. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
12:00 FK Loko Vltavín - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (0:0)
13:20 Wacker Burghausen - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Aalesunds FK 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Phoenix Rising - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2018 > February FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2018 > February
17:30 Nigeria - Senegal 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Mali - Togo 8:0
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2018 > February FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2018 > February
15:00 Belgium - France 0:3 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Women Freundschaft 2018 > February FIFA >   U17 Women Freundschaft 2018 > February
21:00 Chile - USA 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U15 Friendlies 2018 > February FIFA >   U15 Friendlies 2018 > February
10:00 Italy - Netherlands 2:0
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Group B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Group B
19:30 La Equidad - Libertad 2:2 (0:0)
21:45 Cruzeiro - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 Paradou AC - JS Saoura 3:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Temperley - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
00:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almagro - Deportivo Riestra 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Flandria - Sarmiento de Junín 3:5 (1:1)
22:05 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Villa Dálmine 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > A-League 2017/2018  Australia >   A-League 2017/2018 >
06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 2:1 (1:1)
08:50 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2018  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 2:2 (0:0)
08:30 Brisbane City FC - SWQ Thunder 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 North QLD United FC - Western Pride 1:6 (1:5)
09:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Sunshine Coast FC 3:2 (2:0)
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Cairns FC 2:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
04:30 Adelaide City FC - South Adelaide Panthers 10:0 (6:0)
04:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Croydon Kings SC - Para Hills Knights SC 1:4 (1:2)
04:30 MetroStars SC - Campbelltown City SC 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
17:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 2:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2017/2018 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 1:3
13:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0
13:15 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 5:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 2:0
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
13:15 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 1:2
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 4:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Universitario de Sucre - CD Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Real Potosí - Destroyers 5:2 (1:2)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:4 (1:2)
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zrinjski Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 Čelik Zenica - NK Vitez 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2018  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 >
18:30 Santo André - SP - CA Bragantino 1:1
21:00 São Caetano - SP - Ferroviária - SP 1:0
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Septemvri Sofia 3:3 (3:0)
13:00 FK Vereya - CSKA Sofia 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe 1:4 (1:3)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
15:00 Everton - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Palestino - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Boyacá Chicó - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
14:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Alki Oroklini 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa >
00:30 Barcelona - Universidad Catolica 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 El Nacional - Emelec 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Macará - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
21:30 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
15:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:2)
England > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16  England >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Coventry City 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Huddersfield Town - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Southend United - Portsmouth FC 3:1 (2:1)
England > League Two 2017/2018  England >   League Two 2017/2018 >
15:00 Barnet FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Crawley Town - Lincoln City 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Newport County - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 3:2 (2:2)
England > National League 2017/2018  England >   National League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chester FC - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Maidenhead United 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Woking FC 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - West Ham United U23 0:1 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Fulham FC U23 4:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Semi-finals  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Semi-finals
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 4:1
11:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 0:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Group A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Group A
11:00 Rovaniemi PS - AC Kajaani 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 AC Oulu - Kuopion PS 2:6 (1:3)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Group B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Group B
15:45 Vaasan PS - TPV Tampere 6:0 (2:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Group C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Group C
12:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Viikingit - JJK Jyväskylä 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Group D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Group D
12:00 HJK Helsinki - KTP 5:1 (3:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Group E  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Group E
17:00 Klubi 04 - Ekenäs IF 2:3 (1:2)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 5:2 (3:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:2)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre 1:3 (1:1)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
14:00 Red Star FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Women Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez Aveyron 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (2:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Eutin 08 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Kickers Offenbach 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland 0:6 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Oberachern - 1. CfR Pforzheim 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Condor Hamburg 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - FC Strausberg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Einheit Kamenz 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Salmrohr 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Gonsenheim 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:30 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hombrucher SV 4:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
17:15 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 2:4 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2017/2018  Greece >   Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2017/2018  Greece >   Football League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Aiginiakos FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sparta FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (2:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Group 1
15:15 Fram Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Group 2
15:00 ÍF Magni - KR Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KA Akureyri - ÍR Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Group 3
12:30 UMF Stjarnan - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 3:1 (2:1)
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
14:30 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters 0:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2017/2018  India >   I-League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Gokulam Kerala - East Bengal FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chennai City FC - Churchill Brothers 3:1 (2:0)
Iraq > Super League 2017/2018  Iraq >   Super League 2017/2018 >
13:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Zakho FC 5:1 (3:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2018  Ireland >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Acre FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
14:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Genoa CFC - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
