. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 12 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 12
15:00 Italy - Northern Ireland 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Scotland - Albania 3:2 (1:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
12:45 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
15:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 0:2 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 USM Alger - RC Arbaâ 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 MC Oran - Paradou AC 2:4 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Lanús 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Arsenal de Sarandí - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Platense - Atlético Tucumán 4:1 (1:1)
22:00 Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - All Boys 2:0 (1:0)
01:10 Ramón Santamarina - Deportivo Morón 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
15:00 Atlanta - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
19:00 Cañuelas - Fénix 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Villa San Carlos 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético San Miguel - Armenio 0:1 (0:1)
19:05 Acassuso - Colegiales de Munro 1:1 (0:1)
19:05 Flandria - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0 (0:0)
19:05 Sacachispas - CA Los Andes 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 3:2
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Urartu - FC Ararat 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Admira Wacker 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:7 (0:4)
15:00 SK Treibach - Union Gurten 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 WSC Hertha - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
13:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Austria Salzburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Kuchl 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SVG Reichenau 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Innsbruck - FC Kitzbühel 0:7 (0:3)
15:00 FC Kufstein - SV Telfs 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Fügen - SC Schwaz 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Imst - SV Hall 2:3 (2:2)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 FC Egg - FC Wolfurt 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dornbirner SV - VfB Hohenems 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lauterach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:2 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:45 SKV Altenmarkt - Austria Wien 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 USV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 1:4 (0:4)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
13:00 Zira FK - Keşla FK 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 4:0 (3:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 Sporting Charleroi - KAS Eupen 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 K Beerschot VA - RFC Seraing 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 Waasland-Beveren - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:3 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:4 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 0:6
13:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
20:00 The Strongest - Blooming 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - CD Guabirá 2:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > 3. Round  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > 3. Round
18:00 Torre Fuerte - Deportivo Shalon 4:0
20:00 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Vaca Díez 1:3 pso
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Juventude - RS - Bahia - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - CSA - AL 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Confiança - SE - Londrina - PR 0:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group D  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group D
21:00 Manaus - AM - Tombense - MG 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Ypiranga - RS - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 3:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Semi-finals
20:00 Campinense - PB - Atlético Cearense - CE 3:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Qual. 3. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Qual. 3. Round
19:30 Moto Club - MA - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
12:15 Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
18:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers 4:1
20:30 Cavalry FC - Valour FC 2:4 (2:2)
23:00 Pacific FC - York United 1:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Unión Española - Everton 3:2 (2:1)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
16:00 Copiapó - CD Magallanes 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético FC - Leones FC 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Bogotá FC - Llaneros FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boyacá Chicó - Unión Magdalena 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Real Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Tigres FC 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
20:30 Guadalupe - Jicaral 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (1:1)
16:05 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Opatija - NK Jarun 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 NK Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Fastav Zlín - Dynamo České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:15 MFK Vyškov - MFK Chrudim 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Nykøbing FC 0:5 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:45 FA 2000 - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Boldklub 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Skive IK - Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Fortuna Hjørring 0:5 (0:3)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 1:6 (0:4)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Nykøbing FC - SfB-Oure FA 3:0 (3:0)
11:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Hobro IK - AC Amager Academy 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 B.93 København - Viborg FF 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 3:3 (0:2)
16:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:45 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 7:2 (5:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
09:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 4:3 (3:1)
11:00 B.93 København - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - SfB-Oure FA 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 HB Køge - Næsby BK 3:2 (2:1)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 4:3 (0:2)
14:15 Hobro IK - AC Amager Academy 1:3 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 4:0 (3:0)
11:30 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Orense SC - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Macará - Manta 1:2 (1:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2021/2022  Egypt >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Future FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 ENPPI - Al Mokawloon 3:2 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Atlético Marte 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Once Municipal - Alianza 2:3 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Burnley FC - Brentford FC 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 0:3 (0:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Coventry City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Luton Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Cardiff City 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Peterborough United 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Reading FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Cambridge United - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Morecambe FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Sunderland AFC 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
14:00 Northampton Town - Carlisle United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Exeter City 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Stockport County 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - King's Lynn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Altrincham FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Torquay United 1:1 (1:0)
17:20 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Gateshead FC 2:0
15:00 Alfreton Town - Bradford Park Avenue 5:1
15:00 Boston United - Hereford FC 2:0
15:00 Brackley Town - Gloucester City 1:0
15:00 Chorley FC - Farsley Celtic 2:1
15:00 Darlington FC - Guiseley AFC 5:1
15:00 Southport FC - Chester FC 3:2
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town 4:0
15:00 York City - Blyth Spartans 4:0
15:00 AFC Telford United - Leamington FC 1:1
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Chelmsford City - Havant & Waterlooville 2:3
15:00 Chippenham Town - Braintree Town 1:1
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Dartford FC 1:0
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond Borough 4:3
15:00 Hungerford Town - Maidstone United 3:2
15:00 Slough Town - Concord Rangers 1:1
15:00 St. Albans City - Eastbourne Borough 2:1
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City 0:2
15:00 Welling United FC - Billericay Town 1:0
England > Premier League 2 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Manchester United U23 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Everton FC U23 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Derby County U23 3:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
