. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group A
21:00 Al Ahly SC - Al Hilal Omdurman 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group B
22:00 Raja Casablanca - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
15:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 >
11:00 CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma 1:3
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1
11:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:0
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 0:0
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
01:30 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Newell's Old Boys - Platense 3:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
18:30 Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Alvarado - Guillermo Brown 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario Argentino 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Maipú - Defensores de Belgrano 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - San Telmo 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Temperley - Atlanta 0:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
19:05 Dock Sud - Villa San Carlos 3:1 (3:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Círculo Deportivo - Independiente de Chivilcoy 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Camioneros 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:2 (1:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:15 San Martín de Formosa - Central Norte 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventud Antoniana - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:30 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:0
20:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Cipolletti 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventud Unida Universitario - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Unión de Sunchales - Douglas Haig 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Racing de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Paraná - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 >
14:00 Barracas Central II - Independiente II 3:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Cup 2021/2022 > Semi-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
15:00 FC Urartu - FK Van 3:0
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
09:20 Macarthur FC - Perth Glory 4:2 (1:2)
07:05 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 58 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
06:00 Heidelberg United - St Albans Saints 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
08:00 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 0:5 (0:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Meistergruppe >
13:30 Austria Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
09:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Liefering 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 FC Dornbirn - SKN St. Pölten 3:4 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC Mauerwerk - First Vienna FC 0:4 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
09:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4:2 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Keşla FK 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahrain >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
19:30 Al Hala - Al Khalidiya 3:3 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
11:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Gomel - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dnepr Mogilev 4:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Standard Liège - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - KAS Eupen 5:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
15:00 Excelsior Virton - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC 3:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
00:30 Universitario de Sucre - Atlético Palmaflor 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Guabirá - The Strongest 1:3 (0:0)
22:15 Bolívar - Royal Pari 6:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2022 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2022 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 4:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Troféu Inconfidência > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Troféu Inconfidência > Final
22:00 Democrata de Governador Valadares - MG - Tombense - MG 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Fase final > Troféu do Interior  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Fase final > Troféu do Interior
15:00 Athletic - MG - Caldense - MG 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2022 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2022 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Coritiba - PR - Maringá - PR 4:2
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2022 Fase final > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2022 Fase final > Final
19:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Jacuipense - BA 1:1
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Group A  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Group A
20:00 Sousa - PB - Botafogo - PB 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Group B  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Group B
00:15 Nacional - PB - Campinense - PB 0:3 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2022 Playoff > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2022 Playoff > Semi-finals
20:00 Falcon - SE - Confiança - SE 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Final > Final  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Final > Final
22:30 Fortaleza - Sport - PE 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
13:15 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
20:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Audax Italiano - Unión Española 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
00:30 San Luis - Copiapó 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Recoleta - Rangers 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Santiago Wanderers - CD Magallanes 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Deportes Iquique - Santa Cruz 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
00:10 Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
02:15 Atlético Junior - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 América de Cali - Millonarios 3:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
19:00 Real San Andrés - Orsomarso SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tigres FC - Valledupar FC Real 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Boyacá Chicó 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 MFK Karviná - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Thisted FC - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Næstved BK - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
12:00 Brøndby IF - KoldingQ 0:0
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
13:45 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 1:3
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Aucas - 9 de Octubre 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Orense SC - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec 3:5
19:00 Quito FC - Espuce FC 1:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
01:00 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Atlético Marte 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 FAS - Alianza 1:3 (1:2)
22:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 5:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Final  England >   EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Final
15:00 Rotherham United - Sutton United 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Manchester United WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 1:0
12:30 Leicester City WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:5
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Aston Villa WFC 0:1
18:45 Chelsea FC Women - Reading WFC 5:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:2 (3:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 0:4 (0:2)
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2022 > 1. Round  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2022 > 1. Round
14:30 FC Suðuroy - Royn Hvalba 5:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 RC Strasbourg - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - FC Nantes 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 1:2 (0:0)
16:05 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient 5:1 (2:0)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
11:45 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:2)
11:45 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
12:00 US Orléans - Montfermeil 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Havre AC - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SM Caen - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - JA Drancy 8:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Chambly - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Valenciennes FC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 RC Lens - Évreux FC 27 2:2 (2:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Dijon FCO - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Paris FC - ASPTT Dijon 2:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
10:00 SA Mérignac - US Avranches 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Laval 1:1
