1. Round
19/10/2021 13:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Paykan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sepahan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 2:0 (1:0)
20/10/2021 13:30 Gol Gohar FC - Tractor Sazi 4:1 (4:0)
15:30 Esteghlal - Havadar 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sanat Naft FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:1 (0:0)
22/10/2021 15:30 Foolad FC - Persepolis 1:3 (0:0)
2. Round
24/10/2021 Mes Rafsanjan - Padideh Khorasan FC 3:0 dec.
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sepahan FC 0:3 (0:3)
25/10/2021 13:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Havadar - Paykan FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 0:2 (0:1)
27/10/2021 15:30 Aluminium Arak - Foolad FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
30/10/2021 15:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sanat Naft FC - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Sepahan FC - Havadar 1:0 (0:0)
01/11/2021 12:30 Aluminium Arak - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Foolad FC - Mes Rafsanjan 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Gol Gohar FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (1:0)
12/11/2021 12:30 Paykan FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
05/11/2021 12:30 Havadar - Padideh Khorasan FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Tractor Sazi - Paykan FC 1:2 (1:2)
12:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Zob Ahan - Sepahan FC 1:0 (0:0)
06/11/2021 12:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat Naft FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Persepolis - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
18/11/2021 11:30 Aluminium Arak - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sanat Naft FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
19/11/2021 11:30 Paykan FC - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Persepolis 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Foolad FC - Havadar 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sepahan FC - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
24/11/2021 11:30 Tractor Sazi - Padideh Khorasan FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Paykan FC 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Sepahan FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Havadar - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Gol Gohar FC - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Mes Rafsanjan 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
29/11/2021 11:30 Paykan FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Havadar 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Sepahan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (0:0)
30/11/2021 11:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aluminium Arak - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Foolad FC - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
04/12/2021 11:30 Gol Gohar FC - Sepahan FC 4:2 (2:0)
11:30 Havadar - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Esteghlal - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
05/12/2021 11:30 FC Zob Ahan - Mes Rafsanjan 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Foolad FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tractor Sazi - Aluminium Arak 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Padideh Khorasan FC 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
09/12/2021 12:30 Sepahan FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Paykan FC - Esteghlal 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Persepolis - Havadar 2:2 (1:1)
10/12/2021 11:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor Sazi 3:2 (1:0)
11:30 Aluminium Arak - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Foolad FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (1:0)
10. Round
14/12/2021 12:30 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC 1:0 (1:0)
15/12/2021 11:30 Tractor Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FC Zob Ahan - Havadar 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Paykan FC - Persepolis 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Padideh Khorasan FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round
24/12/2021 11:30 Aluminium Arak - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Havadar - Tractor Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Esteghlal 0:3 (0:3)
11:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Persepolis - FC Zob Ahan 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Foolad FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sepahan FC - Paykan FC 1:2 (0:1)
12. Round
29/12/2021 11:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Paykan FC - Padideh Khorasan FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tractor Sazi - FC Zob Ahan 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Gol Gohar FC - Mes Rafsanjan 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Havadar 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Sanat Naft FC - Aluminium Arak 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Esteghlal - Foolad FC 1:0 (0:0)
13. Round
03/01/2022 10:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Sanat Naft FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Padideh Khorasan FC - Sepahan FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Gol Gohar FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Havadar - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aluminium Arak - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 FC Zob Ahan - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Foolad FC - Paykan FC 1:1 (1:0)
14. Round
08/01/2022 11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - FC Zob Ahan 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Persepolis 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Paykan FC - Aluminium Arak 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Gol Gohar FC - Havadar 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Esteghlal - Mes Rafsanjan 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Sepahan FC - Foolad FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sanat Naft FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:0 (1:0)
15. Round
13/01/2022 11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aluminium Arak - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tractor Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Havadar - Sanat Naft FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Esteghlal 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Foolad FC - Padideh Khorasan FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Persepolis - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
22/01/2022 11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Persepolis - Foolad FC 1:0 (0:0)
23/01/2022 11:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Paykan FC 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Aluminium Arak - Padideh Khorasan FC 2:2 (0:0)
11:30 Tractor Sazi - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft FC 0:1 (0:1)
24/01/2022 11:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
26/01/2022 13:30 Havadar - Esteghlal resch.