS Kaloum Star - USM Alger 1:1
18:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - SM Sanga Balende 1:0
19:15 Club Sportif Sfaxien - MC El Eulma 6:7 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015 Playoff >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 2:4
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 3:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015 Abstieg >
15:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 1:1
15:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino 1:2
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:15 Racing Club - Lanús 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Rosario Central - Huracán 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Banfield - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
21:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Ramón Santamarina - Guaraní Antonio Franco 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:1)
01:40 Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenia >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
11:40 Mika FC - Shirak FC 2:2
11:40 FC Ararat - FC Banants 2:2
Australia > A-League 2014/2015 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   A-League 2014/2015 Finals > Elimination Final
08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2015  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2015 >
06:00 Blacktown Spartans - Sydney Olympic 3:4 (1:4)
06:00 Manly United - Sutherland Sharks 1:3 (0:1)
10:15 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United 58 4:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2015  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2015 >
06:00 Tuggeranong United - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - FFA COE 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Gungahlin United - Woden Weston FC 3:1 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Austria >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
09:15 SR WGFM Donaufeld - FC Admira Wacker (A) 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 SC Sollenau - Wiener Sportklub 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Stegersbach - Austria Wien (A) 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SKU Amstetten 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2014/2015  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - USC Landhaus 8:0 (3:0)
15:30 SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2014/2015  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2014/2015 >
AZAL PFK Baku - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK dnp
Bahrain > Premier League 2014/2015  Bahrain >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:00 Riffa SC - Al Hidd 1:2 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 3:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 Playoff I >
13:30 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:00 Real Potosí - San José 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí 2:2 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Velika Obarska 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Travnik 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015 Championship group  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015 Championship group >
13:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 Unión Española - Cobresal 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 San Marcos - Audax Italiano 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ñublense - Cobreloa 3:2 (1:1)
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
08:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Qingdao Hainu 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Beijing BG 3:3 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Atlético Huila - Uniautónoma FC 3:1 (3:0)
21:15 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (0:2)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Croatia >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
18:00 NK Zadar - Hajduk Split 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2015 Playoff >
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2015 Abstieg >
15:00 AO Agia Napa - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Othellos Athienou 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 2:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 2:3 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Kolín - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2014/2015  Denmark >   Superliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Denmark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Roskilde - Skive IK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Fredericia - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Aarhus GF - Brønshøj BK 4:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Quito - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Emelec - El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético Marte - Dragón 4:1
22:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 1:0
22:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Pasaquina FC 0:1
22:00 Juventud Independiente - FAS 1:0
22:00 Águila - Alianza 1:1
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2014/2015  England >   League One 2014/2015 >
12:15 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (0:2)
12:15 Bristol City - Walsall FC 8:2 (2:2)
12:15 Sheffield United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:15 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:1)
12:15 Barnsley FC - Rochdale AFC 5:0 (0:0)
12:15 Crawley Town - Coventry City 1:2 (0:0)
12:15 Milton Keynes Dons - Yeovil Town 5:1 (4:0)
12:15 Gillingham FC - Notts County 3:1 (0:0)
12:15 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
12:15 Colchester United - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 5:2 (3:0)
England > Playoff 2014/2015 Conference > Semi-finals  England >   Playoff 2014/2015 Conference > Semi-finals
12:45 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Grimsby Town - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (2:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2015  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2015 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - FC Suðuroy 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 (1:0)
17:45 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 2:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
14:00 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - FF Jaro 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Helsingfors IFK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 KTP - Vaasan PS 3:2 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2014/2015  France >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
13:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
France > Women Division 1 2014/2015  France >  Women Division 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ASJ Soyaux 2:0
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron 5:0
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Arras FCF 14:0
14:00 ASPTT Albi - EA Guingamp 1:2
14:00 Issy FF - FC Metz-Algrange 0:1
14:00 Juvisy FCF - Montpellier HSC 1:3
Germany > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Germany >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 VfR Aalen - VfL Bochum 2:4 (0:2)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Germany >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - BV Cloppenburg 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Havelse - VfR Neumünster 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Goslarer SC - FC St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen annull.
