. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2022 > May FIFA >    Friendlies 2022 > May
22:00 Bahamas - Turks & Caicos 1:2
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > May FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > May
13:00 Vietnam - Cambodia 7:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > May FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > May
14:00 Afghanistan - Uzbekistan 0:6 (0:1)
17:00 Tajikistan - Kyrgyzstan 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Women Friendlies 2022 > May FIFA >   U16 Women Friendlies 2022 > May
11:00 Iceland - Spain 1:5
15:30 Portugal - Austria 1:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Semi-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
20:00 ES Sétif - Al Ahly SC 2:2 (1:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:15 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 FK Kukësi - Dinamo Tiranë 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia 3:1 (2:1)
16:15 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:2 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 CS Constantine - US Biskra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 WA Tlemcen - HB Chelghoum Laïd 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Olympique Médéa - RC Arbaâ 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - ASO Chlef 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 RC Rélizane - MC Oran 0:2 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg >
19:30 UE Engordany - CE Carroi 1:2
19:30 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 2:3
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
21:00 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
19:00 Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Almagro - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Maipú - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sacachispas - Brown de Adrogué 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Quilmes - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2022 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2022 > 1. Round
00:35 Godoy Cruz - Tristan Suárez 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
19:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Deportivo Merlo 0:1
19:30 Villa San Carlos - Colegiales de Munro 3:1
19:30 Armenio - Justo José de Urquiza 0:0
19:30 Atlético San Miguel - Cañuelas 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
Huracán de Las Heras - Sol de Mayo de Viedma resch.
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 Estudiantes II - River Plate II 3:1 (2:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FK Van 1:0
Australia > A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Elimination Final
10:45 Western United - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
06:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Northbridge Bulls 2:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
10:00 Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC resch.
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Gwelup Croatia 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Perth RedStar FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Stirling Macedonia - Bayswater City SC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Perth Glory Youth 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
06:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic 3:2 (2:0)
06:30 FK Beograd - West Torrens Birkalla 3:2 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets 4:2 (3:2)
07:00 MetroStars FC - Sturt Lions 3:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
06:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 1:4 (1:2)
08:00 Canberra Croatia - HNK O’Connor Knights 3:2 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
05:30 Devonport City FC - Clarence Zebras 2:0 (1:0)
05:30 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 0:6 (0:2)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 4:2 (1:0)
09:30 Kingborough Lions United - Glenorchy Knights 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 SV Ried - LASK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 4:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
13:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - WSC Hertha 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 USV St. Anna - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Kuchl 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 USK Anif - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 2:5 (0:2)
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
15:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff >
15:00 SV Fügen - WSG Tirol (A) 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Hall - SV Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
16:00 SC Imst - FC Kufstein 3:2 (1:2)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Lustenau (A) 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
16:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Telfs - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
14:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe >
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 3:2 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 0:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
20:30 The Strongest - CD Guabirá 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Universitario de Sucre 3:1 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:0
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 Ceará - CE - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Goianiense 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 2:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 Chapecoense - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Criciúma - SC - CR Brasil - AL 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Londrina - PR - Brusque - SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tombense - MG - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2022  Brazil >   Série C 2022 >
19:00 Altos - PI - Atlético Cearense - CE 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Botafogo - SP - ABC - RN 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Floresta - CE - Manaus - AM 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group A
22:00 Náutico - RR - Rio Branco - AC 1:4
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group B
19:30 Castanhal - PA - Tuna Luso - PA 0:0
19:30 Juventude - MA - Pacajus - CE 0:1
20:00 Tocantinópolis - TO - Moto Club - MA 2:0
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group C
19:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Crato - CE 2:0
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group F
20:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Nova Venécia - ES 1:0
20:30 Pouso Alegre - MG - Bahia de Feira - BA 0:0
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP 1:1
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group G
20:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Cianorte - PR 1:0
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group H
19:00 Aimoré - RS - São Luiz - RS 2:1
20:00 Cascavel FC - PR - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:0
20:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Juventus - SC 2:1
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Final
20:00 Botafogo - PB - Campinense - PB 1:2 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
21:00 Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa 1:1
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 La Serena - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Everton - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Colo-Colo - Coquimbo Unido 4:0 (3:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 2:2 (0:0)
18:05 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (1:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:30 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb II 5:2 (2:1)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Opatija 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin 1:4 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 PAEEK - Omonia Nikosia 2:5 (1:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Playoff >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC 2:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná 4:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - SK Prostějov 2:4 (0:2)
16:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Líšeň 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Vyškov - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 3:1 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Hobro IK 2:3 (2:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 Hillerød GI - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Skive IK - Middelfart Boldklub 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense Q 0:0
13:00 B.93 København - AGF Fodbold 1:1
15:00 Sundby BK - Varde IF 5:0
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
10:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:1
11:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 5:2
11:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 1:1
11:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:0
12:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 6:0
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 2:2
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 5:2
11:15 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1:5
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 2:0
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 7:0
13:00 AC Amager Academy - Hvidovre IF 3:0
13:30 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 3:1
14:30 HB Køge - FK Viborg 1:2
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
Silkeborg IF - Odense BK resch.
