. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week
16:00 NK Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0
FIFA > U15 Friendlies 2024 > May FIFA >   U15 Friendlies 2024 > May
10:00 South Korea - Ireland 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Italy - North Macedonia 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Czech Republic - Wales 1:5 (1:2)
10:00 Norway - Romania 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Saudi Arabia - UA Emirates 2:1
17:00 Slovenia - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2023/2024 > Semi-finals UEFA >    Champions League 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 > Semi-finals CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 > Semi-finals
02:15 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
00:00 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) pso
Australia > A-League 2023/2024  Australia >   A-League 2023/2024 >
10:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
10:15 Sydney FC Youth - St George City FA 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2023/2024 > Final  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2023/2024 > Final
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
14:00 FK Smorgon - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 Promotion > Semi-finals  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 Promotion > Semi-finals
15:00 SK Deinze - Patro Eisden MM 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lommel SK - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Final  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Final
20:00 Universitario de Vinto - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2024 > 3. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2024 > 3. Round
00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlético Mineiro - Sport Recife - PE 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Brusque - SC - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sousa - PB - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Ypiranga - RS - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Fortaleza - CE - Vasco da Gama - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group A
21:00 Humaitá - AC - Porto Velho EC - RO 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Women Série A 2024  Brazil >  Women Série A 2024 >
14:00 Palmeiras - Real Brasilia - DF 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Avai Kindermann - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ferroviária - SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians - SP 1:3 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
18:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Palmeiras 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza - CE 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Bahia - BA 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ceará - CE - São Paulo FC 4:3 (2:3)
20:00 Cuiabá - MT - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:2)
Brazil > U17 Copa do Brasil 2024 > Final  Brazil >  U17 Copa do Brasil 2024 > Final
15:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
16:45 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 1. Runde Gruppe 1  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 1. Runde Gruppe 1
21:00 Constitución Unido - Deportes Quillón 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 1. Runde Gruppe 2  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 1. Runde Gruppe 2
18:00 Halcones de Coyhaique - Alas Portuarias 0:1
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Peng City 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Shanghai Port FC 0:5 (0:2)
12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
12:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Yunnan Yukun 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
01:40 Tigres FC - Bogotá FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Soacha Cundinamarca - Llaneros FC 3:4 (2:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:2 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
16:00 Povltavská FA - Slavia Praha B 0:5 (0:3)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
09:15 MFK Karviná B - 1. SC Znojmo 5:1
15:30 1. FC Slovácko B - SK Hranice 2:0
15:30 FC Zlín B - TJ Start Brno 2:1
15:30 FC Slovan Rosice - TJ Tatran Bohunice 2:2
15:30 FK Hodonín - ČSK Uherský Brod 2:0
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - Banik Ostrava 0:1
16:00 1. BFK Frýdlant - FK Třinec 2:1
16:00 SK Uničov - FK Blansko 1:2
17:00 FC Hlučín - FC Zlínsko 3:3
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2023/2024 >
11:00 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:3 (0:3)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024 >
11:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karviná 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 6:1 (3:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 2:3 (2:1)
09:00 FK Jablonec - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 FC Hradec Králové - Meteor Praha VIII 2:4 (0:2)
09:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 6:2 (2:1)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Teplice II (U14) - Slavia Praha II (U14) 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FK Pardubice II (U14) - FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) 4:2 (2:1)
11:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
18:15 AC Amager Academy - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
17:45 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 3:5 (1:3, 3:3) pso
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 5:6 (1:0, 2:2) pso
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Libertad de Loja - LDU Quito 2:3 (0:3)
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
21:00 Chacaritas FC - Leones del Norte 2:0
22:30 Gualaceo SC - Guayaquil City 0:4
Egypt > Premiership 2023/2024  Egypt >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
17:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:30 Dragón - Once Deportivo 3:1 (3:0)
22:30 Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeño 1:2 (0:2)
22:30 Jocoro FC - Luis Ángel Firpo 1:4 (0:3)
22:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - CD Águila 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 0:4 (0:1)
England > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Liverpool FC Women - Chelsea FC Women 4:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:30 Reading FC - Aston Villa 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Leicester City - Fulham FC 1:5 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
14:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:30 Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra 3:3
12:00 Peterborough United - Hull City 1:1
13:30 Millwall FC - Cardiff City 8:4
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
12:30 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 0:3 (0:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Gagra - Kolkheti Poti 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSV Havelse - Bremer SV 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Blau-Weiß Lohne 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
10:00 Würzburger FV - 1. SC Feucht 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Abtswind 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Fortuna Regensburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Kornburg - ASV Neumarkt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Coburg 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Cham - SV Donaustauf 6:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Pipinsried - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:3 (3:1)
13:30 Kirchheimer SC - TSV 1896 Rain 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - Vatan Spor Bremen 7:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
16:00 Kickers Emden - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SSV Vorsfelde 0:4 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
VfB 03 Hilden - SV 19 Straelen dnp
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - FC Büderich 02 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sonsbeck - TVD Velbert 7:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC St. Tönis 11/20 5:4 (1:0)
14:15 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Kleve 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mülheimer FC 97 - VfB Homberg 2:4 (1:3)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:00 Cosmos Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FV Engers 07 - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FC Bitburg 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - FV Dudenhofen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Morlautern - SV Gonsenheim 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - VfR Baumholder 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Championship 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth B Championship 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Accra Lions 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
22:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Repechaje descenso > Final  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Repechaje descenso > Final
22:00 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Tai Po FC - Sham Shui Po 2:1 (2:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2024  Iceland >   1. deild 2024 >
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:3 (0:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Havadar - Sanat Naft FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Zob Ahan - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:2 (0:2)
15:45 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Aluminium Arak - Foolad FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Persepolis - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Iraq >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Al Hudood - Naft Al Wasat 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Newroz SC - Naft Al Basra 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Al Zawra’a - Erbil SC 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Amanat Baghdad - Duhok SC 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
11:30 US Cremonese - AC Pisa 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - AS Cittadella 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - Ternana Calcio 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Palermo FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Catanzaro - Venezia FC 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SSC Bari - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FeralpiSalò - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
11:30 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (1:0)
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza >
11:30 Pomigliano CF - AC Milan 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 5:6 (1:3)
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza >
14:00 Calcio Como - UC Sampdoria 3:1 (1:0)
Italy > Women Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >  Women Serie B 2023/2024 >
11:00 Freedom FC - UPC Tavagnacco 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa CFC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 ACF Brescia - ASD Res Roma 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lazio Roma - San Marino Academy 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Bologna FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Cesena FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Arezzo - AC Pavia 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona Valpo 0:2 (0:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bologna FC - AC Milan 2:1 (2:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2024  Latvia >   Virsliga 2024 >
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Auda 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Metta - Valmiera FC 1:1 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2024  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2024 >
13:00 FA Šiauliai - FC Hegelmann 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Žalgiris - Banga Gargždai 2:2 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
15:00 UNA Strassen - Swift Hesperange 0:2
18:00 US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Playoffs Filiales > Semi-finals  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Playoffs Filiales > Semi-finals
19:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Playoffs > Reclasificación  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Playoffs > Reclasificación
23:30 Tritones Vallarta - Alacranes de Durango 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
23:00 Artesanos Metepec - Aguacateros CDU 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:2)
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Bălţi - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
17:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2:4 (0:1)
17:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 Telstar - AZ Alkmaar 2:6 (1:3)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2023/2024  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Vardar Skopje 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 KF Gostivari - KF Shkupi 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Akademija Pandev 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Makedonija GP - FK Voska Sport 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 GFK Tikvesh - FC Struga 3:2 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2024 ECL Playoffs > Semi-finals  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2024 ECL Playoffs > Semi-finals
19:45 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC 0:3 (0:2)
Norway > Cupen 2024 > 3. Round  Norway >   Cupen 2024 > 3. Round
13:30 Sogndal IL - KFUM Oslo 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
13:30 Kjelsås Fotball - Lysekloster IL 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - Lillestrøm SK 2:4 (2:2)
13:30 Fredrikstad FK - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Egersunds IK - Hamarkameratene 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Eidsvold TF - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Levanger FK - SK Brann 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Strømsgodset IF - Kristiansund BK 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 IL Hødd - Molde FK 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Viking FK 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - Odds BK 5:4 (3:2)
15:00 FK Arendal - Bryne FK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Tromsø IL 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:00 Råde IL - Sarpsborg 08 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ranheim IL - Raufoss IL 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Alta IF - Stabæk IF 3:4 (1:2)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
17:00 FC Porto - Académico de Viseu 4:0 (2:0)
Russia > Kubok 2023/2024 > Regions Halbfinale 2  Russia >   Kubok 2023/2024 > Regions Halbfinale 2
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > Quarter-finals  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > Quarter-finals
19:45 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne 4:2 (1:1)
Saudi Arabia > King Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Saudi Arabia >   King Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
19:00 Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 3:1 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Serbia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 IMT Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Spartak Subotica - Železničar Pančevo 1:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2023/2024 > Final  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2023/2024 > Final
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Chippa United - Moroka Swallows 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Stellenbosch FC - Golden Arrows 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Royal AM - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2024  South Korea >   K League 1 2024 >
11:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan HD FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jeju United - Gwangju FC 1:3 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >  Women Primera División 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Barcelona - Madrid CFF 8:0 (5:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Final  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Final
13:00 Malmö FF - Djurgårdens IF 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2024 >
11:00 GIF Sundsvall - BK Häcken 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Östers IF - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 IFK Stocksund - Malmö FF 1:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
19:30 FC Coffrane - US Terre Sainte 2:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Muri 4:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Linth 04 - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:3 (1:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
19:30 FC Amical Saint-Prex - Signal FC 4:2 (1:1)
19:15 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - FC Farvagny/Ogoz 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - SC Dornach 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Perlen-Buchrain - Kickers Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Dübendorf - FC Uster 3:4 (1:2)
19:15 FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Bazenheid 4:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
16:30 Team Südostschweiz - Team Ticino Sottoceneri 2:3 (0:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
17:30 Espérance de Tunis - CS Sfaxien 1:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Dinamo Kiev - NK Veres 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (1:3)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders 2:3 (0:3)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
00:30 Universidad Central - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group B
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (1:1)