. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:4
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > February FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > February
14:00 Portugal - Slovakia 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Norway - Poland 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2019 > February FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2019 > February
14:00 Spain - Germany 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portugal - Netherlands 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > February FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > February
14:20 Czech Republic - Belgium 4:2 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Final Round CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Final Round
20:30 Colombia - Uruguay 0:0 (0:0)
22:50 Venezuela - Ecuador 0:3 (0:2)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Group A
03:00 Toti City Dwellers - AS Tefana Faa'a 3:3 (0:2)
06:00 Hienghène Sport - Malampa Revivors 5:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Group B
01:00 AS Central Sport - Henderson Eels 3:2 (2:0)
04:00 Lautoka FC - FC Morobe Wawens 5:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià 1:2
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:0
15:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
17:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
20:10 Godoy Cruz - San Martín de Tucumán 3:2 (2:1)
20:10 Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
22:20 River Plate - Racing Club 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Nueva Chicago 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Platense - Almagro 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Temperley - Sarmiento de Junín 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Agropecuario - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:00 Acassuso - Tristan Suárez 0:1
20:00 Fénix - Sacachispas 1:1
22:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Colegiales 0:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
01:30 Cipolletti - Deportivo Roca 2:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
00:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo de Alem 2:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
21:00 Camioneros - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:1
21:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Alvarado 1:0
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Unión de Sunchales 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
00:45 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0
21:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Huracán de Las Heras 4:0
22:15 Maipú - Boca Unidos 2:0
22:30 Chaco For Ever - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:4
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2018/2019 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >  Women W-League 2018/2019 Finals > Semi-Final
03:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) aet
08:15 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
10:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
13:30 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
15:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
00:30 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Always Ready - Blooming 3:0 (2:0)
21:15 Club Aurora - Nacional Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
19:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guarani - SP - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
19:00 Vitória - PE - América - PE 1:0
19:00 Sport - PE - Petrolina - PE 3:0
19:00 Central - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 1:1
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
19:00 Juventude - RS - Internacional 1:2
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Aimoré - RS 1:3
20:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avenida - RS 6:0
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
12:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Tombense - MG 1:0
18:30 Villa Nova - MG - Patrocinense - MG 3:1
19:00 Cruzeiro - Tupynambás - MG 3:0
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
19:00 Treze - PB - Campinense - PB 0:1
20:00 Nacional - PB - Esporte de Patos - PB 2:1
20:00 Sousa - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 2:0
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Independiente Medellín - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Patriotas FC 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
19:00 Deportes Quindío - Bogotá FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Orsomarso SC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 0:3 (0:1)
21:05 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia 0:2 (0:1)
23:05 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC København - Odense BK 6:1 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:30 Barcelona - El Nacional 5:2 (2:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (1:2)
21:05 Aucas - Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
23:05 Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:3 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:1
01:00 Sonsonate FC - FAS 4:3
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
21:15 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:0
21:15 Audaz - Alianza 0:1
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 6:0 (4:0)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
12:00 Norwich City - Ipswich Town 3:0 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2018/2019  England >  Women Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Manchester City WFC - Chelsea LFC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Bristol City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Round  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Round
12:00 Durham WFC - Cardiff City LFC 5:1
14:00 Loughborough Foxes - Sheffield United LFC 0:2
14:00 Charlton Athletic LFC - Huddersfield Town LFC 3:4
14:00 Stoke City LFC - Aston Villa LFC 1:2
14:00 Millwall Lionesses - Lewes LFC 1:0
14:00 Reading WFC - Keynsham Town LFC 13:0
14:00 Liverpool LFC - Milton Keynes Dons 6:0
15:00 Yeovil Town LFC - Birmingham City LFC 1:3
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Group A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Group A
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 1:0
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Group C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Group C
11:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama 1:4
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique 2:4 (2:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
13:30 Le Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:1
13:30 USM Saran - Lille OSC 0:1
13:30 Entente SSG - Valenciennes FC 0:3
13:30 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:0
13:30 US Orléans - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