13:15 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (1:3)
13:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 5:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 3:1
11:45 HB Køge - FK Viborg 3:0
13:15 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 5:1
13:45 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 0:3
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 5:0
14:15 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 1:1
15:00 AC Amager Academy - Hvidovre IF 0:3
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 4:1
11:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 1:3
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 0:3
14:15 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Universidad Catolica - Cumbayá 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Aucas 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 9 de Octubre - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Round  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Round
01:00 Leones del Norte - Estudiantes de Cuenca 4:0
20:00 Samborondón - Universitario de Pillaro 1:0
22:30 América de Quito - FC Insutec 0:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
15:00 Quito FC - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2
16:00 Macará - Espuce FC 0:1
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
17:00 El Nacional - Universidad Católica 0:2
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
17:00 Dragonas IDV - Leones del Norte 4:1
17:00 Ñañas - Emelec 2:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
21:00 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona 0:2
England > FA Cup 2021/2022 > Final  England >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > Final
16:45 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
England > National League North 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  England >   National League North 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 Brackley Town - York City 0:1
England > National League South 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  England >   National League South 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City 3:0
England > Playoff 2021/2022 Championship > Semi-finals  England >   Playoff 2021/2022 Championship > Semi-finals
15:00 Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
England > Playoff 2021/2022 League Two > Semi-finals  England >   Playoff 2021/2022 League Two > Semi-finals
19:45 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town 2:1 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Manchester United - Nottingham Forest 1:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC 1:0
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
14:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 3:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora resch.
17:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
16:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 0:6 (0:4)
16:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 1:5 (1:4)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
15:00 Inter Turku - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2022  Finland >   Ykkönen 2022 >
15:00 Pargas IF - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 4:2 (1:2)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC Metz - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Pau FC 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Vitré - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 US Granvillaise - EA Guingamp (CFA) 3:4 (2:1)
17:00 SO Romorantin - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - SM Caen (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Versailles - Stade Plabennec 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - C'Chartres Football 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vannes OC - AS Poissy 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
15:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Metz (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau 2:1
17:00 Entente SSG - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 US Lusitanos - Paris 13 Atletico 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SAS Épinal - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:1
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - FC 93 Bobigny 2:1
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SC Toulon 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Hyères FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Martigues - Jura Sud 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Aubagne FC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - RC Grasse 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lyon - La Duchère - Marignane Gignac 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - GOAL FC 5:1 (3:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Béziers - FC Nantes (CFA) 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Bourges 18 - ASF Andrezieux 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Chamalières 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Angers SCO II - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bergerac Foot 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Canet Roussillon 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Stade Montois - US Colomiers 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Türkgücü München dnp
12:30 SC Verl - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers 7:0 (1:0)
12:30 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Havelse 7:0 (3:0)
12:30 TSV 1860 München - Borussia Dortmund II 6:3 (2:2)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Meppen 3:4 (0:0)
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:5 (1:1)
12:30 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfV Hildesheim 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Heider SV 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Altona 93 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Rödinghausen 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:4 (3:3)
13:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:5 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Gießen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Heimstetten - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Augsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining 9:1 (5:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Bamberg 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 5:3 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Cham 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Karlburg - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Vatanspor - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Großbardorf 3:4 (2:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1865 Dachau 7:1 (4:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Wasserburg 5:1 (4:0)
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Gundelfingen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - VfB Hallbergmoos 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfR Garching - TSV Landsberg 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSV Fernwald 4:3 (4:1)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV 1910 Neuhof 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 (0:3)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hünfelder SV 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen 5:3 (2:1)
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - Freiburger FC 0:4
13:00 SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:0
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Lörrach-Brombach 3:0
13:00 TSG Backnang - TSV Ilshofen 4:1
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2:1
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Bruchsal 6:0
14:30 SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:2
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen 2:4
16:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Göppinger SV 2:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:2
14:30 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 3:0
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 TVD Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 4:2 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - RSV Eintracht 1949 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
1. FC Merseburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Martinroda 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:5 (0:4)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
FSV Salmrohr - SV Röchling Völklingen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:30 FV Engers 07 - Wormatia Worms 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Gonsenheim 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - Hassia Bingen 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 FV Eppelborn - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FC Speyer 09 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
16:30 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:4 (1:3)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV 0:5
12:30 TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde 1:4
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 3:3
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Altenholz 8:0
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Championship 2021/2022 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth Championship 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