10:30 Chelsea FC - Reading FC 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City 2:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 2:3 (2:2)
11:00 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2 (3:0)
11:00 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Derby County - Manchester United 2:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Leicester City - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Cardiff City - Ipswich Town 6:1
11:00 Charlton Athletic - Colchester United 3:2
13:00 Watford FC - Swansea City 4:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North West Division >
10:30 Preston North End - Blackpool FC 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 South East Division >
10:30 Northampton Town - Southend United 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 1:5
11:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 4:0
11:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United 5:1
11:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town 4:1
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Harrogate Town 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North West Division >
11:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 2:0
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 South East Division >
11:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon 0:1
11:00 Luton Town - Sutton United 3:1
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 South West Division >
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Oxford United 3:3
11:00 Newport County - Exeter City 0:1
11:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 3:0
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:0
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 6:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft >
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 4:0 (2:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021 Abstieg  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
14:00 EB/Streymur - B68 Toftir 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TB Tvøroyri - 07 Vestur 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 2:1 (2:0)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pau FC - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rodez AF - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 GPSO 92 Issy - Paris FC 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2021/2022  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Amiens SC - Montfermeil FC 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayern München 2:5 (1:3)
14:30 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg II 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Heider SV 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 FC Eilenburg - SV Tasmania Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Homberg - SV Lippstadt 08 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Köln II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FK Pirmasens 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - VfR Aalen 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Gießen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV 1896 Rain 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Sand 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Karlburg - SV Seligenporten 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Ammerthal 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - TSV Abtswind 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Gundelfingen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - VfR Garching 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Türkspor Augsburg - VfB Hallbergmoos 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Landsberg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FV Bad Vilbel 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - KSV Baunatal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
13:00 HSC/BW Tündern - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Northeim 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. FC Bruchsal 6:1 (1:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Göppinger SV 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 TSG Backnang - Freiburger FC 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FC Nöttingen 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - TSV Ilshofen 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 SV Linx - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Oberachern - FV Lörrach-Brombach 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
17:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Union Nettetal - VfB 03 Hilden 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - MSV Pampow 5:2 (2:0)
12:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Torgelower FC Greif 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - SFC Stern 1900 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rostocker FC - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
12:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:5 (0:0)
12:30 FC Oberlausitz - FC Grimma 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Inter Leipzig - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 VfL Halle 96 - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Salmrohr 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Dudenhofen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FSV Jägersburg 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Karbach 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 FV Eppelborn - FV 07 Diefflen 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Gonsenheim 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV Engers 07 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
12:30 TSB Flensburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Kronshagen 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 4:1 (0:1)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > Round of 16  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > Round of 16
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 (0:0)
12:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Hessen Kassel - Bayern München 0:7 (0:1)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 3:3 (1:1)
11:30 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 8:0 (2:0)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Karlsruher SC 0:7 (0:4)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (2:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko 1:3 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
15:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 College 1975 FC - Europa Point FC 2:1 (2:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 4:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:15 Marathón - Victoria 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Real España 0:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
09:30 Kitchee SC - HK U23 6:0 (4:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:45 Mezőkövesdi SE - Újpest FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Gyirmót FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
12:15 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 3:0 (2:0)
14:45 Persik Kediri - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (2:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sanat Naft FC - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Sepahan FC - Havadar 1:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Iraq Stars League 2021/2022 >
12:45 Al Sinaa - Al Minaa 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Al Qasim SC - Al Karkh SC 2:2 (2:0)
12:45 Naft Maysan - Al Zawra’a 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Al Shorta - Naft Al Wasat 3:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
15:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Torino FC - Sampdoria 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
13:30 Viterbese - Ancona 1905 2:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
13:00 SSC Bari - US Catanzaro 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Paganese Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Monterosi FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Latina Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 AZ Picerno - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Taranto FC - Potenza 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Turris - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Fossano Calcio - PDHAE 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Caldiero Terme - Clodiense SSD 0:1
14:00 Luparense - US Levico Terme 4:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
13:30 AC Prato - Forlì FC 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Aprilia - Lanusei Calcio 3:0
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - CynthiAlbalonga 4:1
Italy > Women Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >  Women Serie A 2021/2022 >
11:30 Empoli FC - Lazio Roma 2:0
13:30 Inter - Juventus 1:2
13:30 Pomigliano CF - Hellas Verona 2:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
10:00 Udinese Calcio - Calcio Como 2:2 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:2 (3:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
13:30 AS Cittadella - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 0:6 (0:4)
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Virtus Entella - AC Monza 1:2 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
13:30 Ascoli Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Cesena FC - AC Perugia Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Reggina 1914 - FC Crotone 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 dec.
