Group A
26/07/2014 16:00 União da Madeira - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (1:0)
27/07/2014 19:00 SC Farense - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:1)
30/07/2014 18:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Farense 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 União da Madeira - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
03/08/2014 16:00 GD Chaves - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 SC Farense - União da Madeira 0:1 (0:1)
Group B
27/07/2014 16:00 Académico Viseu - Portimonense SC 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Freamunde 2:0 (1:0)
30/07/2014 17:00 SC Freamunde - Académico Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - Portimonense SC 1:0 (1:0)
03/08/2014 17:00 Portimonense SC - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académico Viseu - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
Group C
26/07/2014 18:00 CD Santa Clara - SC Olhanense 2:1 (1:0)
27/07/2014 17:00 CD Tondela - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
30/07/2014 15:00 Leixões SC - CD Santa Clara 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tondela - Oriental 4:2 (3:0)
03/08/2014 17:00 SC Olhanense - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Oriental - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:0)
13/08/2014 17:00 Leixões SC - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Oriental - CD Santa Clara 3:1 (1:0)
20/08/2014 16:00 SC Olhanense - Oriental 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:0)
Group D
26/07/2014 17:00 SC Beira-Mar - CD Feirense 2:2 (1:1)
27/07/2014 17:00 Atlético CP - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
30/07/2014 17:00 CD Feirense - Atlético CP 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - CD Trofense 0:1 (0:1)
03/08/2014 16:00 CD Aves - SC Beira-Mar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
13/08/2014 17:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - Atlético CP 2:1 (0:0)
20/08/2014 17:00 CD Aves - CD Trofense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético CP - SC Beira-Mar 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round
24/09/2014 16:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 União da Madeira - Paços de Ferreira 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Oriental - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Académico Viseu - Os Belenenses 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Trofense - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
29/10/2014 16:00 Paços de Ferreira - União da Madeira 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Atlético CP 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Académico Viseu 4:1 (0:0, 2:0) pso
16:00 FC Arouca - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Trofense 5:4 (1:1, 1:2) pso
16/11/2014 16:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boavista - Oriental 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
3. Round Group A
28/12/2014 16:00 Moreirense FC - FC Arouca 2:0 (2:0)
30/12/2014 21:15 SL Benfica - CD Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
14/01/2015 16:00 CD Nacional - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 SL Benfica - FC Arouca 4:0 (2:0)
21/01/2015 16:00 FC Arouca - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
3rd Round Group B
28/12/2014 15:00 Sporting Covilhã - Gil Vicente 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 GD Estoril - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
13/01/2015 18:15 GD Estoril - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
14/01/2015 16:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:1)
21/01/2015 15:00 Sporting Covilhã - GD Estoril 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Gil Vicente - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
3rd Round Group C
28/12/2014 19:15 Boavista - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
29/12/2014 20:45 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:1)
14/01/2015 19:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (1:2)
19:15 Sporting CP - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
21/01/2015 17:15 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP 3:2 (1:2)
28/01/2015 19:45 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (1:0)
04/02/2015 20:15 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista 3:0 (2:0)
3rd Round Group D
28/12/2014 16:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Braga 2:1 (1:1)
30/12/2014 19:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
13/01/2015 20:15 FC Porto - União da Madeira 3:1 (1:0)
14/01/2015 16:30 Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
21/01/2015 16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 1:1 (0:1)
28/01/2015 20:45 FC Porto - Académica de Coimbra 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 União da Madeira - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (0:1)
04/02/2015 16:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - União da Madeira 3:1 (1:1)
Semi-finals
11/02/2015 19:45 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (2:0)
02/04/2015 19:45 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 2:1 (2:1)
Final
29/05/2015 19:45 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 2:1