15:00 USSA Vertou - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Istres - AS Cannes 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pieve di Lota - Olympique Marseille 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 AS Monaco - SC Toulon 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 US Colomiers - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gagra 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Werder Bremen - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (0:2)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
Türkgücü München - Würzburger Kickers dnp
12:00 FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - HSC Hannover 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Eilenburg - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:3 (2:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SC Borgfeld 6:2 (5:1)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer SV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rotenburger SV - SVG Göttingen 07 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Linx 3:5
14:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - Freiburger FC 2:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Union Tornesch - Bramfelder SV 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
14:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SpVg Frechen 20 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Alfter - 1. FC Düren 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Hennef 05 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Pesch 1956 - Fortuna Köln II 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Monheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TVD Velbert - SSVg Velbert 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - FC Kray 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FSV Duisburg - Cronenberger SC 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 SC Union Nettetal - SC Velbert 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 SC Staaken - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:6 (0:4)
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Rostocker FC 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
SV 09 Arnstadt - 1. FC Merseburg dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - TSV Emmelshausen 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Speyer 09 - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:7 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - Westfalia Herne 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Preußen Münster II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm 2:2
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 SC Sand - SGS Essen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:1)
12:15 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:3 (1:0)
12:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:5 (1:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath 12/24 6:1 (3:1)
12:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld 1:4 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Accra Lions 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Karela United - Elmina Sharks 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 King Faisal - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - Apollon Pontou 0:3 (0:2)
12:45 Panserraikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:1 (0:1)
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 AO Trikala - AO Kavala 0:2 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
12:45 Levadiakos - AO Episkopi 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Irodotos - AE Kifisias 3:2 (2:2)
12:45 GS Kallithea - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 APS Zakynthos - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 PAE Chania - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Diagoras FC - Asteras Vlachioti 2:0 (2:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
15:00 AE Lárissa - Thesprotos 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa 4:0 (1:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sololá FC - Achuapa 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucía 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Victoria - Motagua 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Olimpia - Vida 2:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Resources Capital - HK U23 dnp
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:30 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022 >
16:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tractor Sazi - Mes Rafsanjan 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:4 (1:2)
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
11:30 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Calcio Como - AC Monza 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
13:30 AC Cesena - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Lucchese - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Imolese Calcio - Fermana FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Teramo Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Ancona 1905 - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 US Grosseto FC - ACN Siena 1904 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vis Pesaro - Aquila Montevarchi 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Viterbese - AC Reggiana 1919 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 US Pistoiese - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Olbia 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
13:30 Palermo FC - AZ Picerno 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Catanzaro - Monterosi FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - ACR Messina 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Potenza - Calcio Catania annull.
16:30 Taranto FC - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Latina Calcio - SSC Bari 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vibonese Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Campobasso 4:4 (3:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gozzano - Casale 0:1
14:00 ACD Asti - RG Ticino 1:1
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Sanremese 0:2
14:00 Calcio Chieri - Vado FC 1:1
14:00 Citta di Varese - AC Bra 1:1
14:00 Fossano Calcio - Saluzzo 2:1
14:00 Imperia - USD Sestri Levante 1:3
14:00 Novara Calcio - SC Caronnese 3:0
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - PDHAE 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Vis Nova Giussano 0:1
14:00 US Breno - SG City Nova 2:0
14:00 AC Crema - Castellanzese 1:1
14:00 Franciacorta - US Folgore Caratese 3:2
14:00 Legnano - Brusaporto 2:1
14:00 Real Calepina - US Ciserano 1:2
14:00 USD Caravaggio - Sona 1:1
14:00 USD Casatese - AC Calvina Sport 1:1
14:00 Olginatese - AC Pontisola 1:2
14:00 Villa d'Almè - AC Leon 5:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Mestre - San Martino Speme 2:1
14:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
14:00 ASD Cartigliano - GSD Ambrosiana 2:2
14:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Este 3:3
14:00 Delta Rovigo - Clodiense SSD 0:1
14:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Calcio Montebelluna 1:3
14:00 Luparense - Marignanese 3:0
14:00 Spinea - Arzignano Valchiampo 0:2
14:00 US Levico Terme - US Adriese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Prato - SS Tritium 1908 3:0
14:00 AC Rimini - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:1
14:00 ASC Alcione - Aglianese Calcio 3:1
14:00 Athletic Carpi - Correggese 0:0
14:00 Forlì FC - Ravenna Calcio 2:0
14:00 Bagnolese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Mezzolara Calcio 3:3
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 3:1
14:00 Seravezza - Real Forte Querceta 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:00 ASD Cannara - SC Trestina 2:2
14:00 Badesse Calcio - Cascina 0:0
14:00 US Pianese - Montespaccato 3:0
14:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Foligno Calcio 2:1
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Arezzo 4:2
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - FC Rieti 2:2
14:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - AC Sangiovannese 0:0
14:00 US Poggibonsi - Follonica Gavorrano 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
14:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - SN Notaresco 2:2
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Aurora Alto Casertano 3:2
14:00 Matese - Tolentino 0:1
14:00 Nereto - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:1
14:00 Porto D'Ascoli - ASD Trastevere 0:3
14:00 Vastese Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:0
14:00 Chieti Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Afragolese - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
14:00 Atletico Uri - Real Monterotondo Scalo 1:2
14:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Ostia Mare 0:2
14:00 FC Aprilia - Giugliano 3:1
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Formia 3:1
14:00 Muravera - SEF Torres 1903 1:4
14:00 Team Nuova Florida - Arzachena 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Città di Fasano 0:2
14:00 US Bitonto - Casertana FC 0:2
14:00 Brindisi - FBC Gravina 1:0
14:00 FC Francavilla - ACD Nardò 3:2
14:00 Mariglianese - Audace Cerignola 0:3
14:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:3
14:00 Rotonda - Bisceglie 2:0
14:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Team Altamura 1:2
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - Casarano 3:0
14:00 Virtus Matino - Lavello 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
Santa Maria Cilento - FC Messina dnp
14:00 Cavese - Gelbison 0:0
14:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Biancavilla 3:1
14:00 Paternó - Portici 1906 1:1
14:00 Rende - Giarre 0:0
14:00 Città Di S. Agata - ASD San Luca 2:2
