. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2017 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2017 > September
01:00 USA - New Zealand 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2017 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2017 > September
09:00 Mexico - Tajikistan 5:0 (1:0)
12:30 China - Oman 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2017 > September
14:30 Turkey - Bulgaria 5:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2017 > September FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2017 > September
11:00 Bhutan - Nepal 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Maledives - Bangladesh 0:2 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Round of 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Round of 16
01:45 Atlético Junior - Cerro Porteño 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 4:0 (2:0)
23:15 Ponte Preta - Sport - PE 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group A
14:00 Uzbekistan - Sri Lanka 6:0 (2:0)
18:15 Saudi Arabia - Bahrain 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group B AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group B
12:00 Oman - Maledives 8:0 (4:0)
15:00 Tajikistan - Syria 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group C AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group C
10:30 Kyrgyzstan - Lebanon 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Iran - Bhutan 6:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group D AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group D
07:15 India - Palestine 3:0 (0:0)
10:45 Nepal - Iraq 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group E AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group E
17:45 Qatar - Yemen 1:6 (1:2)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group F AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group F
09:00 North Korea - Brunei 9:0 (7:0)
12:00 Hong Kong - Macao 5:0 (3:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group G
10:00 Laos - Nördliche Marianen 10:0 (5:0)
13:00 Thailand - Indonesia 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group I AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group I
05:00 Vietnam - Cambodia 5:2 (1:1)
09:00 Mongolia - Australia 1:10 (1:5)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group J AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Group J
10:00 Japan - Guam 20:0 (7:0)
13:00 Malaysia - Singapore 6:1 (4:1)
AFC > U16 Women Championship 2017 Thailand > Semi-finals AFC >   U16 Women Championship 2017 Thailand > Semi-finals
10:00 China - North Korea 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Japan - South Korea 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2017 > 2. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2017 > 2. Round
01:10 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
Armenia > Cup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > FFA Cup 2017 > Quarter-finals  Australia >   FFA Cup 2017 > Quarter-finals
10:30 Gold Coast City FC - South Melbourne FC 0:6 (0:3)
10:30 Blacktown City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Round
17:00 USK Anif (old) - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Union Vöcklamarkt - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Union Gurten - SCR Altach 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) aet
19:30 AS Koma Elektra - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:15 Al Hidd - Malkiya Club 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Al Ittihad - Manama Club 0:3 (0:1)
Belgium > Beker van België 2017/2018 > 6. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2017/2018 > 6. Round
19:00 KV Mechelen - Bocholter VV 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 KV Oostende - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - AFC Tubize 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Sporting Lokeren - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 KSV Roeselare - Club Brugge KV 1:5 (1:4)
19:30 ASV Geel - KAA Gent 2:3 (0:1)
19:30 AS Eupen - Rupel Boom FC 3:2 (2:2)
19:45 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Standard Liège - KSK Heist 4:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2017/2018 >
17:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018 >
17:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2017/2018 > 1. Round  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2017/2018 > 1. Round
15:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - NK Bosna Visoko 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 NK Slaven Živinice - Čelik Zenica 4:5 (1:0, 2:2) pso
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Kozara 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Velež Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FK Ljubić Prnjavor - NK Vitez 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Sutjeska Foča 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Azot Vitkovići - Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 NK Svatovac Poljice - Slavija Sarajevo 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
15:00 HNK Grude - FK Krupa 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 NK TOSK Tesanj - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:5 (0:0, 2:2) pso
15:00 FK Vitez - Borac Banja Luka 3:8 (1:3)
Brazil > Série B 2017  Brazil >   Série B 2017 >
01:30 Guarani - SP - Paraná Clube 0:4 (0:3)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2017/2018 > 1. Round  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2017/2018 > 1. Round
14:00 PFC Chernomorets Balchik - Slavia Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - FK Vereya 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Strumska Slava - FK Sozopol 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 OFK Pomorie - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) aet
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
22:00 Guadalupe - Limón FC 1:3 (0:0)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > 1. Round  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > 1. Round
14:30 NK Borac - Dinamo Zagreb 0:6 (0:2)
14:30 NK Vrbovec - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 NK Oriolik - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 NK Bedem Ivankovo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 NK Sesvete - RNK Split 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Nehaj Senj - NK Osijek 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 NK Croatia Dakovo - NK Istra 1961 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 NK Nedelišće - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 NK Bjelovar - NK Zagreb 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 NK Zagora Unešić - HNK Šibenik 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 NK Novigrad - NK Zelina 5:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 5:2 (4:1)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 3. Round
15:00 Sokol Živanice - Sigma Olomouc 0:8 (0:2)
15:00 FK Hodonín - Slovan Liberec 0:4 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 1. HFK Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 1:8 (0:4)
15:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - MFK Karvina 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 1. SC Znojmo - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Slavia Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:1 (0:1)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 3. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 3. Round
15:30 Greve Fodbold - FC Midtjylland 0:7 (0:2)
15:30 Otterup B&IK - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Middelfart Fodbold - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hedensted IF - Lyngby BK 1:3 (1:3)
17:15 Skive IK - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slagelse B&I - Hobro IK 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 LSF - Brøndby IF 1:5 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 2:3 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
17:15 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Brøndby IF - HB Køge 3:1 (0:1)
England > League Cup 2017/2018 > 3. Round  England >   League Cup 2017/2018 > 3. Round
19:45 Arsenal FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest 5:1 (3:0)
19:45 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester United - Burton Albion 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 1:2 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Group C  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Group C
11:00 Southampton FC - Manchester City 3:0
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > Round of 16
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu United 3:0 dec.
