1. Round
09/08/2023 16:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Persepolis - Aluminium Arak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Malavan FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Shams Azar FC 1:1 (0:0)
10/08/2023 16:30 Havadar - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sepahan FC - Tractor Sazi 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal 0:3 (0:1)
2. Round
15/08/2023 17:00 Paykan FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aluminium Arak - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
16/08/2023 16:15 Tractor Sazi - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Shams Azar FC - Havadar 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Mes Rafsanjan - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Zob Ahan - Sepahan FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Foolad FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:2 (0:1)
17/08/2023 17:00 Esteghlal - Malavan FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
22/08/2023 16:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Shams Azar FC 0:3 (0:0)
23/08/2023 16:30 Havadar - Aluminium Arak 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Malavan FC - Foolad FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sanat Naft FC - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:1)
24/08/2023 17:00 Persepolis - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:1)
02/09/2023 19:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round
28/08/2023 17:00 Esteghlal - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tractor Sazi - Mes Rafsanjan 1:0 (0:0)
29/08/2023 17:00 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat Naft FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paykan FC - Sepahan FC 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Gol Gohar FC - Malavan FC 1:1 (0:0)
30/08/2023 17:00 FC Zob Ahan - Havadar 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aluminium Arak - Shams Azar FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Foolad FC - Persepolis 0:2 (0:0)
5. Round
20/09/2023 15:15 Malavan FC - Paykan FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Havadar - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:1)
21/09/2023 15:45 Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (1:1)
13/12/2023 11:30 Sanat Naft FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:1)
14/12/2023 11:30 Sepahan FC - Foolad FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:45 Persepolis - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Shams Azar FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (1:0)
6. Round
17/10/2023 15:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak 0:1 (0:1)
19/10/2023 14:20 Paykan FC - Persepolis 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Sanat Naft FC - Malavan FC 1:1 (1:1)
20/10/2023 15:30 Esteghlal - Havadar 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 Foolad FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
21/10/2023 15:30 FC Zob Ahan - Mes Rafsanjan 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 Tractor Sazi - Shams Azar FC 2:3 (0:2)
28/12/2023 11:30 Gol Gohar FC - Sepahan FC 3:1 (1:0)
7. Round
05/10/2023 14:45 Shams Azar FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (0:2)
14:45 Aluminium Arak - Tractor Sazi 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Paykan FC 0:1 (0:0)
06/10/2023 14:30 Havadar - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:0)
07/10/2023 15:15 Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Sepahan FC - Sanat Naft FC 4:1 (3:0)
08/10/2023 14:45 Malavan FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Persepolis - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
27/10/2023 15:30 Esteghlal - Aluminium Arak 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Foolad FC - Shams Azar FC 0:1 (0:1)
28/10/2023 15:00 Gol Gohar FC - Havadar 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 Paykan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 (0:1)
29/10/2023 11:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Malavan FC - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
02/11/2023 11:30 Aluminium Arak - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Shams Azar FC - Esteghlal 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Tractor Sazi - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sepahan FC - Malavan FC 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 2:2 (0:1)
03/11/2023 11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Foolad FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Havadar - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (1:0)
10. Round
10/11/2023 11:30 Paykan FC - Shams Azar FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Malavan FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Gol Gohar FC - Mes Rafsanjan 2:0 (2:0)
13:15 Foolad FC - Aluminium Arak 1:0 (0:0)
11/11/2023 12:00 Sanat Naft FC - Havadar 0:2 (0:1)
12:50 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
12/11/2023 11:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round
23/11/2023 13:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan FC 1:3 (0:2)
24/11/2023 11:30 Aluminium Arak - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Sanat Naft FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Havadar - Malavan FC 0:1 (0:0)
25/11/2023 11:30 Tractor Sazi - Foolad FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Shams Azar FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:0)
28/12/2023 14:00 Persepolis - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
07/12/2023 11:30 Gol Gohar FC - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:1)
08/12/2023 11:30 Malavan FC - Shams Azar FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Paykan FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sanat Naft FC - Aluminium Arak 1:2 (1:2)
09/12/2023 11:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sepahan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 4:1 (0:0)
12:00 Persepolis - Havadar 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Foolad FC - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
18/12/2023 11:30 Tractor Sazi - Paykan FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan FC 1:4 (0:2)
19/12/2023 10:30 Havadar - Sepahan FC 0:5 (0:3)
11:30 Aluminium Arak - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Shams Azar FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Persepolis 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Esteghlal - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 4:0 (1:0)
14. Round
24/12/2023 10:30 Paykan FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Gol Gohar FC - Esteghlal 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Havadar 2:2 (0:2)
11:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sepahan FC - Aluminium Arak 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Persepolis - Shams Azar FC 2:1 (1:0)
25/12/2023 11:30 Malavan FC - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sanat Naft FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round
30/12/2023 11:30 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Esteghlal - Paykan FC 2:1 (0:0)
31/12/2023 11:30 Havadar - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aluminium Arak - Malavan FC 1:1 (1:1)
01/01/2024 12:00 Shams Azar FC - Sepahan FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Persepolis 1:1 (0:1)
03/01/2024 11:30 FC Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Foolad FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
14/02/2024 11:30 Foolad FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:1)
15/02/2024 Tractor Sazi - Sepahan FC resch.
11:00 Shams Azar FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Havadar 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Paykan FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 FC Zob Ahan - Malavan FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Aluminium Arak - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0)
16/02/2024 13:45 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
21/02/2024 11:00 Gol Gohar FC - Paykan FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Mes Rafsanjan 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (0:0)
22/02/2024 Sepahan FC - FC Zob Ahan resch.
11:30 Havadar - Shams Azar FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Foolad FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Malavan FC - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round
27/02/2024 11:00 Gol Gohar FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
12:30 Foolad FC - Malavan FC -:-
13:45 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC -:-
28/02/2024 11:00 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
11:30 Shams Azar FC - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
11:30 Aluminium Arak - Havadar -:-
11:30 Paykan FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
13:45 FC Zob Ahan - Persepolis -:-