14:00 Trapani Calcio - US Castrovillari 2:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Lecce 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Cesena 3:4 (2:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
21:00 Humble Lions - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Molynes United - Harbour View 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Waterhouse FC 0:3
23:15 Cavalier FC - Arnett Gardens 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:1 (2:1)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - FC Ryūkyū 3:1 (3:1)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
05:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Iwaki SC - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:4 (1:2)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kagoshima United 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Imabari 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 Verspah Oita - Nara Club 2:3 (1:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Kochi United 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Suzuka Point Getters 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Honda Lock - Kagura Shimane 5:1 (4:0)
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Aomori Yamada High School 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
03:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Higashi Fukuoka High School 2:3 (1:2)
03:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata 1:3 (1:1)
03:00 Sagan Tosu - Riseisha High School 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 Otsu High School - Shizuoka Gakuen 0:4 (0:2)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 FC Tokyo - JFA Academy Fukushima 4:1 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 0:4 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
10:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Taraz - FK Atyrau 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Makhtaaral - FK Astana 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Aksu 2:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 0:3 dec.
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 6:0
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
15:55 FK Banga Gargždai - FA Šiauliai 0:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 1:0
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 0:7
15:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf 1:1
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck 5:1
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen 1:0
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Victoria Rosport 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cañoneros FC 8:0 (4:0)
21:30 CD Zap - Deportivo Dongu 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Aguacateros CDU 2:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 2:0
16:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 1:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:0
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 3:1
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 2:0
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 0:1
18:30 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:1
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
17:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 1:2
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:1
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:2
19:30 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 1:4
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
13:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bălţi - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
11:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
13:00 ADO '20 - OSS '20 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 HVV Hollandia - RKVV DEM 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - RKSV Groene Ster 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 VV Gemert - Unitas Gorinchem 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 HSC'21 - USV Hercules 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 EVV - VV Hoogland 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 OFC Oostzaan - Blauw Geel '38 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 VV UNA - RKVV Westlandia 6:0 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Juventus Managua - Real Madriz 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Diriangén - Walter Ferretti 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Managua FC - Real Estelí 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Deportivo Ocotal 4:1 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Kano Pillars 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Remo Stars 2:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 2:0
16:00 MFM FC - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United - Shooting Stars 2:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Dakkada FC 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Plateau United 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
14:00 KF Shkupi - GFK Tikveš 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Skopje 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Borec 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Pelister 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Renova 2:2 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Kristiansund BK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Sandefjord Fotball 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 FK Jerv - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Odds BK - Tromsø IL 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Viking FK 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK 2:2 (0:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
14:00 KFUM Oslo - Grorud IL 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Ranheim IL - SK Brann 0:4 (0:2)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2022  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2022 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Røa IL 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rosenborg BK - Kolbotn IL 2:0 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Veraguas 2010 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:15 Sol de América - General Caballero DJLM 2:3 (1:2)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Ameliano 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Atlético Grau - Cienciano 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
19:00 Unión Comercio - Cusco FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Unión Huaral - Llacuabamba 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Juan Aurich - Pirata 0:2 (0:2)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Skra Częstochowa 3:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - Casa Pia AC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 GD Chaves - CD Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Farense - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Estrela Amadora - UD Vilafranquense 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 2:0
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
16:00 FC Famalicão - UD Oliveirense 2:0
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
17:00 FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Ural 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - FK Druzhba 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mashuk KMV - FK Chayka 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK SKA Rostov - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Forte Taganrog 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 3:1 (2:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
12:00 FK Znamya Truda - FK Chita 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation >
12:00 Zenit Penza - FK Saturn 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Znamya Noginsk 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kaluga - Kvant Obninsk 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
07:00 FK Novosibirsk - FK Amkar Perm 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 FK Tyumen - Nosta Novotroitsk 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zvezda Perm - FK Orenburg 2 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
09:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 4:1
14:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 0:0
14:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne 2:1
Saudi Arabia > King Cup 2021/2022 > Semi-finals  Saudi Arabia >   King Cup 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
20:00 Al Hilal - Al Shabab 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
12:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:2)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Cove Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > Final  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > Final
16:15 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 3:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 4:1 (2:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC 5:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC 3:4 (1:2)
08:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
05:30 Gyeongnam FC - Gwangju FC 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Busan IPark 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Elche CF 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Valencia CF - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Cartagena - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Burgos CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 SD Eibar - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 SD Huesca - UD Almería 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
Extremadura UD - Athletic Bilbao B 0:2 dec.
