. .
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Group A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Group A
19:30 New York RB - FC Dallas 0:1
19:30 CF América - West Ham United 0:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Group B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Group B
19:30 Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:2 pso
19:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Peñarol 1:2
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Group C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Group C
17:45 River Plate - Olympique Lyon 3:1
17:45 Real Salt Lake - New York City FC 4:3 pso
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Group D FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Group D
17:45 Impact de Montréal - Flamengo RJ 3:2 pso
17:45 Seattle Sounders - Valencia CF 0:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Gruppenphase FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Gruppenphase
16:00 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 4:5 pso
16:00 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 2:1
16:00 D.C. United - FC Midtjylland 1:2
16:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 1:0
16:00 Club Tijuana - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:0
17:45 Vancouver Whitecaps - New England Revolution 3:0
17:45 Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids 4:1
19:30 Sporting Kansas City - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
19:30 CF Monterrey - Philadelphia Union 1:0
23:00 Atlanta United FC - Houston Dynamo 0:1
23:00 Chicago Fire - FC Midtjylland 2:4 pso
23:00 D.C. United - Portland Timbers 0:2
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Ulsan Hyundai 0:4
23:00 Club Tijuana - Orlando City 3:2
23:00 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 1:0
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Final round CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Final round
22:30 Peru - Uruguay 3:2 (1:1)
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Group A CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Group A
14:00 Tanzania - Nigeria 4:5
17:00 Angola - Uganda 1:0
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:45 FK Kukësi - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:2 (0:1)
14:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kastrioti 4:0 (3:0)
17:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 1:3 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
11:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 2:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
13:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Ordino 0:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 1:2
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1. Round
00:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Estudiantes - Banfield 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 San Lorenzo - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
19:30 Platense - Instituto de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Jujuy 4:4 (2:2)
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Quilmes 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Ramón Santamarina 3:3 (2:2)
21:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Mitre del SdE 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
16:00 San Telmo - Flandria 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Atlanta 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Justo José de Urquiza - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético San Miguel - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Final Round  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Final Round
20:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sarmiento de Resistencia 3:4 (2:2)
21:00 Alvarado - San Jorge de Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Alashkert - Lori FC 0:1
13:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 1:0
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
06:00 Wollongong Wolves - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Hume City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Weston Workers FC 2:3 (0:2)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Maitland FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
06:00 Adelaide United (Y) - MetroStars SC 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
06:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra FC 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
05:30 Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 2:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3:1 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
09:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:4 (1:3)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Mauerwerk 2:1 (2:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
09:30 SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland 9:0
10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:2
13:00 FC Bergheim - Union Kleinmünchen 0:2
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
12:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
13:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
17:00 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgium >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Destroyers - Club Aurora 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 San José - Always Ready 6:2 (4:0)
20:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 4:0 (2:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Finals > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Finals > Final
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Final
20:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Third place  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Third place
00:00 Salgueiro - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 2:3 (2:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Náutico - PE - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Nacional - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - FK Vereya 5:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Unión La Calera - Huachipato 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 4:0 (0:0)
23:00 Antofagasta - Palestino 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
02:00 Copiapó - Deportes Valdivia 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 La Serena - Ñublense 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Santiago Wanderers - Magallanes 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cobreloa - San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Millonarios 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Alianza Petrolera - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Huila 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Cortuluá - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:05 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (1:0)
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - UCR Fútbol Club 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 AD Carmelita - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:1)
22:05 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Zadar 2:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
15:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim 2:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
11:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denmark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
12:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 0:5 (0:3)
12:45 Thisted FC - Viborg FF 0:4 (0:0)