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:1 (2:1)
13:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:4 (0:3)
13:05 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau 2:4 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Trier 2:6 (2:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015 >
14:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Würzburger FV 6:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Raisting - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Germany >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 1:5 (0:5)
14:30 Türkspor Bremen - VfL 07 Bremen 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
13:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oldenburg 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TB Uphusen 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:5 (1:4)
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:6 (1:2)
14:00 Teutonia Uelzen - Rotenburger SV 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - 1. SC Göttingen 05 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - VfR Mannheim 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona 93 2:4 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Vier- u. Marschlande - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:5 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Bergheim 2000 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich - VfL Alfter 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 Euskirchener TSC - Alemannia Aachen II 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - Germania Windeck 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:6 (0:5)
14:30 TSV Hertha Walheim - SC Brühl 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VfL Leverkusen - FC Hürth 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Sonsbeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VdS Nievenheim - SC Kapellen-Erft 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Homberg 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - MSV Duisburg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Bösinghoven - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Waren 09 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - BSV Hürtürkel 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - Energie Cottbus II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Markranstädt - Dynamo Dresden II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Zweckel - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Hüls - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - FCE Rheine 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - Roland Beckum 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SuS Stadtlohn 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015 >
10:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 1:4 (0:2)
10:00 VfL Bochum - FFV Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Lübars - VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - Werder Bremen 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd 2014/2015  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd 2014/2015 >
10:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 6:1 (2:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Alemannia Aachen 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 ETSV Würzburg - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Crailsheim - SV 67 Weinberg 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC Montabaur 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
12:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 6:0 (4:0)
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 6:0 (4:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 7:0 (4:0)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 4:0 (4:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2014/2015  Greece >   Super League 2014/2015 >
Panetolikos - Niki Volou FC 3:0 dec.
17:00 Veria FC - Panthrakikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Platanias Chanion 0:3 dec.
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEL Kalloni 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Notios  Greece >   Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Notios >
15:00 Iraklis Psachna - AO Episkopi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AE Ermionida FC - Acharnaikos FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Kallithea GS 3:1 (0:1)
Greece > Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Voreios  Greece >   Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Voreios >
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Tyrnavos FC 2:1
15:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Pierikos Katerini 1:0
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - APS Zakynthos 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura >
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Universidad SC - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Petapa 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Marquense 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Halcones FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 (1:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2014/2015  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
07:30 Yokohama FC Modic - Wong Tai Sin DRSC 1:5
Hungary > NB I 2014/2015  Hungary >   NB I 2014/2015 >
15:30 Újpest FC - Győri ETO FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pécsi MFC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 (2:2)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2015  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2015 >
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
20:15 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:3 (0:2)
Iceland > Bikar 2015 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2015 > 1. Round
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - Afríka 8:0
15:00 Álftanes - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 2:0
15:00 Ísbjörninn - Reynir Sandgerði 0:9
15:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Augnablik 2:7
15:00 ÍF Völsungur - KF Fjallabyggðar 2:0
17:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Huginn 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
India > I-League 2015  India >   I-League 2015 >
12:00 Royal Wahingdoh - Salgaocar FC 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 Bengaluru FC - East Bengal FC 3:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
Sriwijaya FC - Persib Bandung dnp
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015 Playoff >
18:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
11:30 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Cesena 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Inter - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 3:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
14:00 AS Avellino - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Modena FC - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:00 Lupa Roma - Aversa Normanna 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - US Catanzaro 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Lecce - Ischia 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Paganese Calcio - Martina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Matera Calcio - AS Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ACR Messina - US Salernitana 1919 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Casertana FC - AC Savoia 1908 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Vigor Lamezia 4:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:00 AC Bra - Acqui Calcio 1:1
14:00 ASDC Borgomanero - ACD Asti 1:4
14:00 US Novese - Borgosesia Calcio 0:0
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - Calcio Chieri 1:0
14:00 Valle d'Aoste Calcio - AC Cuneo 0:1
14:00 RapalloBogliasco - Derthona FBC 2:0
14:00 SC Caronnese - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:2
14:00 SS Argentina Arma - AS Sancolombano 0:0
14:00 Pro Settimo - Sporting Bellinzago 3:2
14:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Vado FC 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:00 MapelloBonate - Atletico Montichiari 4:1
