. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2024 > April FIFA >    Friendlies 2024 > April
11:00 Nördliche Marianen - Guam 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2024 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2024 > April
00:00 Nicaragua - Cuba 0:0
08:00 Nördliche Marianen - Guam 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tunisia - Algeria 2:2
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2024 > April FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2024 > April
09:00 Slovakia - Latvia 1:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
14:00 Montenegro - Israel 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Consolation > Platzierung FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Consolation > Platzierung
D.C. United - Colorado Rapids dnp
18:30 Charlotte FC - CF Monterrey 0:0
20:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
20:30 Atlético Nacional - St. Louis City SC 4:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Championship > 3rd place FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Championship > 3rd place
18:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Flamengo RJ dnp
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Premier Playoff > 3rd place FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Premier Playoff > 3rd place
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - New England Revolution 0:2
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Premier Playoff > Final FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Premier Playoff > Final
18:30 Los Angeles FC - Inter Miami CF 0:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Championship > Final FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2024 Championship > Final
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 4:5 pso
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - FC Dinamo City 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Ordino - FC Pas de la Casa 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CF Atlètic Amèrica 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 CF Esperança d'Andorra - FC Santa Coloma 0:6 (0:4)
17:30 Penya Encarnada - Atlétic Escaldes 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Barracas Central - Instituto de Córdoba 3:2 (1:0)
22:30 Racing Club - Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
01:10 San Martín de Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético San Miguel - Tristan Suárez 3:2 (2:2)
19:30 Talleres (RdE) - Agropecuario Argentino 1:5 (1:4)
19:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Guillermo Brown 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Alvarado 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Almagro 2:0 (2:0)
20:05 Quilmes - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mitre de SdE - Güemes de SdE 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Maipú - Racing de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:1 (0:0)
22:10 Atlético Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
17:00 Armenio - Liniers de La Matanza 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Dálmine - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
15:00 Kimberley de Mar del Plata - Círculo Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Germinal de Rawson - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) - 9 de Julio de Rafaela 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Deportivo Rincón 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Argentino de Monte Maiz 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Cipolletti 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Douglas Haig - El Linqueño 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Central Norte - Unión de Sunchales 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Antoniana 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sarmiento de La Banda - Sol de América de Formosa 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > A-League 2023/2024  Australia >   A-League 2023/2024 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 3:1 (2:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 2:4 (2:3)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Sydney Olympic 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC Youth 8:0 (4:0)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Rockdale Illinden FC 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt FC 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Manly United - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 0:5 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle Olympic 3:0 (1:0)
05:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Weston Workers FC 1:3 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
03:15 Yoogali SC - Canberra Croatia 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe >
13:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
09:30 FC Admira Wacker - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
10:00 ASK Klagenfurt - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 SCR Altach (A) - Dornbirner SV 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Röthis 1:3 (1:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
13:30 Zira FK - Gabala FK 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
19:45 Al Hala - Al Hidd 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Al Khalidiya - Busaiteen 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sitra Club - Manama Club 1:2 (1:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
12:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:2 (1:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 KAS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship >
12:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 3:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe >
18:15 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 0:3 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
12:30 KRC Genk II - Standard Liège II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KV Oostende - K Beerschot VA 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Royal Francs Borains - RFC Liège 2:2 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 GV San José - Bolívar 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Sloga Doboj - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara Finals > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara Finals > Final
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2024 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 Playoffs > Final
22:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Fase final > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Fase final > Final
19:30 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2024 Fase final > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 Fase final > Final
20:00 Bahia - BA - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Final
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Vila Nova - GO 3:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Final
21:00 Remo - PA - Paysandu - PA 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
21:00 Confiança - SE - Itabaiana - SE 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
12:45 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
15:45 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
00:00 Everton - Audax Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins 2:3 (0:1)
22:30 Coquimbo Unido - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
