. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
16:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:1
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > 1. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > 1. Round
14:00 Ethiopia - Uganda 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Gabon - Congo 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Mali - Morocco 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2nd Round Group A FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2nd Round Group A
09:30 India - Indonesia 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Myanmar - Nepal 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2. Round Group B FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2. Round Group B
11:00 Jordan - Hong Kong 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uzbekistan - Vietnam 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2. Round Group C FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2. Round Group C
15:00 Taiwan - Palestine 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Iran - Philippines 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > April FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > April
10:00 Poland - Greece 2:1
10:30 Austria - Bolivia 8:0 (5:0)
13:00 Turkey - Colombia 1:1
15:30 Croatia - Iceland 4:3
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group A UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group A
11:00 Germany - Greece 4:0
17:00 Czech Republic - Austria 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group B UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group B
12:00 Belgium - Switzerland 2:0
18:00 Finland - Poland 1:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group C UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group C
14:00 Russia - Iceland 2:2
18:00 Netherlands - Bulgaria 6:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group D UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group D
12:00 Hungary - Ireland 0:4
17:30 Spain - Serbia 2:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group E UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group E
12:00 Ukraine - Denmark 0:6
17:00 Norway - Northern Ireland 2:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group F UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group F
13:00 England - Turkey 7:0
16:00 Sweden - Italy 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group G UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group G
14:00 Slovakia - Slovenia 0:3
16:00 France - Portugal 6:0
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Chelsea FC - Dinamo Zagreb 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) pso
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Real Madrid 4:2 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 1 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 1
01:30 Palestino - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Internacional - River Plate 2:2 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 3 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 3
23:15 Universidad de Concepción - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 5
23:15 Atlético Mineiro - Zamora FC 3:2 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 6
01:30 FBC Melgar - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 7
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - Boca Juniors 3:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Round CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Round
01:30 Universidad Catolica - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Final round CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Final round
00:50 Uruguay - Paraguay 2:2 (2:2)
03:10 Peru - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe B CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe B
19:30 Belize - Antigua & Barbuda 1:2
21:30 Dom. Republic - Dominica 3:0
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Group D AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Group D
15:00 FC Istiklol - FK Khujand 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Dordoi - Altyn Asyr FK 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Group E AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Group E
10:15 Manang Marsyangdi Club - Dhaka Abahani Limited 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Minerva Punjab FC 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Group G AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Group G
10:00 Shan United - Bình Dương FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Group I AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Group I
12:00 Hang Yuen FC - April 25 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 2:4 (0:1)
Albania > Kupa 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Albania >   Kupa 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 1:0
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 2:0
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 USM Alger - CR Bélouizdad 2:3 (1:3)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Round
20:10 Nueva Chicago - Central Córdoba SdE 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
01:10 Atlanta - UAI Urquiza 3:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Desempate de descens > Entscheidungsspiele Abstieg  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Desempate de descens > Entscheidungsspiele Abstieg
19:00 San Martín de Formosa - Gimnasia y Tiro 2:2
Armenia > Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
11:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert 2:2
11:00 FC Banants - Lori FC 0:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
09:30 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney Olympic 2:6 (2:3)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
10:30 Western Pride - Peninsula Power 0:5 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
09:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 9:0 (3:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
17:00 Grazer AK - RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:4)
19:30 LASK - Rapid Wien 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Austria > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Kitzbühel - SC Schwaz 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
19:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgium >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
19:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 AS Eupen - KVC Westerlo 0:3 (0:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora 3:0 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
15:00 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo - FK Sarajevo 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Široki Brijeg - NK TOSK Tesanj 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 1. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 1. Round
23:15 Aparecidense - GO - Ponte Preta 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 3. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 3. Round
23:15 Luverdense - MT - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
23:15 Náutico - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Round of 16  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Round of 16
19:00 Palmeiras - Coritiba FC 4:1
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Tubarão - SC 2:0
19:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 3:0
21:00 Cruzeiro - Goiás 3:2
Bulgaria > Kupa 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 América de Cali - La Equidad 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Group E  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Group E
21:30 Real San Andrés - Unión Magdalena 3:3
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
14:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
18:30 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 4:0 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:30 Audaz - Jocoro FC 1:2
