1. Round
21/07/2017 19:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
22/07/2017 18:00 Partizan - FK Mačva Šabac 6:1 (4:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Zemun 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - OFK Bačka 2:1 (1:0)
23/07/2017 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round
29/07/2017 16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zemun 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Bačka - FK Voždovac 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Javor 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Borac Čačak - Spartak Subotica 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:2)
30/07/2017 18:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
23/08/2017 17:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
04/08/2017 19:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (1:1)
05/08/2017 17:00 FK Zemun - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Borac Čačak 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - OFK Bačka 1:0 (0:0)
06/08/2017 18:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (1:0)
4. Round
09/08/2017 17:00 OFK Bačka - FK Napredak 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 2:0 (0:0)
10/08/2017 19:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 0:5 (0:1)
5. Round
13/08/2017 16:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Bačka 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
14/08/2017 19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Mačva Šabac 3:2 (1:1)
6. Round
19/08/2017 16:00 OFK Bačka - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
20/08/2017 19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Zemun 0:1 (0:1)
20/09/2017 16:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round
25/08/2017 19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
26/08/2017 16:00 FK Zemun - OFK Bačka 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Mačva Šabac 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 0:5 (0:1)
27/08/2017 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
08/09/2017 15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:1)
09/09/2017 15:00 OFK Bačka - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Borac Čačak - FK Zemun 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (0:0)
10/09/2017 18:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round
13/09/2017 17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Bačka 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
25/10/2017 14:00 FK Zemun - Partizan 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
16/09/2017 18:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 3:1 (0:0)
17/09/2017 15:00 OFK Bačka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Javor - FK Zemun 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 3:1 (2:0)
11. Round
24/09/2017 14:00 FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - OFK Bačka 3:1 (2:1)
12. Round
29/09/2017 16:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (0:0)
30/09/2017 14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Bačka 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Zemun 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 4:2 (2:1)
01/10/2017 16:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
14/10/2017 14:00 FK Zemun - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
15/10/2017 14:00 OFK Bačka - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
14. Round
20/10/2017 17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
21/10/2017 14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Zemun 2:1 (0:1)
22/10/2017 14:00 Partizan - OFK Bačka 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (2:0)
15. Round
28/10/2017 18:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 0:3 (0:1)
29/10/2017 12:00 OFK Bačka - FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 FK Zemun - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Čačak - Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 5:1 (4:1)
16. Round
03/11/2017 16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 2:1 (1:0)
04/11/2017 12:00 OFK Bačka - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Borac Čačak - FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
05/11/2017 12:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:3)
17. Round
17/11/2017 16:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 2:2 (1:2)
18/11/2017 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 FK Voždovac - OFK Bačka 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
19/11/2017 12:00 FK Javor - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Zemun - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak 3:1 (1:1)
18. Round
24/11/2017 16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
25/11/2017 12:00 OFK Bačka - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Zemun 4:1 (2:1)
26/11/2017 14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
19. Round
29/11/2017 12:00 FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Napredak - OFK Bačka 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Mačva Šabac 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 5:0 (2:0)
20. Round
02/12/2017 12:00 OFK Bačka - Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (1:0)
03/12/2017 12:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 3:4 (0:2)
04/12/2017 12:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun 4:1 (1:1)
21. Round
08/12/2017 16:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 2:3 (0:1)
09/12/2017 12:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - OFK Bačka 1:0 (0:0)
10/12/2017 13:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 3:0 (1:0)
22. Round
13/12/2017 12:00 OFK Bačka - FK Zemun 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borac Čačak - Mladost Lučani 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Voždovac 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:0)
23. Round
16/02/2018 16:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 4:3 (2:2)
17/02/2018 13:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:0 (0:0)
18/02/2018 12:00 Radnički Niš - OFK Bačka 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
24. Round
23/02/2018 16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 3:2 (2:1)
24/02/2018 13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borac Čačak - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
25/02/2018 12:00 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Partizan - FK Zemun 1:1 (0:0)
25. Round
03/03/2018 13:00 FK Zemun - FK Javor 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Radnički Niš - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Bačka 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
26. Round
07/03/2018 14:00 OFK Bačka - Radnik Surdulica 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Zemun 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
27. Round
11/03/2018 13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:0)
28. Round
16/03/2018 16:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 2:1 (1:1)
18/03/2018 12:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borac Čačak - OFK Bačka 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Vojvodina - FK Zemun 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
29. Round
30/03/2018 16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:1)
31/03/2018 14:00 Borac Čačak - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Zemun - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Bačka - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
01/04/2018 16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 2:5 (1:2)
30. Round
05/04/2018 16:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zemun 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Javor - OFK Bačka 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:1)