17:30 Antofagasta - Unión San Felipe 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Recoleta - San Marcos 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 CD Magallanes - Santa Cruz 4:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:10 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (1:0)
02:20 América de Cali - Atlético Junior 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 Patriotas FC - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Liberia 3:0 (1:0)
00:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 3:3 (1:3)
22:00 AD Guanacasteca - Puntarenas FC 3:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
13:50 HNK Šibenik - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Championship  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Championship >
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:00 Othellos Athienou - Nea Salamina 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Ethnikos Achna 1:4 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Pardubice - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 AC Sparta Praha B - MFK Vyškov 5:3 (3:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B - Dynamo České Budějovice B 2:3 (1:1)
09:15 FK Dukla Praha B - FK MAS Táborsko B 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - FK Jablonec B 1:3 (1:3)
09:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FK Pardubice B 1:2 (1:2)
09:15 FK Teplice B - FK Přepeře 2:1 (1:1)
09:15 FC Hradec Králové B - Baník Most - Souš 1:2 (0:1)
09:15 Slovan Liberec B - Sokol Živanice 3:0 (3:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - Slavia Praha B 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Povltavská FA - FK Admira Praha 2:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
09:15 MFK Karviná B - FK Hodonín 4:4
09:15 1. FC Slovácko B - 1. BFK Frýdlant 4:0
09:15 SK Uničov - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:1
09:30 FC Zlín B - Banik Ostrava 0:1
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
10:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 Meteor Praha VIII - Football Talent Academy 5:2 (2:0)
09:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) - Football Talent Academy II (U14) 2:6 (0:5)
11:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - Slovan Liberec II (U14) 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation  Denmark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Randers FC 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Vejle BK - Viborg FF 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2023/2024 Championship  Denmark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Championship >
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
12:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 2:1 (2:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Aalborg BK 2:2 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - AB Gladsaxe 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:30 SfB-Oure FA - AB Gladsaxe 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Independiente del Valle - Libertad de Loja 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Alianza - Luis Ángel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 5:1 (3:1)
22:00 Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fuerte San Francisco - Jocoro FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Dragón - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:1 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sheffield United - Chelsea FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Nottingham Forest 3:1 (1:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2023/2024 > Final  England >   EFL Trophy 2023/2024 > Final
16:30 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
12:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:1 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2024  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2024 >
14:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 1:8 (1:2)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Stade Brestois - FC Metz 4:3 (3:1)
14:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
16:05 AS Monaco - Stade Rennais 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Stade Reims - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Amiens SC - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Havre AC - Lille OSC 2:4 (0:0)
14:00 Montrouge FC - USM Saran 0:3 dec.
14:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Montfermeil FC 1:3 (1:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
10:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Clermont Foot 63 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Orléans - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Montferrand - Dijon FCO 0:6 (0:3)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
10:00 Stade Rennais - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Trélissac FC - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SA Mérignac - USSA Vertou 3:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
09:30 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Toulouse FC - Rodez AF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SC Air Bel - Marignane Gignac 1:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Blois Foot 41 - Montrouge FC 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Versailles - Stade Lavallois 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SM Caen - Havre AC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Le Mans FC - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Red Star FC - Paris 13 Atletico 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 RC Épernay Champagne - JA Drancy 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AAS Sarcelles - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montfermeil FC - FC Borgo 6:1 (3:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Racing Besançon 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sochaux - FC Annecy 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes 2:4 (0:4)
14:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - US Torcy 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AJ Auxerre 0:2 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
10:00 ASPTT Marseille - Clermont Foot 63 0:5 (0:1)
10:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cavigal Nice - Lyon-La Duchère 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Priest 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 Olympique de Valence - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
10:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 FC Istres - FC Marmande 47 5:0 (5:0)
13:00 Rodez AF - Olympique Rovenain 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Balma SC - UJS Toulouse 0:2 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
10:00 US Avranches - ES Saintes 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 USSA Vertou - USJA Carquefou 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 TA Rennes - Stade Rennais 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 La Roche VF - FC Nantes 2:4 (0:4)
14:00 Angers SCO - SO Cholet 3:5 (1:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
16:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Hallescher FC - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Hamburger SV II 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Zwickau 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 4:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSG Balingen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 Türkgücü München - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