13:30 SM Caen - USL Dunkerque 3:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
13:30 ESTAC Troyes - US Torcy 0:2
13:30 FC Metz - AS Nancy 1:0
13:30 ASPTT Dijon - CSO Amnéville 1:0
13:30 FC Sochaux - Stade Reims 3:1
13:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Fleury 91 2:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
10:00 Pau FC - Vannes OC 0:1
10:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Laval 2:3
10:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Brest 2:0
13:30 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 1:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
10:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:2
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC 1:1
13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Béziers 3:1
15:00 AS Cannes - SC Bastia 2:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 VfR Aalen - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuS Osdorf 2:3 (0:1)
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Teutonia 05 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - FC Schalke 04 II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:3 (1:3)
14:15 Westfalia Herne - TuS Haltern 4:4 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
10:00 FF USV Jena - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Bayern München II 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 SGS Essen II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
10:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 (2:1)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (2:2)
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - TSV Havelse 2:2 (0:2)
10:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2018/2019  Greece >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (2:0)
Greece > Football League 2018/2019  Greece >   Football League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Irodotos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Sparta FC 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Aittitos Spaton - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Larisa 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Chiantla 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Real España - Marathón 1:1
01:15 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
21:00 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso 3:0
21:30 Vida - Juticalpa 1:1
22:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:1
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 4
12:00 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Pune City - ATK 2:2 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
11:30 Machine Sazi - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Foolad FC - Persepolis 2:1 (2:0)
11:45 Padideh FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Sepahan FC - Sepidrood Rasht 3:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
11:30 Al Bahri - Al Diwaniya 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Al Karkh SC - Erbil SC 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Al Minaa - Al Hudood 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Hussein 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Al Shorta - Al Najaf 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
11:30 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
14:00 Foggia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
13:30 Lucchese - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Juventus II - Arzachena 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Novara Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Olbia - AC Cuneo 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Robur Siena - US Alessandria 1912 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Pisa - US Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Albissola 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bisceglie - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Rieti - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Monopoli - Viterbese 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cavese - Vibonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Potenza - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
13:30 Borgaro Nobis - SC Ligorna 1922 0:1
13:30 Casale - AC Bra 1:2
13:30 Calcio Chieri - Unione Sanremo 3:2
13:30 Pro Dronero - Stresa Sportiva 0:0
13:30 USD Fezzanese - USD Sestri Levante 0:0
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
13:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
14:00 Savona FBC - Milano City FC 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
13:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - AC Rezzato 2:2
13:30 SC Caronnese - US Darfo Boario 3:2
13:30 US Ciserano - FC Legnago Salus 1:1
13:30 Calcio Como - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:0
13:30 Olginatese - AC Pro Sesto 0:1
13:30 US Scanzorosciate - Seregno 0:1
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - ASD Villafranca 2:2
13:30 Villa d'Almè - AC Pontisola 0:1
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - USD Caravaggio 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
13:30 US Adriese - ASD Campodarsego 2:0
13:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASC St. Georgen 4:0
13:30 APC Chions - ASD Cartigliano 1:1
13:30 Clodiense SSD - Calcio Montebelluna 3:1
13:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
13:30 AC Este - Trento Calcio 1921 1:1
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - Calcio San Donà 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
13:30 Adrense 1909 - ASD OltrepoVoghera 4:1
13:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - USD Classe 1974 4:0
13:30 Lentigione Calcio - Reggio Audace FC 2:2
13:30 Modena FC - Axys Zola 2:0
13:30 AC Pavia - AC Crema 1:1
13:30 US Pergolettese - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 4:1
13:30 San Marino Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bastia Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
13:30 US Gavorrano - FC Ponsacco 1:0
13:30 US Pianese - AC Prato 1:2
13:30 Viareggio - Tuttocuoio 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Francavilla Calcio 1:1
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - Matelica 0:1
13:30 GSD Castelfidardo - AC Sangiustese 1:1
13:30 Real Giulianova - Forlì FC 2:2
13:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - US Recanatese 0:0
13:30 Vastese Calcio - Jesina Calcio 0:2
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Savignanese 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Aprilia - Latina Calcio 1:1
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - Città di Anagni 1:2
13:30 Ostia Mare - Lupa Roma 3:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Francavilla - US Altamura 1:1
13:30 Gelbison - ACD Nardò 1:1
13:30 AZ Picerno - Fidelis Andria 1:0
13:30 Pomigliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:0
13:30 Sorrento Calcio - Città di Fasano 0:1