14:00 Venezia FC - US Avellino 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Foggia Calcio - Carpi FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Palermo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 US Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bassano Virtus - Fermana FC 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Ravenna Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 AC Reggiana - Santarcangelo 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - AS Varese 1910 1:1
13:30 AC Bra - Borgaro Nobis 0:0
13:30 Calcio Derthona - SC Caronnese 0:2
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - USD Castellazzo 1:0
13:30 Olginatese - Calcio Chieri 1:1
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - AC Pavia 2:0
14:00 Varesina Calcio - Seregno 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
13:30 US Ciserano - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1
14:00 US Pergolettese - US Levico Terme 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - Forlì FC 1:1
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:2
13:30 SC Trestina - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
14:00 Montevarchi - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2017/2018 >
13:30 SN Notaresco - Campobasso 2:4
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
10:30 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Genoa CFC - AC Milan 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 2:2 (1:1)
Lithuania > Supercup 2018 > Final  Lithuania >   Supercup 2018 > Final
10:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 5:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:30 Dorados UACH - Club Tijuana II 3:2
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:2
16:00 Puebla FC II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:1
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Club Necaxa II 1:2
17:30 UANL Tigres II - Alacranes de Durango 3:1
21:00 Atlas Guadalajara II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
21:00 Real Zamora - Club Irapuato 1:1
21:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Atlético Reynosa 3:2
22:00 Tepatitlán - Club León II 3:0
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Halcones de Morelos 0:1
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Potros UAEM - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Celaya 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Atlético Zacatepec 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Murciélagos FC 2:2 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 4:0
17:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
17:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:0
17:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:1
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0
23:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 2:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2
15:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:2
15:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:1
20:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 2:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 1:2
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:0
15:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 1:3
16:00 CF Pachuca - CD Veracruz 5:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:1
18:15 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 0:1
22:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:1
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
17:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:1)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
13:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - De Treffers 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 GVVV - VV Katwijk 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - VV Sint Bavo 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - ASV De Dijk 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - TEC VV 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lienden 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 Achilles'29 - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:4 (0:3)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV Spijkenisse 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - SV Spakenburg 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 VV Capelle - ONS Sneek 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong Almere City FC 4:3 (1:1)
13:30 ODIN '59 - Magreb '90 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 5:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
13:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 NEC/FC Oss - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC 0:1 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2017/2018  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2017/2018  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Final  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Final
17:30 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1:3 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
01:00 Universidad San Martín - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica 4:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
14:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - KS Cracovia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 SL Benfica - Boavista 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
11:15 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Arouca 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães B 1:2 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
13:45 Al Markhiya SC - Al Khor SC 1:1 (1:0)
15:55 Al Sadd - Al Arabi 5:1 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sepsi OSK - Concordia Chiajna 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
14:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:0 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:35 Al Faisaly - Ohod Club 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
12:30 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 1:2 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2017/2018  Scotland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brechin City FC - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2017/2018  Scotland >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Queen’s Park FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Raith Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ayr United - East Fife FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 5:1 (4:0)
Scotland > League Two 2017/2018  Scotland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Montrose FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Semi-finals
19:35 The New Saints - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:4 (0:3)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Baroka FC - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 CD Alavés - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
15:00 CA Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lorca FC - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF B - UE Llagostera 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >  Women Primera División 2017/2018 >
09:45 Real Betis - Fundación Albacete 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group B  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group B
13:00 AIK Solna - Syrianska FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 IK Oddevold - Halmstads BK 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group D  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group D
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF 4:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group E  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group E
13:00 Kalmar FF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group F  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group F
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group G  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Group G
15:00 IK Sirius - Östers IF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Aarau 7:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
10:45 Samut Prakan City FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Muangthong United - Port FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Bangkok United 1:2 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 AS Gabès - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Monastir - CO Médenine 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
10:30 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sivasspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
10:00 BB Erzurumspor - Gaziantepspor 5:1 (2:1)
10:00 Balıkesirspor - Elazığspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Manisaspor - Adanaspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Giresunspor - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
CA Cerro - El Tanque Sisley annull.
20:00 Liverpool - Boston River 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Peñarol 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Progreso - Rampla Juniors 4:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
19:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zulia FC - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 1:3 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
14:30 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United 1:2 (1:2)