12:00 VfR Garching - FC Gundelfingen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Erlbach - Türkspor Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuRa Bremen 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Eddersheim - SC 1960 Hanau 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Oberachern 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:1)
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Sasel 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - WTSV Concordia 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Union Tornesch 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
SpVg Frechen 20 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf dnp
14:00 SpVg. Porz - TuS Königsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Bonner SC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 Union Schafhausen - FV Bonn-Endenich 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Köln II - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hennef 05 5:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
Mülheimer FC 97 - SV 19 Straelen dnp
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Kleve 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - SV Sonsbeck 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Büderich 02 - SC St. Tönis 11/20 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken 4:3 (4:0)
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Union Fürstenwalde 6:0 (5:0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Sparta Lichtenberg 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 Einheit Wernigerode - FC Grimma 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Union Sandersdorf 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:00 Cosmos Koblenz - FC Karbach 4:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
14:00 FCE Rheine - 1. FC Gievenbeck 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Vreden 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 SV Schermbeck - FC Brünninghausen 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Eichede - TSV Nordmark Satrup 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eckernförder SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 4:2 (4:1)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Paderborn 07 3:8 (1:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 8:2 (4:1)
10:00 RB Leipzig - Blumenthaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 3:4 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 3:1 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Real Tamale United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Karela United - Heart of Lions 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nsoatreman FC - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Samartex - Medeama SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Lamia - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:5 (0:3)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff >
14:00 Makedonikos FC - AE Lárissa 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Niki Volou FC - AEK Athen II 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff >
14:00 Ionikos Nikea - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kozani FC - Kampaniakos FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playout  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playout >
14:00 AO Giouchtas - Olympiakos Piraeus II 3:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mixco 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olancho FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Marathón - Motagua 1:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 HK U23 - Resources Capital 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 North District FC - Sham Shui Po 4:1 (2:0)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
13:45 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kecskeméti TE - Puskás FC 1:2 (1:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
14:00 Fram Reykjavík - IF Vestri 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 3:4 (1:1)
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:0 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2023/2024  India >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 East Bengal Club - Bengaluru FC 2:1 (1:0)
India > I-League 2023/2024  India >   I-League 2023/2024 >
14:30 NEROCA FC - Gokulam Kerala 0:3 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Paykan FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gol Gohar FC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Foolad FC - Havadar 3:3 (1:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Championship  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Championship >
18:15 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
11:30 Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Monza - SSC Napoli 2:4 (1:0)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:15 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
17:30 AC Lumezzane - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Atalanta II - Aurora Pro Patria 4:1 (3:1)
19:45 US Triestina - Virtus Verona 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
13:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Olbia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Fermana FC 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 US Pontedera - Ancona 1905 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Juventus II - Cesena FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 US Recanatese - Carrarese Calcio 4:1 (4:0)
17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Gubbio 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 AC Rimini - Vis Pesaro 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
13:00 ACR Messina - Monterosi FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Crotone - Brindisi 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 AZ Picerno - Audace Cerignola 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 FC Turris - US Avellino 0:4 (0:2)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Bra - Borgosesia Calcio 1:0
14:00 Gozzano - US Albenga 1:0
14:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - RG Ticino 5:2
14:00 Derthona FBC - Citta di Varese 0:1
14:00 Pinerolo - USD Fezzanese 0:2
14:00 Sanremese - Alba Calcio 2:1
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Vado FC 2:2
14:00 AC Voghera - ACD Asti 0:0
14:30 PDHAE - SC Ligorna 1922 1:2
15:30 Calcio Chieri - ASC Alcione 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Brusaporto - Piacenza Calcio 0:2
14:00 Castellanzese - AC Pontisola 2:5
14:00 US Ciserano - Club Milano 2:2
14:00 FC Clivense - USD Caravaggio 1:0
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - AC Calvina Sport 0:2
14:00 Real Calepina - Legnano 0:0
14:00 SS Tritium 1908 - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
14:00 USD Casatese - Palazzolo 2:1
14:00 Varesina Calcio - Caldiero Terme 0:2
14:00 Villa d'Almè - AC Crema 4:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Este - Mori Santo Stefano 3:0
14:00 AC Mestre - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
14:00 US Breno - Luparense 2:2
14:00 Atletico Castegnato - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
14:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Dolomiti Bellunesi 0:2
14:00 UC Montecchio Maggiore - APC Chions 0:0
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - US Adriese 1:2
14:00 ACD Treviso - Calcio Montebelluna 2:0
14:00 Clodiense SSD - FC Bassano 1903 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Carpi - Progresso 1:0
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 3:0
14:00 Corticella - Imolese Calcio 2:1
14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - US Pistoiese annull.