10:00 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 5:0 (3:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 4:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
22:00 CSD Municipal - Achuapa 2:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:45 Gyirmót FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE 2:2 (1:2)
Iceland > 1. deild 2022  Iceland >   1. deild 2022 >
15:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding 2:0
India > I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  India >   I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Mohammedan SC 2:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Havadar - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Foolad FC - Esteghlal 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 Persepolis - Sepahan FC 1:2 (0:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2022  Ireland >   Premier Division 2022 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
16:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera 4:3 (3:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 AS Roma - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022 Promotion > 1. Round  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 Promotion > 1. Round
17:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 Playout > Final Round  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 Playout > Final Round
15:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 AC Pro Sesto - Seregno 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 Playout > Final Round  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 Playout > Final Round
16:30 Viterbese - Fermana FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 Playout > Final Round  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 Playout > Final Round
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Paganese Calcio 1:0
Italy > Supercoppa di Serie C 2022  Italy >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2022 >
15:00 FC Südtirol - Modena FC 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
15:00 SG City Nova - GS Arconatese 1926 8:3
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Mestre 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
15:00 Afragolese - Ostia Mare 5:0
15:00 Atletico Uri - CynthiAlbalonga 0:0
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
15:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Portici 1906 4:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
14:00 AC Monza - Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
Montego Bay United FC - Cavalier FC resch.
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:1 (3:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 4:0 (2:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Criacao Shinjuku 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Honda Lock - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima resch.
Gamba Osaka - Otsu High School resch.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:0
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shizuoka Gakuen 1:3
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kyzylzhar 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Aksu - FK Turan 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - SK Super Nova 1:1 (0:1)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - FK Smiltene 5:1 (5:0)
15:00 Rēzeknes FA - JDFS Alberts 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Skanstes SK - Valmiera FC II 0:3 (0:2)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
11:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 FK Riteriai - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Jonava 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final
23:00 Atlético Morelia - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
00:05 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2:0
02:05 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 4:0
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
15:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 6:2
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 4:0
17:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 0:1
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 6:5 pso
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 3:2
17:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 6:5 pso
21:45 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:3
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Floreşti - CSF Bălţi 0:3 dec.
15:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Milsami 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:3 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Jezero - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
11:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 GVVV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - TEC VV 6:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - HSV Hoek 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 VV Staphorst - ACV Assen 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 VV GOES - ODIN '59 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Ter Leede 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - SteDoCo 2:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Relegation > 1. Round  Netherlands >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Relegation > 1. Round
15:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) aet
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:4)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
14:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 3:1
14:00 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 1:6
14:00 Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:4 (0:2)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
12:30 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap 0:2
14:00 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior 2:3
15:00 FC Emmen - Vitesse 2:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
13:30 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 2:4
13:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:5 (2:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
11:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:4
14:00 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 3:2
14:00 Twente/Heracles - Vitesse 2:0
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Willem II 7:4
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 Finale  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 Finale >
11:45 Alphense Boys - FC Den Bosch 5:2
13:45 Koninklijke HFC - Almere City FC 2:3
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 6:5
14:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 4:0
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars 2:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Rivers United 2:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United 1:0
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
13:00 Kvik Halden - Strømmen IF 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Øygarden FK - Odds BK II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ullern IF - Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SK Vard - Egersunds IK 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Notodden FK - FK Arendal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sotra SK - Staal Jørpeland 4:1 (3:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
12:00 Alta IF - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 IL Hødd - SK Træff 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga IF II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Club Nacional - General Caballero DJLM 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Guaireña FC - Resistencia SC 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
19:15 Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martín 2:2 (2:2)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Municipal 4:3 (3:2)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
17:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Coopsol 4:1 (2:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy '71 3:2 (2:2)
19:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 CD Tondela - Boavista 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Arouca - Belenenses SAD 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Moreirense FC - FC Vizela 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 FC Porto - GD Estoril 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 UD Vilafranquense - CD Trofense 2:4 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
11:00 FC Porto - FC Alverca 3:0
11:00 Sporting Braga - GD Estoril 3:1
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 4:2
17:00 SG Sacavenense - Os Belenenses 0:1
17:00 CD Nacional - União Leiria 3:1
17:00 Amora FC - UD Vilafranquense 2:2
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 2:1
17:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 1:1
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
14:30 Farul Constanta - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Voluntari - FCSB 2:2 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - FK Khimki 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:3 (1:3)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
07:00 FK Chita - Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Znamya Truda - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation >