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 1:1
22:45 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:45 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Manchester City - Cardiff City 2:0 (2:0)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
19:45 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC 3:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
17:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:2 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:30 Kuopion PS - Rovaniemi PS 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 2:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 4:0 (1:0)
France > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  France >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 3:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
17:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5:4 (1:2)
19:45 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Oberlausitz - Optik Rathenow 4:0 (2:0)
16:45 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:30 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Brünninghausen 3:0 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 1:0
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
14:30 Soroksár SC - Puskás FC 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 MOL Vidi FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Budaörs SC 4:2 (3:0)
India > AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Round of 16  India >   AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Round of 16
16:00 NEROCA FC - NorthEast United FC dnp
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:15 Esteghlal - Saipa FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > State Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Israel >   State Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
18:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0
Italy > Serie A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Genoa CFC - Inter 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Torino FC - Sampdoria 2:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
18:00 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Pescara Calcio - US Palermo 3:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
13:30 Calcio Catania - Viterbese 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASD Troina - Rotonda 0:3 dec.
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
14:00 Matelica - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:1
19:30 ACR Messina - Real Giulianova 3:2
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kagoshima United - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ventforet Kofu - FC Gifu 2:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
14:00 FK Astana - FK Atyrau 3:1 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 0:0
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KEK-u Kastriot 4:0
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Ferizaj 2:0
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Flamurtari 1:0
Luxembourg > Coupe 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
18:30 US Mertert/Wasserbillig - Victoria Rosport 2:0
19:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - UNA Strassen 7:6 pso
19:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 3:2 aet
19:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Semi-finals  Mexico >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Semi-finals
03:15 CF América - Club Tijuana 4:0 (2:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 2:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:4 (0:3)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (1:2)
Morocco > GNF 1 2018/2019  Morocco >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
17:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 2:6 (2:1)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:0)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 2:5 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Katsina United - Enugu Rangers 1:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Delta Force FC 4:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2018/2019  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Belasica 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Renova - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Pobeda - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
23:30 River Plate - Deportivo Santaní 1:2 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
17:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków 4:3 (2:1)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019  Poland >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 FKS Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Bytovia Bytów - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
20:45 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
18:00 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (1:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (2:1)
Russia > Kubok 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Russia >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
15:00 FC Ural - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 2:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > 1. Round  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > 1. Round
19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 3:1
Scotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
19:45 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:2 (1:1)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
19:00 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
11:30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Seongnam FC - Jeju United 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 SD Huesca - Celta Vigo 3:3 (0:1)
20:30 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Etoile Carouge FC - CS Chênois 3:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Buochs - FC Biel/Bienne 1:1
19:15 BSC Old Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:3
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 Port FC - Trat FC 4:1 (2:1)
11:45 Suphanburi FC - Chiangmai FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 PTT Rayong FC - Sukhothai FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi FC 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Buriram United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Chainat Hornbill FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hatayspor - Elazığspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Denizlispor - Altay Izmir 3:3 (1:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Bayrampaşaspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Uşakspor - Bodrum Belediye 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Amed SK - Ankara Demirspor 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Inegölspor 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Eyüpspor 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hacettepe - Kastamonuspor 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor 3:0 dec.
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Tokatspor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bandırmaspor 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 Fethiyespor - Kırklarelispor 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - BAKspor 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Sivas Belediyespor 5:0 (0:0)
13:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Pendikspor 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:3 (2:1)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
18:00 Ümraniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
14:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Wasl 4:2 (0:1)
17:30 Al Jazira Club - Al Ain FC 5:1 (3:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 FK Lviv - FK Mariupol 2:3 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara 2:3 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 LALA - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
19:45 Bala Town - The New Saints 0:7 (0:2)