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 2:3
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Forlì FC 3:0
14:00 SG City Nova - Mezzolara Calcio 2:1
14:00 Sant'Angelo - AC Prato 0:2
14:00 Victor San Marino - Calcio Certaldo 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Tau Altopascio 1:1
14:00 FC Ponsacco - Seravezza 1:3
14:00 US Pianese - US Grosseto FC 1:3
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:0
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Orvietana Calcio 0:1
14:00 AC Sangiovannese - AS Figline 0:0
14:00 SC Trestina - SC Cenaia 1:1
14:00 US Poggibonsi - Follonica Gavorrano 4:1
19:30 AS Livorno - Aquila Montevarchi 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:00 Atletico Ascoli - Vastogirardi 3:1
14:00 Chieti Calcio - Termoli Calcio 3:0
14:00 Campobasso - United Riccione 3:1
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:0
14:00 Matese - SN Notaresco 2:1
14:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Sora 2:1
14:00 Roma City - Avezzano Calcio 3:0
14:00 Tivoli - Alma Juventus Fano 2:2
14:00 US Vigor Senigallia - FC Fossombrone 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
13:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - Cavese 0:1
14:00 NF Ardea Calcio - ASD Boreale 1:0
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
14:00 Budoni - CynthiAlbalonga 3:0
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - San Marzano Calcio 1:0
14:00 Gladiator - Romana FC 1:2
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
19:30 Ostia Mare - Anzio Calcio 1924 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:00 ACD Nardò - Città di Fasano 5:0
14:00 Angri Calcio - Santa Maria Cilento 0:0
14:00 ASD Martina Calcio - Paganese Calcio 3:1
14:00 USD Palmese - Manfredonia 0:0
14:00 Rotonda - Gelbison 0:1
14:30 Team Altamura - SS Barletta Calcio 2:1
15:00 Casarano - Gallipoli 1:1
15:00 Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto 2:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - Matera Calcio 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
Vibonese Calcio - Lamezia Terme dnp
14:00 Real Casalnuovo - Reggina 0:1
14:00 Città Di S. Agata - Licata 3:0
14:00 Canicattì - Igea Virtus 4:1
14:00 US Castrovillari - ASD San Luca 2:1
14:30 Akragas - Acireale 1:1
14:30 USD Ragusa - Portici 1906 4:0
19:30 Trapani Calcio - US Siracusa 1:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 AS Roma - Empoli FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Tivoli Gardens 2:1
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Lime Hall Academy 2:1
21:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 2:0
21:30 Cavalier FC - Molynes United 6:0
21:30 Dunbeholden FC - Vere United 4:2
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Harbour View 1:0
21:30 Treasure Beach FC - Arnett Gardens 1:4
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
05:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:4 (0:3)
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kagoshima United 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Blaublitz Akita 1:3 (1:2)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Iwaki FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama S&CC 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
05:00 Reilac Shiga - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Kochi United - Atletico Suzuka 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Tochigi City 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Honda FC 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Sony Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Okinawa SV - ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 (2:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
03:00 Nagoya Grampus - Fagiano Okayama 3:1 (0:0)
03:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Teikyo Nagaoka High School 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Shizuoka Gakuen 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
03:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Shoshi High School 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Yokohama FC - Shohei High School 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
05:00 Yonago North High School - Kagoshima Josai High School 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija 4:1 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
10:00 FK Aktobe - FK Atyrau 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Turan - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 KF Feronikeli - FC Prishtina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Ballkani - KF Liria 2:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC 1:1 (1:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2024  Latvia >   Virsliga 2024 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:1)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2024  Latvia >   1. Liga 2024 >
10:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - AFA Olaine 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Riga FC II - Ogre United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 JDFS Alberts - FK Smiltene 3:0 (2:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2024  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2024 >
11:00 FK TransINVEST - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Žalgiris - FA Šiauliai 3:0 (1:0)
16:25 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 0:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - Marisca Mersch 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 UN Käerjéng - Swift Hesperange 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Mondercange - Union Titus Pétange 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 US Mondorf - FC Schifflange 95 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 UNA Strassen - FC Wiltz 71 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Mosta FC - St. Luċija FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:0)
02:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:2 (1:0)
04:05 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:0)
04:05 Santos Laguna - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 4:1 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Escorpiones Zacatepec 2:2 (2:1, 2:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - CF Reynosa 2:2 (2:0, 2:2)
00:00 Mexicali FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
02:00 Club Irapuato - Racing Porto Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
23:00 Saltillo FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Coras de Nayarit - Chihuahua FC annull.