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - SC Sagamihara 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 FC Ryūkyū - FC Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United 2:1 (2:0)
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Yokohama S&CC 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Veertien Mie - Matsue City FC 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 FC Osaka - Suzuka Point Getters 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Honda FC - Honda Lock 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Verspah Oita 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 FC Kariya - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Iwaki FC 1:6 (1:2)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Final  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Final
05:05 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
02:30 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC 4:0 (1:0)
03:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
09:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Ordabasy 3:2 (1:0)
09:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Atyrau 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kairat 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Aktobe - Kaspiy Aktau 1:5 (0:2)
11:00 FK Astana - FK Turan 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Akzhayik - Tobyl Kostanay 0:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Gjilani 1:1
12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Malisheva 1:0
12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 0:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils dnp
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 FK Nevėžis - FK Sūduva 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - Hegelmann Litauen 2:1 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2021/2022 > 3. Round
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Swift Hesperange 3:2 pso
15:30 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Pétange 2:4
16:30 Alisontia Steinsel - F91 Dudelange 2:6
17:00 Jeunesse Useldange - US Mondorf 2:4
17:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
17:00 Marisca Mersch - RFCU Luxemburg 0:6
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Valletta FC - St. Luċija FC 5:3 (3:1)
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sirens FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Club Necaxa - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 2:3 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0 (0:0)
02:30 Coras de Nayarit - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Leones Negros II - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Catedráticos Elite - Correcaminos UAT II 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cañoneros FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tritones Vallarta 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Mazorqueros - Saltillo FC 1:2 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Sporting Canamy - CD Zap 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:30 Club Calor - Lobos Huerta 5:0 (1:0)
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Guerreros Xico 5:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:7 (1:3)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Club León - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Floreşti 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Bălţi - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Mouloudia Oujda - JS Soualem 2:4 (0:2)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 5:2 (2:2)
17:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 3:2 (2:2)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Eindhoven 3:4 (1:2)
19:00 TOP Oss - NAC Breda 1:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - TEC VV 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Quick Boys 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - VV Noordwijk 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2021/2022 >
13:30 VV Staphorst - HSV Hoek 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - FC Lisse 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 VV GOES - VVOG Harderwijk 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - ODIN '59 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Sparta Nijkerk 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 SteDoCo - ACV Assen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ter Leede - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV DOVO Veenendaal 0:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2021/2022 >
18:30 EVV - RKSV Groene Ster 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
13:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:0)
13:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles 3:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Alphense Boys 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse 6:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
11:00 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
11:00 Vitesse - NAC Breda 1:1
12:00 Twente/Heracles - ADO Den Haag 0:3
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 3:1
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Groningen 2:2
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
11:30 VVV-Venlo - Willem II 3:1
13:30 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht 6:1
15:00 Almere City FC - Koninklijke HFC 7:0
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
13:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:7 (1:4)
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 2:8 (1:3)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 5:2 (2:2)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Borec - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pelister - Makedonija GP 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Skopje - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - GFK Tikvesh 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Struga - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 2:4 (1:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Tromsø IL 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm SK 1:3 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
12:00 Kvik Halden - Moss FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kongsvinger IL - Bærum SK 4:0 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
13:00 FK Arendal - SK Vard 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fram Larvik - Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Fotball 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sotra SK - Øygarden FK 3:2 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo del Este - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
22:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Cusco FC - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Mannucci - Academia Cantolao 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Municipal 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Alianza Universidad - Ayacucho FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Śląsk Wrocław 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 Warta Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 3:3 (0:2)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 ŁKS Łódź - KS Polkowice 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Porto - Boavista 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 GD Estoril - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
11:00 Amora FC - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
11:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
15:00 FC Alverca - UD Vilafranquense 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - SG Sacavenense 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 GD Estoril - União Leiria 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gil Vicente - CD Tondela 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC 0:5 (0:3)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
11:00 Portimonense SC - Belenenses SAD 2:2 (2:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2021/2022  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2021/2022 >
15:15 Al Duhail SC - Qatar SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Al Shamal SC - Al Khor SC 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Al Sadd - Al Ahli Doha 4:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CS Mioveni 5:2 (3:2)
19:30 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Znamya Truda 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - FK Murom 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 >
16:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FK Saturn 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2021/2022 >
16:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SS Murata - SP Cailungo 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 2:0 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2021/2022 >
15:40 Al Ettifaq - Damac FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 Al Taawoun - Abha Club 2:0 (1:0)