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Aurora Seriate 1:3
14:00 US Ciserano - USD Caravaggio 0:1
14:00 Olginatese - AC Castellana 5:0
14:00 US Pergolettese - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:1
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - AC Pontisola 1:0
14:00 FC Castiglione - Seregno 1:1
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Sondrio Calcio 1:1
14:00 ASD Villafranca - Virtus Verona 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:00 Ripa La Fenadora - Biancoscudati Padova 1:2
14:00 Altovicentino - Clodiense SSD 3:0
14:00 Unione Triestina - Comunale Fontanafredda 0:1
14:00 NK Kras - US Dro 2:2
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Giorgione Calcio 1:5
14:00 FC Union Pro - AC Belluno 0:1
14:00 Sacilese Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 3:2
14:00 Mori Santo Stefano - AC Mezzocorona 4:0
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
14:00 Fortis Juventus - Abano Calcio 0:3
14:00 Atletico San Paolo - AC Bellaria Igea 3:2
14:00 AC Rimini - Correggese 3:0
14:00 Romagna Centro - AC Este 1:1
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - AC Fidenza 1:0
14:00 APD Ribelle - US Fiorenzuola 3:1
14:00 Delta Rovigo - AC Formigine 3:0
14:00 Thermal Abano Teolo - Imolese Calcio 3:4
14:00 Virtus Castelfranco - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
14:00 Jolly Montemurlo - Scandicci Calcio 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Ponsacco - Foligno Calcio 2:1
14:00 Robur Siena - US Gavorrano 3:3
14:00 Bastia Calcio - SSD Massese 0:2
14:00 Gualdo Casacastalda - Colligiana Calcio 1:1
14:00 US Pianese - ASD SanGiovanniValdarno 1:1
14:00 FC Rieti - ASD Villabiagio 1:0
14:00 US Poggibonsi - Virtus Flaminia 4:2
14:00 SC Trestina - Sansepolcro Calcio 0:1
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Voluntas Spoleto 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
14:00 Chieti Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:2
14:00 San Nicolò Teramo - Amiternina 2:1
14:00 Matelica - Celano FC 1:1
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Giulianova Calcio 0:0
14:00 Campobasso - FC Civitanovese 1919 2:2
14:00 Fermana FC - Jesina Calcio 1:0
14:00 SS Maceratese - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
14:00 US Recanatese - Sambenedettese 2:2
14:00 Vis Pesaro - Termoli Calcio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
14:00 Astrea - Anziolavinio 8:0
14:00 Budoni - FC Aprilia 2:0
14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - San Cesareo 1:1
14:00 Viterbese - Fondi 4:0
14:00 Sora - Isola Liri 0:0
14:00 Selargius - Nuorese Calcio 1:1
14:00 Arzachena - Olbia 0:0
14:00 Cynthia - Ostia Mare 2:0
14:00 Terracina - Palestrina 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
14:00 Fidelis Andria - Bisceglie 0:0
14:00 Arzanese - Brindisi 4:0
14:00 Monopoli - Pomigliano 0:1
14:00 Potenza - Cavese 1:1
14:00 Sarnese - Virtus Francavilla 1:1
14:00 Grottaglie - Gelbison 0:2
14:00 San Severo - Manfredonia 2:2
14:00 Taranto FC - Puteolana Internapoli 3:0
14:00 Gallipoli - Scafatese 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
14:00 Montalto Uffugo - Agropoli 3:3
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - HinterReggio 2:0
14:00 Roccella - A.S.D. Frattese 3:3
14:00 Leonfortese - Nuova Gioiese 1:1
14:00 F.C. Neapolis - Orlandina 5:0
14:00 Akragas - Progreditur Marcianise 6:0
14:00 Due Torri - Rende 0:0
14:00 Battipagliese - Tiger Brolo 1:2
14:00 Noto - Torrecuso 2:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2014/2015  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio 1:4 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2014/2015  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2014/2015 >
10:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2014/2015  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2014/2015 >
21:40 Humble Lions - Cavalier FC 5:0
21:40 Reno FC - Montego Bay United FC 2:0
21:40 Boys' Town - Barbican FC 2:0
21:40 Rivoli United - Waterhouse FC 0:1
21:40 Tivoli Gardens - Sporting Central 2:0
21:40 Arnett Gardens - Harbour View 3:1
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Tochigi SC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Gifu 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 >
09:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Astana - Tobyl Kostanay 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2015  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2015 >
17:30 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 1:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2014/2015  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert 6:1
15:00 F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange 2:0
15:00 Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf 1:4
15:00 CS Grevenmacher - CS FOLA Esch 1:5
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Canach 4:0
15:00 UN Käerjéng - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1
Malaysia > Super League 2015  Malaysia >   Super League 2015 >
13:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Felda United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2015 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2015 Playoff >
16:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (1:0)
01:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (2:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 2:3 (1:1)
03:00 Chiapas FC - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Leones Negros - CD Veracruz 1:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > Final
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis 3:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2014/2015  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Saxan 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Tiraspol 4:0 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2014/2015  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2014/2015 >
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2014/2015 > Final  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2014/2015 > Final
17:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015 >
13:30 HSC'21 - FC Lienden 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 WKE Emmen - ADO '20 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 EDO Haarlem - VV Sint Bavo 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 VV OJC Rosmalen - De Treffers 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 USV Hercules - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - EVV 1:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
16:00 Sharks FC - Taraba FC 2:2
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba 2:0
16:00 Giwa FC - Bayelsa United 3:1
16:00 Dolphins FC - Lobi Stars 2:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 4:2
16:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 0:3
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 2:0
16:00 Kwara United - Kano Pillars 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015 Meisterschaft  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015 Meisterschaft >
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 3:1 (1:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015 Abstieg  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015 Abstieg >
15:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Teteks 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Turnovo - FK Pelister 0:1 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015 Meisterschaft  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Vardar Skopje - Metalurg Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
14:30 Aalesunds FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 IK Start - Tromsø IL 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Mjøndalen IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Odds BK - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hønefoss BK - IL Hødd 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Strømmen IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levanger FK - Follo FK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Sogndal IL 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ranheim IL - Bærum SK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bryne FK - SK Brann 0:1 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kjelsås Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Finnsnes IL - Ullern IF 1:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