23:00 Real Apodaca - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
01:00 CD Ayense - Avispones de Chilpancingo 4:1 (2:0)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 6:1 (1:1)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 3:0 (3:0)
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 5:0 (4:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II >
14:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Bălţi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 4:1 (3:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Jezero - FK Arsenal 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
11:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
11:15 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Kampong Utrecht - RKVV DEM 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 HSC'21 - VV Sint Bavo 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV TOGB - VV UNA 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 VV Baronie - SV Meerssen 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 VV Gemert - Blauw Geel '38 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 RKSV Groene Ster - Quick Den Haag 2:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Managua FC - H&H Export Sébaco 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal - Real Estelí FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Orgánica Masachapa - UNAN Managua 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 ART Municipal Jalapa - CD Walter Ferretti 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Matagalpa FC - Diriangén FC 2:3 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Katsina United - Enugu Rangers 4:3
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Bayelsa United 1:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Sporting Lagos 3:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Bendel Insurance 1:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United 5:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2023/2024  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 GFK Tikvesh - Akademija Pandev 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FC Struga 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Voska Sport - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2024  Norway >   Eliteserien 2024 >
13:30 Kristiansund BK - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Haugesund - Lillestrøm SK 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Molde FK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Odds BK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 SK Brann - Fredrikstad FK 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2024  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2024 >
16:00 Lyn Oslo - Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - Lysekloster IL 2:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
13:00 Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga IF II 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Alta IF - Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - IK Junkeren 0:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
00:15 UD Universitario - Plaza Amador 0:4 (0:2)
02:30 UMECIT - Tauro FC 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Alianza - Veraguas United 3:2 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Libertad - Guaraní 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Cienciano - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 AD Tarma - Deportivo Garcilaso 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 4:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
20:15 Comerciantes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua 2:2 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
11:30 Widzew Łódź - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2023/2024  Poland >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
11:40 Wisła Kraków - Motor Lublin 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 GKS Katowice - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stal Rzeszow - Znicz Pruszków 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 GD Chaves - Portimonense SC 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Moreirense FC - Estrela Amadora 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Vilaverdense FC - CD Mafra 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 União Torreense - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
19:30 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Al Rayyan - Muaither SC 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
12:30 FC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Cluj 1:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship >
18:30 FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russia >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russia >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
12:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
11:00 FK Ufa - FK Chelyabinsk 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Novosibirsk - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - FK Murom 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Chayka - FK Krasnodar 2 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rodina Moskva 2 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II >
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Mashuk KMV 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Bryansk 2:2 (1:2)
12:30 Spartak Kostroma - Torpedo Miass 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Kaluga 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
08:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Tver 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FC Irkutsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rodina-M Moskva - Dinamo Vologda 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
04:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Orel 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FK Khimki 2 - Salyut Belgorod 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Sakhalin 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - FK Ryazan 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spartak Tambov - Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
08:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2024  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2024 >
14:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2024  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2024 >
11:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 3:2 (2:1)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
20:00 Abha Club - Al Fateh 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Al Fayha - Al Okhdood 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Hazem 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
12:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 3:3 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Spartak Subotica 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
16:30 FC DAC 1904 - FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:1 (3:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 1:3 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Royal AM - Polokwane City FC 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2024  South Korea >   K League 1 2024 >
06:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 2:3 (1:1)
08:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2024  South Korea >   K League 2 2024 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Cheonan City FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (1:1)
08:30 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
13:00 SD Huesca - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón 1:3 (1:1)
15:15 Villarreal CF B - Burgos CF 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 CD Tenerife - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Albacete 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Cartagena - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 CD Lugo - SD Tarazona 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Unionistas CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Logroñés - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Arenteiro 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Mérida AD 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Málaga CF - AD Ceuta FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Antequera CF 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 UD Ibiza - UD Melilla 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Córdoba CF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Madrid B 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 CD Cayón - Deportivo Fabril 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Coruxo FC - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Oviedo B - Arandina CF 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Covadonga 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - RC Villalbés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Avilés - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Calahorra - UD Barbastro 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Náxara CD - UD Logroñés 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 UD Mutilvera - Real Zaragoza B 1:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 CE Europa - CE Manresa 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Cerdanyola FC - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Penya Independent - CF Badalona Futur 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Torrent CF - SD Formentera 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Terrassa FC - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UE Sant Andreu - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Saguntino 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