12:45 HB Køge - Fremad Amager 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Delfín SC - Olmedo 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Técnico Universitario - América de Quito 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City - Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Gualaceo SC - Independiente Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Orense SC - Atlético Porteño 2:1 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:30 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 0:0
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:0
22:15 Alianza - Pasaquina FC 1:2
22:30 FAS - Audaz 0:1
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:05 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Norwich City 1:1 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Leicester City U23 - Liverpool FC U23 0:6 (0:3)
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
12:30 Reading WFC - West Ham United LFC 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:30 Manchester City WFC - Chelsea LFC 1:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
11:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2019  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2019 >
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 5:1 (2:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 (1:1)
France > Women Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Women Division 1 2018/2019 >
13:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:00 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
14:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans 2:1
14:00 USM Saran - Entente SSG 2:0
14:00 Le Havre AC - SM Caen 0:3
14:00 Lille OSC - USL Dunkerque 4:3
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
10:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon 3:2
10:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - RC Strasbourg 2:6
14:00 US Torcy - FC Fleury 91 1:0
14:00 CSO Amnéville - FC Sochaux 1:2
14:00 ASPTT Dijon - Dijon FCO 0:1
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 2:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
10:00 Tours FC - Trélissac FC 0:1
10:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux 0:0
14:00 Angers SCO - Vannes OC 1:2
14:00 Stade Laval - Stade Brest 0:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Béziers 0:0
14:00 AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 1:3
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:1
14:00 Olympique Marseille - Castelnau Le Crès FC 5:1
14:00 AS Cannes - GFC Ajaccio 4:2
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 1:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (1:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Jahn Regensburg II 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 BSC Hastedt - Habenhauser FV 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 3:6 (1:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Eintracht Northeim - HSC Hannover 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - BV Cloppenburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oythe - TB Uphusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Gifhorn 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - SC Condor Hamburg 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Altona 93 - TSV Sasel 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Alfter - Siegburger SV 04 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Breinig 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - SSV Merten 4:0 (2:0)
14:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SpVgg Frechen 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Union Nettetal 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Velbert 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB Speldorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kleve - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Monheim - VfB Homberg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Greifswalder FC - CFC Hertha 06 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV 07 Diefflen 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Engers 07 - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:3 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Haltern - TSG Sprockhövel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Brünninghausen 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Hammer SpVg 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:1 (2:1)
14:15 Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eutin 08 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
10:00 SGS Essen II - FF USV Jena 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV Meppen 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 TSV Havelse - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC St. Pauli - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
12:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC 1:0
Bechem United - Asante Kotoko 1:1
Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea 2:0
Dreams FC - WAFA 1:1
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Elmina Sharks 0:0
Karela FC - Inter Allies 3:1
Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak 0:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
15:00 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:1
Greece > Super League 2018/2019  Greece >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:00 AE Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lamia - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Xanthi FC 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2018/2019  Greece >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Chania Kissamikos - Aittitos Spaton 3:0 dec.
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - AO Trikala 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis 2:1 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Olimpia 0:1
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 1:0
21:00 Juticalpa - Platense 2:0
23:00 Motagua - Marathón 5:1
Iceland > Bikar 2019 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2019 > 1. Round
15:00 UMF Skallagrímur - KV Vesturbæjar 1:4
18:00 Úlfarnir - Vatnaliljur 6:1
19:00 UMF Selfoss - Þróttur Vogar 3:0
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Zawra’a - Amanat Baghdad 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
11:30 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Inter 1:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
14:00 Calcio Padova - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Benevento Calcio - US Palermo 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:30 US Arezzo - Pro Piacenza 3:0 dec.
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
13:30 Unione Triestina - Fermana FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - Teramo Calcio 4:0 (4:0)
15:30 Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC Rimini 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Ternana Calcio - FC Südtirol 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Virtus - AS Gubbio 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Renate - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Virtus Verona - Ravenna Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
13:30 Cavese - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Casertana FC - US Siracusa 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Rieti - Rende 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Trapani Calcio - Potenza 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Viterbese - US Catanzaro 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio 0:3 dec.
15:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - SS Juve Stabia 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vibonese - Monopoli 1:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:00 Calcio Chieri - Casale 0:1
14:00 Pro Dronero - Borgosesia Calcio 3:1
14:00 USD Fezzanese - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:0
14:00 Milano City FC - GS Arconatese 1926 2:3
14:00 Savona FBC - US Folgore Caratese 1:2
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
14:00 Unione Sanremo - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - US Scanzorosciate 3:1
14:00 Calcio Como - Sondrio Calcio 1:0
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - ASD Villafranca 2:1
14:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - US Darfo Boario 6:0
14:00 Olginatese - Virtus Bergamo 2:0
14:00 AC Pontisola - USD Caravaggio 2:3
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - Seregno 2:1
14:00 Villa d'Almè - SC Caronnese 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:00 US Adriese - APC Chions 2:0
14:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Virtus Bolzano 1:0
14:00 ASC St. Georgen - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:0
14:00 Clodiense SSD - Delta Rovigo 2:1
14:00 Union Feltre - Calcio San Donà 1:0
14:00 US Levico Terme - AC Este 1:0
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Cartigliano 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:00 Adrense 1909 - AC Calvina Sport 2:1
14:00 Axys Zola - Reggio Audace FC 1:2
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - USD Classe 1974 0:0
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
14:00 Modena FC - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 3:0
14:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:2
14:00 US Pergolettese - US Fiorenzuola 2:1
14:00 San Marino Calcio - AC Pavia 0:1
14:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Crema 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - UC Sinalunghese 0:0
14:00 Bastia Calcio - Seravezza 3:2
14:00 SSD Massese - Viareggio 0:0
14:00 US Pianese - Montevarchi 1:0
14:00 AC Prato - FC Ponsacco 2:3
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - Tuttocuoio 1:0
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Gavorrano 2:4
14:00 AC Sangiovannese - ASD Cannara 0:1
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
14:00 SC Trestina - APD Sangimignano 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Real Giulianova 3:1
14:00 Campobasso - GSD Castelfidardo 3:4
14:00 Forlì FC - AC Sangiustese 1:0
14:00 Isernia - Olympia Agnonese 2:2
14:00 Jesina Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 1:0
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:1
14:00 US Recanatese - Matelica 1:0
14:00 Santarcangelo - Francavilla Calcio 2:3
14:00 Savignanese - Avezzano Calcio 0:1
14:00 Vastese Calcio - AC Cesena 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
13:30 US Avellino - Budoni 2:1
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:0
14:00 Albalonga - Latina Calcio 0:2
14:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - SEF Torres 1903 1:0
14:00 Città di Anagni - Lupa Roma 1:1
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - ASD Vis Artena 3:0
14:00 US Ladispoli - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - FC Aprilia 3:2
14:00 SFF Atletico - ASD Trastevere 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:00 Audace Cerignola - ACD Nardò 3:1
14:00 Città di Fasano - Sarnese 5:1
14:00 Gragnano - FBC Gravina 0:1
14:00 Pomigliano - FC Francavilla 0:1
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - AZ Picerno 0:1
14:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Fidelis Andria 0:3
15:00 US Bitonto - Gelbison 2:0
15:00 Taranto FC - SSCD Granata 1924 7:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:00 Acireale - US Castrovillari 0:2
14:00 SSC Bari - Portici 1906 2:1
14:00 Calcio Cittanovese - USD Palmese 3:3
14:00 AC Locri 1909 - Igea Virtus 1:0
14:00 Marsala - Gela Calcio 1:0
14:00 ACR Messina - ASG Nocerina 2:1
14:00 Rotonda - Roccella 2:0
14:00 Sancataldese Calcio - ASD Troina 0:0
14:00 FC Turris - Città di Messina 6:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (3:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:4 (2:1)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 FC Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:4 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kagoshima United 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (1:2)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MyFC 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
04:00 Verspah Oita - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 0:3 (0:1)
05:00 Nara Club - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Matsue City FC 3:1 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
09:00 FK Aktobe - FK Atyrau 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - Irtysh Pavlodar 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kairat 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 2:2
14:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Liria 1:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
12:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Liepāja 1:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
13:00 FK Atlantas - FK Panevėžys 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Sūduva - FK Palanga 3:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch 2:3
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport 1:3
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:0
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Rumelange 7:0
15:00 US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0
15:00 F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg 2:0
15:00 UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange 2:1
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 PKNS FC - Pahang FA 1:2 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC 0:4 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 CF Pachuca - CD Veracruz 9:2 (6:1)
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Lobos BUAP - UANL Tigres 0:3 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Real Zamora 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Club Necaxa II - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 FC Juárez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1 (1:0)
01:00 Club Celaya - Leones Negros 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Lobos BUAP - UANL Tigres 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 1  Mexico >  Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 1
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 CD Veracruz - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (2:1)
Mexico > Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 2  Mexico >  Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 2
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 3  Mexico >  Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 3
15:00 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 4  Mexico >  Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 4
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 5  Mexico >  Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 5
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 4:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 6  Mexico >  Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Group 6
17:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:2 (2:2)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
11:15 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss 1:4 (1:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
13:30 Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 De Treffers - Vitesse (J) 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
13:00 ADO '20 - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 JVC Cuijk - OSS '20 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Quick'20 - RKVV Westlandia 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Quick Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VV GOES - HSC'21 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 VV Dongen - OFC Oostzaan 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 EVV - Blauw Geel '38 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 TEC VV - Jong FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Katsina United - Rivers United FC 2:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:2
16:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Kwara United 2:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Yobe Stars 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Go Round 2:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Nasarawa United FC 3:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars 3:0
16:00 Gombe United - Delta Force FC 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2018/2019  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Belasica - FK Pobeda 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2019  Norway >   Eliteserien 2019 >
17:00 Ranheim IL - FK Haugesund 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Rosenborg BK 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - Tromsø IL 4:1 (2:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Hamarkameratene 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Jerv 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kongsvinger IL - KFUM Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 IK Start - Raufoss IL 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Notodden FK 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:8 (0:3)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Senja 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Asker SK - Kjelsås Fotball 1:3 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2019 >
18:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL 1:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:30 River Plate - Cerro Porteño 1:5 (0:1)
22:00 General Díaz - Libertad 1:3 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Mannucci 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Técnica 3:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019  Poland >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Boavista - CD Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 4:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
11:15 SC Farense - GD Estoril 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - Varzim SC 2:0 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
19:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 2:1
Scotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
14:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško 1:2 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC 0:3 dec.
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 4:1 (1:1)
07:00 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Girona FC - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Valencia CF - Levante UD 3:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo 0:1 dec.
11:00 Albacete - Elche CF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Numancia - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - CD Lugo 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 UD Las Palmas - Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 UD SS Reyes - UD Las Palmas B 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid B 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Internacional 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burgos CF - CD Leonesa 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 CD Tudelano - Cultural Durango 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Sporting Gijón B 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Ontinyent CF - CD Teruel 0:1 dec.
11:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 CF Peralada - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 CD Alcoyano - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
10:30 Recreativo Huelva - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Ibiza - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Badajoz - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - UD Almería B 2:1 (2:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >  Women Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:30 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 6:0
11:00 Levante UD - EDF Logroño 4:0
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid 0:3
13:00 Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Malmö FF - Östersunds FK 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - GAIS Göteborg 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Syrianska FC - Varbergs BoIS 1:5 (0:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 Bodens BK - Sandvikens IF 0:3
13:00 BK Forward - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:0
14:00 Gefle IF - Rynninge IK 3:0
14:00 Umeå FC - FC Linköping City 5:3
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Karlslunds IF 2:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
15:00 IK Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS 0:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - IFK Värnamo 1:3
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2019  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2019 >
12:00 Eskilstuna United - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso 3:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Naters - FC Echallens 2:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Luzern II - FC Biel/Bienne 0:0
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Zofingen 1:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Gossau 9:1
14:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur U21 2:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Gabésien - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CA Bizertin - Club Africain 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
12:00 Karabükspor - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor 4:1 (2:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Eyüpspor 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Uşakspor - Bayrampaşaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Manisaspor - Kastamonuspor 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Amed SK - Gaziantepspor 3:0 dec.
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Şanlıurfaspor 1:6 (1:3)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - BAKspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Tokatspor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 Desna Chernigov - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
14:00 River Plate - Fénix 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Boston River - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing - Juventud 2:1 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - D.C. United 2:3 (1:3)
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Orlando City 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles FC - FC Cincinnati 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
00:00 Charlotte Independence - New York RB II 1:2 (1:2)
00:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - Charleston Battery 3:1 (1:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Louisville City FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - North Carolina FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Nashville SC - Memphis 901 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Saint Louis FC - Birmingham Legion 2:3 (0:1)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Phoenix Rising 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC 5:1 (4:1)
03:30 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Reno 1868 FC 0:2 (0:0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (3:0)
03:30 Fresno FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:1 (1:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
00:00 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Washington Spirit - Sky Blue FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Orlando Pride - Portland Thorns 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Houston Dash - Reign FC 1:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
12:15 Termez Surkhon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Buxoro FK 1:3 (0:2)
14:20 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC AGMK 2:1 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Táchira 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC 3:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - FLC Thanh Hóa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Quảng Nam FC 1:1 (0:0)