11:00 CD Calahorra - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 SD Logroñés - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Unión - CD Leonesa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inter de Madrid - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:00 RB Linense - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Unión Adarve - SD Compostela 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Arosa SC - Unión Club Ceares 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Leganés B 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Pontevedra CF 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 UD Llanera - Bergantiños FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - CD Arenteiro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - CD Móstoles URJC 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:00 CD Cayón - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Laredo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Rioja CF - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sestao River - Náxara CD 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
11:00 CE Andratx - CD Brea 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 CE Europa - CD Numancia 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 CD Ebro - Terrassa FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Formentera 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Ibiza - SD Huesca B 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Teruel - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Badalona - AE Prat 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - Cerdanyola FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Tarazona - SD Ejea 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - UD Tamaraceite 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Cádiz CF B - UD Montijo 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CF Panadería Pulido - UD San Fernando 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD Mensajero 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vélez CF - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Villanovense - CD San Roque 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CP Cacereño - Córdoba CF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - Antequera CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Coria 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
11:00 CF La Nucía - UD Melilla 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Mar Menor CF - CF Intercity 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Marchamalo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hércules CF - CS Puertollano CF 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Águilas FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Eldense - Real Murcia 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 CA Pulpileño - CD Toledo 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
10:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Real Madrid 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 IFK Göteborg - IFK Värnamo 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 IK Sirius - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - Varbergs BoIS 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 Norrby IF - Dalkurd FF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - Utsiktens BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Skövde AIK 2:3 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 Stockholm Internazionale - IF Sylvia 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Piteå IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Umeå FC - Vasalunds IF 4:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 Eskilstuna United - Linköpings FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Umeå IK FF 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - FC Rosengård 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Täby FK - BK Häcken 0:0
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
13:15 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette FC 4:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Zürich II 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Lancy 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Münsingen - FC Solothurn 0:1
14:30 FC Kosova Zürich - SC Buochs 2:3
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Bassecourt 5:2
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Solothurn 3:1
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Aarau 4:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Göztepe 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Kocaelispor - Denizlispor 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:5 (0:2)
18:30 Altınordu FK - Adanaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Eyüpspor 2:3 (2:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
10:00 1922 Konyaspor - Amed SK 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kastamonuspor dnp
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Pazarspor 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:6 (0:3)
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - Şanlıurfaspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Pendikspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Uşakspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
12:00 Adıyamanspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ankaraspor - Çorum FK 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Diyarbekirspor - Turgutluspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Sakaryaspor 0:6 (0:2)
12:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Sarıyer SK 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Inegölspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Somaspor - Bodrumspor 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
19:00 Al Nasr SC - Sharjah FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Al Jazira Club - Shabab Al Ahli Club 2:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Defensor Sporting - River Plate 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 Fénix - Cerro Largo 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Cerrito - Liverpool 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Torneo Competencia >
14:00 Uruguay Montevideo - Racing 1:3 (1:3)
16:15 Central Español - Miramar Misiones 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Sud América 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 La Luz - Juventud de Las Piedras 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
00:30 D.C. United - Atlanta United FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 New England Revolution - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Orlando City - Los Angeles FC 2:4 (2:2)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Charlotte FC 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Austin FC 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Inter Miami CF - Houston Dynamo 1:3 (0:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United II 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Miami FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Louisville City FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 FC Tulsa - New York RB II 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Oakland Roots - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Sacramento Republic - Monterey Bay FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 San Diego Loyal - El Paso Locomotive 3:2 (2:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
00:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:3 pso
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - North Texas SC 5:6 pso
19:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:1
19:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 0:2
23:00 New England Revolution 2 - Rochester NYFC 3:1
23:00 Orlando City B - New York City FC 2 2:2
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > Central Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > Central Division
01:00 Chicago Red Stars - Houston Dash 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division
20:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - NC Courage 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Washington Spirit - Orlando Pride 4:1 (2:0)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division
03:00 Portland Thorns - OL Reign 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Monagas 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Portuguesa FC - Universidad Central 0:0 (0:0)