10:30 Real Betis B - Marbella FC 5:1 (4:0)
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD San Roque 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 FC La Unión Atlético - Yeclano Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 El Palo FC - Cádiz CF B 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Cartagena B - CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Vélez CF - Mar Menor CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CA Antoniano - Águilas FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Orihuela CF - CD Estepona 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
10:30 CDE Ursaria - CD Atlético Paso 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CF Talavera - AD Llerenense 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Unión Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 CD Mensajero - Getafe CF B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD San Fernando - CD Illescas 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 CD Guadalajara - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CP Cacereño - UD Montijo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Badajoz 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Arosa SC - Deportivo La Coruña 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 CD Choco - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Veriña CF - CD Revilla 6:1 (4:0)
11:30 CF Bansander - CD Covadonga 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Val Miñor Nigrán - SD Compostela 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 CD Lugo - Coruxo FC 7:1 (5:0)
16:00 Atlético Perines - Sporting Gijón 0:4 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 UDC Txantrea - Antiguoko KE 1:0 (0:0)
11:45 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 EDF Logroño - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Barcelona - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UE Cornellà 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 CD Constància - CF Platges de Calvià 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Racing Zaragoza - SD Huesca 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 CE Mercantil - CF Badalona 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:00 Cádiz CF - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Séneca CF - UD Melilla 7:0 (4:0)
12:00 Sevilla FC - Marbella FC 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 26 de Febrero - CD San Félix 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Granada CF - Xerez Deportivo FC 2:1 (2:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:00 Mérida AD - CF Fuenlabrada 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 Rayo Alcobendas - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Rayo Majadahonda - UD La Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - Unión Adarve 3:1 (2:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
11:00 Ranero CF - Patacona CF 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 3:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Västerås SK - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2024  Sweden >   Superettan 2024 >
12:00 Utsiktens BK - Gefle IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skövde AIK - Landskrona BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
12:00 Friska Viljor FC - FBK Karlstad 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Umeå FC - Örebro Syrianska IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Assyriska FF - Vasalunds IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Karlbergs BK - Piteå IF 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Lunds BK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Torslanda IK - Ängelholms FF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 Östers IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
13:15 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Yverdon Sport FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
13:30 SR Delémont - SC Brühl 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Coffrane - FC Grand-Saconnex 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Langenthal - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen 0:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Ueberstorf - FC Erguël 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
13:30 SC Cham II - FC Unterstrass 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Ascona - FC Perlen-Buchrain 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Widnau - FC Wil 1900 II 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team Servette/Etoile Carouge - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 2:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino Sopraceneri 1:1 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
11:30 Lamphun Warriors - Police Tero FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bangkok United - Port FC 2:2 (1:2)
12:30 Chonburi FC - Ratchaburi FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Nakhon Pathom 3:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkey >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Manisa FK 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Çorum FK - Kocaelispor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Altay Izmir 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
13:00 Adıyamanspor - Kırklarelispor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Altınordu FK - Diyarbekirspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Erokspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ankaraspor - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Afjet Afyonspor 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bursaspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
13:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Menemen FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Amed SK - Inegölspor 5:2 (3:2)
13:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Derincespor - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Düzcespor - Denizlispor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Somaspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Isparta 32 SK - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Karaman FK - Fethiyespor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Uşakspor - Igdir FK 1:6 (1:2)
Turkey > Süper Kupa 2023 > Final  Turkey >   Süper Kupa 2023 > Final
Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 3:0 (3:0) dec.
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
10:00 Fenerbahçe - Giresunspor 4:1
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Jazira Club 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Al Ain FC - Al Nasr SC 1:3 (0:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Oleksandriya 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 3:1 (2:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
14:00 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Fénix - Liverpool 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Peñarol 1:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia >
00:00 Cerrito - Cooper 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Montevideo City Torque - Colón 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Albion - Sud América 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tacuarembó - Uruguay Montevideo 1:3 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
00:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 4:0 (2:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - D.C. United 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - New York RB 1:2 (1:1)
00:30 Inter Miami CF - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (0:1)
00:30 New England Revolution - Charlotte FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 New York City FC - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:45 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Austin FC - San Jose Earthquakes 4:3 (0:1)
01:30 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Nashville SC - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 St. Louis City SC - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Seattle Sounders - CF Montréal 5:0 (2:0)
18:45 Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers 3:3 (3:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Rhode Island FC - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Sacramento Republic 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive 3:2 (1:0)
03:00 Oakland Roots - Monterey Bay FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Birmingham Legion - Loudoun United 3:1 (0:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
19:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Huntsville City FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:1 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)