09:00 FC Sakhalin - FK Znamya Noginsk 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 - FC Kolomna 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Saturn 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit Penza - Kvant Obninsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kaluga - Metallurg Vidnoye 3:1 (2:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
09:00 FShM Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:4
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FShM Moskva 1:2
09:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
09:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Krasnodar 0:1
09:00 FK Rostov - Uor-5 Egorievsk 0:2
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Spartak Moskva 3:3
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:1
Scotland > Premiership 2022 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2022 Playoff >
12:15 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 6:0 (3:0)
12:15 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 1:3 (1:2)
12:15 Ross County FC - Dundee United 1:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Playoff 2021/2022 League Two > Final  Scotland >   Playoff 2021/2022 League Two > Final
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation >
16:00 FK Kolubara - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Lion City Sailors - Geylang International 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar United 1:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Pohronie 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:3)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 3:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Golden Arrows - Royal AM 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sekhukhune United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TS Galaxy - Marumo Gallants 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
08:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 2:2 (0:2)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
08:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Gimpo FC - FC Anyang 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
13:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burgos CF - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CD Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:3 (1:1)
17:15 Real Valladolid - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 2:3 (1:2)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tudelano 4:3 (2:3)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Inter de Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - CF Talavera 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Logroñés - UD Logroñés 3:2 (2:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 3:3 (0:2)
18:00 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Andorra 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 UP Langreo - CD Leganés B 1:3 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:30 CD Cayón - Real Sociedad C 0:6 (0:4)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
10:30 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 Levante UD - UDG Tenerife Sur 4:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Värnamo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 Örebro SK - Östers IF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - Västerås SK 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Halmstads BK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Utsiktens BK 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 Gefle IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Umeå FC - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Motala AIF 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad Fotboll 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
12:00 Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 IFK Malmö - Lindome GIF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ängelholms FF - Vänersborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Lunds BK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Qviding FIF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
11:30 Halmstads BK - Helsingborgs IF 3:1
12:00 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF 1:1
12:00 AIK Solna - Täby FK 3:1
13:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 2:6
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Östers IF 3:4
16:00 IK Sirius - BK Häcken 0:6
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
19:15 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 FC Vaduz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2 (2:2)
19:15 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (2:1)
19:15 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Kriens 3:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde >
14:00 FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 6:4 (3:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde >
15:00 FC Bavois - SC Cham 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys II 4:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
17:00 FC Zürich II - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Monthey 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Lancy 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Echallens 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Meyrin - FC Naters 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - Vevey United 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Bulle - US Terre Sainte 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Thun II - Team Vaud [U21] 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SV Höngg 1:0
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Luzern II 3:2
15:00 FC Köniz - SR Delémont 3:2
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Kosova Zürich 5:1
16:00 FC Langenthal - FC Schötz 2:1
16:00 SC Buochs - Zug 94 1:4
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
13:00 Team Ticino [U21] - FC Baden 1:3
14:30 FC Linth 04 - FC St. Gallen II 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Paradiso 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Freienbach 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur II 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Uzwil 7:3 (3:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
13:30 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 7:0
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 4:1
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Aarau 4:0
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:3
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Sion 2:1
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 3:1
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Solothurn 1:2
Switzerland > Women Relegation 2021/2022 > Matches  Switzerland >  Women Relegation 2021/2022 > Matches
15:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League A 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League A 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 Servette Genève - Team Vaud 5:2 (4:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 3:5 (2:3)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 2:4 (2:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Abstieg  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Olympique Béja 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Espérance Zarzis - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain 3:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
17:00 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
14:00 Altınordu FK - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Boluspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Bursaspor 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Manisa FK - Tuzlaspor 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ümraniyespor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
SK Dnipro-1 - Inhulets Petrove dnp
Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv dnp
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FC Oleksandriya dnp
Rukh Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa dnp
Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka dnp
NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk dnp
Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev dnp
FK Mariupol - FC Mynai dnp
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
00:30 Plaza Colonia - Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
01:30 Central Español - CA Cerro 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
20:00 Toronto FC - Orlando City 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC 2:0 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
03:00 Orange County SC - FC Tulsa 5:1 (5:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Louisville City FC 4:3 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
23:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 1:1
23:00 Rochester NYFC - Inter Miami CF 2 4:1
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
03:30 Portland Thorns - OL Reign 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Orlando Pride - Kansas City Current 2:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC 2:2 (1:2)
22:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos FC 1:2
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Challenge Cup Playoffs > Final  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Challenge Cup Playoffs > Final
13:45 Caernarfon Town - Flint Town United 2:1 aet