17:50 Al Fayha - Al Nassr 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Dunfermline Athletic 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Queen Of The South 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr United 2:1 (2:0)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Queen's Park FC 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
Scotland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
15:00 Albion Rovers - Brora Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rothes FC - Dalbeattie Star 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Dunbar United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Clydebank FC 1:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FC DAC 1904 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Radomlje 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 Relegation >
06:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 2:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 Championship >
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 Relegation >
11:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 Elche CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 SD Huesca - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Zamora CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Real Betis B - UE Costa Brava 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
15:15 CD Leganés B - Marino de Luanco 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bergantiños FC - CD Arenteiro 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 UP Langreo - Real Avilés 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Racing Rioja CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - Burgos Promesas 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Tropezón - AD San Juan 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 CD Laredo - Real Sociedad C 2:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
15:30 Cádiz CF B - Vélez CF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD San Roque - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 IK Sirius - Malmö FF 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Östersunds FK 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 1:4 (0:3)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
14:00 Västerås SK - Örgryte IS 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2021  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2021 >
12:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Haninge 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hudiksvalls FF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:3 (2:3)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2021  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2021 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 6:3 (3:1)
12:00 Qviding FIF - Lunds BK 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Skövde AIK - Utsiktens BK 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Tvååkers IF - Österlen FF 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ljungskile SK - FC Linköping City 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 Torns IF - Oskarshamns AIK 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Malmö - Vänersborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
12:00 AIK Solna - Vittsjö GIK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hammarby IF - Linköpings FC 1:3 (0:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Täby FK - IK Sirius 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Hammarby IF 0:9 (0:4)
16:30 FC Djursholm - IK Frej 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Lidingö FK 5:0 (4:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Ängelholms FF - Örgryte IS 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 BK Häcken - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Malmö FF - Åtvidabergs FF 6:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel 3:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Thun 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
13:45 FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:7 (2:3)
14:30 FC Basel II - SC Brühl 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Black Stars Basel 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Zürich II 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Bavois 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Bulle - FC Echallens 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - US Terre Sainte 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Lancy 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Naters 4:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Schötz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Luzern II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - SV Höngg 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Münsingen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Kosova Zürich 4:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Baden 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Winterthur II 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC St. Gallen II 6:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Freienbach 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lugano II - FC Uzwil 3:3 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette FCCF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen 2:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Winterthur 4:2
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Luzern II 2:2
18:00 FC Sion - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 5:1
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:3
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich 3:3 (2:1)
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Team Ticino - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Servette FC - FC Winterthur 6:3 (3:2)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Zürich 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Südostschweiz 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Servette FC - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:3 (2:2)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Basel 2:3 (1:2)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud Lausanne 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Team Ticino - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Servette FC - FC Winterthur 3:4 (2:3)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Kriens 4:2 (0:1)
12:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team Liechtenstein 5:0 (4:0)
12:30 Team Südostschweiz - FC Solothurn 2:3 (0:0)
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Basel Concordia 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 4:1 (2:1)
14:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
10:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - Team Vaud La Côte 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:3 (2:3)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette FC 2:4 (2:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Luzern 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - FC Meyrin 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Köniz 3:2 (0:0)
13:15 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 2:4 (0:1)
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 0:3 (0:3)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 4:2 (2:0)
11:15 FC Baden - FC Schaffhausen 5:3 (3:0)
13:00 Team Ticino II - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:30 Suphanburi FC - Khon Kaen United 2:4 (0:4)
12:00 Chiangmai FC - BG Pathum United 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Chiangrai United 3:2 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 ES Hammam Sousse - CS Hammam-Lif 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 CS Chebba - Olympique Béja 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Espérance Zarzis - AS Rejiche 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hatayspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Manisa FK - Boluspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Eyüpspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 Inhulets Petrove - NK Veres 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
14:15 Boston River - River Plate 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sud América - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Plaza Colonia - Progreso 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
18:30 Inter Miami CF - New York City FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes 3:4 (1:2)
21:00 New York RB - CF Montréal 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC 1:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
18:00 Loudoun United - New York RB II 1:4 (1:2)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
00:00 Orlando Pride - Chicago Red Stars 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Sud  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Sud >
Atlético Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC dnp
22:15 Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Penybont FC - Bala Town 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 5:0 (2:0)