1. Round
12/01/2019 21:15 Águila - Jocoro FC 2:1
13/01/2019 Audaz - Isidro Metapán 0:2 dec.
00:30 Sonsonate FC - Alianza 0:1
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 2:2
21:00 FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
21:00 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 1:0
2. Round
19/01/2019 21:00 Jocoro FC - Audaz 1:2
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 2:1
20/01/2019 00:30 Chalatenango - FAS 1:0
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 0:1
01:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 3:1
21:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 4:0
3. Round
23/01/2019 21:00 Pasaquina FC - Isidro Metapán 3:3
21:15 Águila - Chalatenango 1:0
24/01/2019 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 1:1
01:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 2:2
21:00 Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2
25/01/2019 01:30 FAS - Alianza 1:1
4. Round
26/01/2019 21:00 Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC 0:0
27/01/2019 01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
01:00 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 3:2
21:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 1:1
21:15 Chalatenango - Audaz 1:0
31/01/2019 01:30 Alianza - Águila 2:0
5. Round
09/02/2019 21:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 0:1
10/02/2019 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:1
01:00 Sonsonate FC - FAS 4:3
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
21:15 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:0
21:15 Audaz - Alianza 0:1
6. Round
13/02/2019 21:00 Municipal Limeño - Audaz 1:0
14/02/2019 00:30 Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 2:0
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 1:2
01:30 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 3:2
21:30 Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC 1:1
15/02/2019 01:30 FAS - Águila 1:1
7. Round
17/02/2019 01:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 0:0
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza 0:0
21:15 Audaz - FAS 0:0
21:15 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 0:1
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Águila 1:2
8. Round
23/02/2019 21:30 Águila - Audaz 1:0
24/02/2019 00:30 Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 1:2
01:00 Alianza - Isidro Metapán 2:0
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC 1:0
21:00 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 0:1
21:15 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 1:0
9. Round
28/02/2019 01:00 Sonsonate FC - Audaz 1:2
01:15 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 0:1
21:30 Pasaquina FC - FAS 1:1
01/03/2019 01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 0:0
01:30 Santa Tecla FC - Águila 2:2
14/03/2019 01:30 Jocoro FC - Alianza 1:2
10. Round
03/03/2019 00:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 1:2
21:00 FAS - Isidro Metapán 0:3
21:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 5:0
21:15 Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 3:0
21:30 Águila - Pasaquina FC 4:1
21:30 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:0
11. Round
09/03/2019 21:30 Jocoro FC - FAS 0:1
10/03/2019 00:30 Chalatenango - Alianza 2:0
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:2
01:00 Isidro Metapán - Águila 1:1
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Audaz 1:0
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 3:2
12. Round
17/03/2019 00:30 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:1
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 0:4
01:15 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 3:0
01:15 Isidro Metapán - Audaz 2:1
21:00 Jocoro FC - Águila 0:0
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:3
13. Round
03/04/2019 22:30 Audaz - Jocoro FC 1:2
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 1:1
22:45 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
04/04/2019 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 3:1
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:0
22:30 FAS - Chalatenango 2:0
14. Round
17/04/2019 22:30 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
18/04/2019 01:30 Chalatenango - Águila 1:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Audaz 0:0
02:30 Alianza - FAS 1:0
02:30 Isidro Metapán - Pasaquina FC 2:2
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 2:0
15. Round
31/03/2019 00:30 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 2:1
22:00 Audaz - Chalatenango 0:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Jocoro FC 2:3
22:15 FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:1
22:30 Águila - Alianza 0:0
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1
16. Round
07/04/2019 01:30 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 0:2
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 0:1
02:30 Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC 4:1
22:15 Alianza - Audaz 6:2
22:30 FAS - Sonsonate FC 1:1
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Águila 0:1
17. Round
10/04/2019 21:30 Pasaquina FC - Chalatenango 1:1
22:30 Audaz - Municipal Limeño 1:1
22:45 Águila - FAS 0:0
11/04/2019 02:15 Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC 0:1
02:30 Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0
02:30 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 0:4
18. Round
13/04/2019 22:45 Águila - Sonsonate FC 5:0
14/04/2019 01:30 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 0:0
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:0
22:15 Alianza - Pasaquina FC 1:2
22:30 FAS - Audaz 0:1
19. Round
20/04/2019 22:30 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 0:1
21/04/2019 02:45 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - FAS 1:0
22:30 Audaz - Águila 2:0
23:00 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1
20. Round
24/04/2019 22:30 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
22:30 Audaz - Sonsonate FC 1:4
22:30 FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:0
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 0:0
25/04/2019 01:30 Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 1:4
02:30 Alianza - Jocoro FC 3:1
21. Round
27/04/2019 22:30 Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:1
22:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 0:0
22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 1:4
22:30 Isidro Metapán - FAS 0:1
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Águila 0:2
22:30 Santa Tecla FC - Audaz 2:1
22. Round
05/05/2019 22:15 Águila - Isidro Metapán 1:1
22:15 Alianza - Chalatenango 5:2
22:15 Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:3
22:15 FAS - Jocoro FC 0:0
22:15 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1
22:15 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1