15:00 Alta IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Strømsgodset IF II 6:1 (1:1)
17:00 Notodden FK - Moss FK 2:3 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 FK Donn - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
00:10 Guaraní - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
01:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2014/2015  Poland >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
11:30 Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
11:15 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense 2:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2014/2015  Romania >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Universitatea Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Russia >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
11:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Torpedo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2014/2015  Russia >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
07:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Gazovik Orenburg 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 Luch-Energia - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Sakhalin 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2014/2015  Serbia >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Jagodina - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 OFK Beograd - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2014/2015  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 2:3 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2015  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 >
05:30 Gwangju FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:2 (2:1)
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Incheon United 1:2 (1:2)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
08:00 Goyang Hi FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2014/2015  Spain >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Getafe CF - Granada CF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - Elche CF 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
11:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 CD Tropezón - Sporting Gijón B 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Atlético Astorga - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zamora CF - Real Avilés 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Compostela - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Somozas - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
10:30 CF Trival Valderas - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
11:15 CD Guadalajara - UD Socuéllamos 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Unión - UD Las Palmas B 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sestao River - Rayo Vallecano B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Toledo - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
11:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Alcoyano 5:2 (5:2)
11:00 Real Zaragoza B - Atlético Baleares 3:2 (3:2)
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - CF Badalona 3:4 (3:4)
11:00 Elche Ilicitano - Villarreal CF B 2:4 (2:4)
16:00 UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Eldense - CE L'Hospitalet 5:1 (5:1)
17:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Gimnàstic 4:1 (4:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - La Hoya Lorca CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 CP Cacereño - UD Melilla 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Lucena CF - Real Jaén 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Villanovense - Arroyo CP 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF B - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - La Roda CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Real Betis B 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2014/2015  Spain >  Women Primera División 2014/2015 >
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - Sevilla FC 3:1
11:00 UD Collerense - Transportes Alcaine 0:1
11:00 Fundación Albacete - Real Sociedad 2:2
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - CE Sant Gabriel 2:0
11:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - Valencia CF 0:3
11:45 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 1:1
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
18:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Merikh Kosti 3:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Norrköping - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - Gefle IF 5:1 (3:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
13:00 Motala AIF - Piteå IF 1:0
15:00 BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS 2:2
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Huddinge IF 2:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
16:00 IK Oddevold - FC Höllvikens 2:2
17:00 Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 0:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2015 >
13:00 Umeå IK FF - Vittsjö GIK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Rosengård - Piteå IF 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Hammarby IF 3:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Super League 2014/2015 >
12:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 2:6 (0:2)
15:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Biel/Bienne 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:4
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:1
12:00 Sisaket FC - Chiangrai United 1:0
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Chonburi FC 0:0
14:00 Port FC - Navy FC 1:0
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Ratchaburi FC 1:0
Turkey > SüperLig 2014/2015  Turkey >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
11:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor 5:3 (2:2)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Turkey >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
14:00 Boluspor - Elazığspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tekden Denizlispor - Orduspor 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Adanaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2014/2015  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2014/2015 >
12:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
19:30 Racing - Rentistas 1:4 (0:1)
19:30 Atenas - Juventud 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Danubio - Tacuarembó 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - Sud América 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
00:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 2:0 (2:0)
00:30 New England Revolution - New York RB 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Spring Season >
00:00 New York Cosmos - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Carolina RailHawks - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Atlanta Silverbacks 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Jacksonville Armada - San Antonio Scorpions 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Edmonton - Minnesota United FC 2:2 (0:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2015  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2015 >
00:00 Western New York Flash - Boston Breakers 3:1
01:30 Houston Dash - FC Kansas City 0:2
03:00 Seattle Reign - Washington Spirit 3:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
21:30 Zamora FC - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Llaneros de Guanare 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Petare 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 2:1 (2:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2015  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2015 >
10:00 Cần Thơ - FLC Thanh Hóa 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Đồng Nai FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - QNK Quảng Nam 2:2 (1:2)