13:30 Taranto FC - AC Savoia 1908 1:0
13:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - FBC Gravina 0:1
14:00 Audace Cerignola - Sarnese 2:0
14:00 US Bitonto - Gragnano 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
13:00 SSC Bari - Marsala 3:1
13:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Igea Virtus 1:0
13:30 ACR Messina - FC Turris 5:2
13:30 ASG Nocerina - Gela Calcio 1:2
13:30 Portici 1906 - USD Palmese 1:1
13:30 Roccella - US Castrovillari 1:1
13:30 ASD Troina - Città di Messina 0:0
14:00 Rotonda - AC Locri 1909 2:1
14:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Acireale 3:4
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
09:00 SSC Napoli - US Palermo 3:2 (3:0)
10:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 4:1 (4:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:00 UWI Pelicans - Reno FC 2:2
20:00 Dunbeholden FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
20:00 Portmore United - Cavalier FC 1:0
20:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 3:3
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
13:00 Felda United FC - PKNP FC 1:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hibernians FC - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 CF América - Club León 0:3 (0:1)
01:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0
01:00 FC Juárez - Venados FC 0:1
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Pumas UNAM II 1:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Coras de Nayarit 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Club Necaxa II - Pacific F. C. 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 3:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 3:2 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
11:15 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (2:0)
15:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
13:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 JVC Cuijk - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 RKVV Westlandia - ADO '20 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VV Dongen - Blauw Geel '38 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - TEC VV 4:1 (0:0)
13:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV GOES 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 OSS '20 - EVV 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Quick'20 3:1 (1:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:1 (3:1)
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United 2:4 (1:3)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
15:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Remo Stars 1:0
15:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:2
15:00 Kano Pillars - Yobe Stars 3:1
15:00 Plateau United - Go Round 1:0
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - River Plate 3:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
14:30 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Boavista - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SL Benfica - CD Nacional 10:0 (3:0)
20:00 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
11:15 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 3:1
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 5:2
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 0:0
Scotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Scotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Round of 16
13:30 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Auchinleck Talbot 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Aberdeen FC - Queen Of The South 4:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:2 (2:1)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 CD Leganés - Real Betis 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
11:00 AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Albacete - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Almería - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Deportivo Fabril - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Coruxo FC - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Leonesa 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
14:45 Real Oviedo B - Real Unión 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Mirandés - UP Langreo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Izarra - Cultural Durango 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Santander - CD Vitoria 4:0 (3:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Peralada 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Ebro - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Levante UD B - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Valencia CF B - UE Olot 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Teruel - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ontinyent CF - CE Sabadell 3:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:00 UD Ibiza - Real Murcia 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Marbella FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Linense - UD Melilla 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Atlético Malagueño 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Don Benito - UD Almería B 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Badajoz 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 San Fernando CD - CF Villanovense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Talavera CF - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >  Women Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:30 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:2
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 1:1
11:00 EDF Logroño - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:1
11:15 Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete 0:0
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 0:4
Switzerland > Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
10:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
10:30 Balıkesirspor - Elazığspor 3:1 (1:0)
10:30 Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Adanaspor - Altay Izmir 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
10:30 Hacettepe - Amed SK 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Samsunspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Uşakspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Manisaspor 5:1 (1:0)
10:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Kastamonuspor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
10:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Fethiyespor 0:3 (0:0)
10:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Tokatspor - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Menemen Belediyespor 0:3 (0:0)
10:30 Bandırmaspor - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wahda 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
19:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Mineros de Guayana 3:3 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 3:0 (0:0)