15:00 FC Levadia - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond III 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 Rumori Calcio - FC Kuressaare 0:6 (0:1)
18:30 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Flora II 0:3 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2017 >
17:30 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
17:30 1. FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 SC Freiburg - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3 (0:3)
18:30 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
16:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Ammerthal 1:4 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Euskirchener TSC 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
16:30 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group A  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group A
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group B  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group B
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group C  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group C
18:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group D  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group D
14:00 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group H  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group H
16:15 Panachaiki GE - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 0:1 (0:0)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > 6. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > 6. Round
14:00 Kecskeméti TE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Karancslapujtő KSE - Balmazújváros Sport 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 DEAC - Budafoki LC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Pécsi MFC - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Tiszakécske - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Nyíradony VVTK - Budapesti Vasas 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 III. Kerületi TVE - Soroksár SC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
14:00 BKV Elöre SC - Kisvárda FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sárvár FC - Paksi SE 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kozármisleny SE - Gyirmót SE 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 RAFC - BFC Siófok 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Nagyatádi FC - Vác FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Öttevényi TC - Újpest FC 0:6 (0:4)
14:00 Szarvaskend SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 Sényő Carnifex - Kazincbarcika BSC 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 Cigánd SE - Szolnoki MÁV 7:6 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
14:00 Komáromi VSE - Dorogi FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Tállya KSE - MTK Budapest 0:9 (0:2)
14:00 Mohácsi TE - Videoton FC 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Úrkút SK - Cegledi VSE 2:6 (1:2)
14:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Szeged 2011 FC 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 Kondorosi TE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Csongrád Tiszapart SE - Debreceni VSC 1:10 (0:3)
14:00 Mórahalom VSE - Budaörs SC 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Nyírbátori FC - Győri ETO FC 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
14:00 THSE Szabadkikötő - Csákvári TK 1:5 (1:4)
14:00 Szarvasi FC - Mosonmagyaróvár 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Nagyhalászi SE - KSE Iváncsa 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti - Pilisi LK-Legea 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Nagykanizsai ULE - Törökszentmiklós FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jászárokszállá VSE - Nagyecsed RSE 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Maklár SE - Rákosmenti KSK 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Szabadszállási SE - Pálhalma SE 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Füzesgyarmati SK - Makó FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Pénzügyőr SE 5:3 (0:1, 2:2) aet
14:00 Szentlőrinc SE - Csepel FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Lajoskomárom - Andráshida SC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Tatai AC - Putnok VSE 2:7 (1:0)
14:00 Csetény SE - Ercsi Kinizsi SE 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Pecsvarad Spartacus - FC Tiszaújváros 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Jánoshalmi FC - Gödöllői SK 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 Bátaszék SE - Tolna Városi FC 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Budakalász - STC Salgótarján 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Edelény FC - Szeol SC 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Salgotarjan BTC - Petőfi Vasszécsény 7:2 (4:2)
14:00 Balatonlelle - Vecses FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bácsa FC - Pápai PFC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Csornai SE 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Ibrány SE - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ásotthalmi TE - Hódmezővásárhely FC 4:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
14:00 Duna-Tisza Törtel - Algyo SK 4:1 (4:1)
14:00 Egri FC - Testvériség SE 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Olajmunkás SE - Felsőzsolca VSC 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
14:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Monori SE 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 Balatonfüredi FC - Pestszentimrei SK 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) aet
14:00 Sárrétudvari KSE - Balassagyarmat VSE 1:8 (1:5)
14:00 Felsőtárkány SC - Mád FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Gárdony Városi SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Dabas FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 FC Ajka - Érdi Városi SE 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
18:00 Tatabánya FC - Soproni VSE 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kaposvári RFC - Puskás FC 1:3 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2017  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2017 >
09:00 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Mitra Kukar - Arema Cronus FC 0:3 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
16:30 Esteghlal - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
17:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Roma 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 Atalanta - FC Crotone 5:1 (3:0)
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 1:4 (1:0)
19:45 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
19:30 AS Livorno - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
19:30 Fermana FC - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
17:00 Colligiana Calcio - Tuttocuoio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2017/2018 >
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - Seravezza 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
14:00 SFF Atletico - FC Aprilia 1:0
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2017 > Round of 16  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2017 > Round of 16
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tsukuba University - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:2 (0:2, 2:2) aet
11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
13:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
Latvia > Latvijas kauss 2017 > Semi-finals  Latvia >   Latvijas kauss 2017 > Semi-finals
17:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 4:1 (1:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Round  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Round
19:00 FC Balzers III - FC Schaan 5:6 aet
19:00 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Triesen II 4:2
Lithuania > A Lyga 2017  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2017 >
15:00 Utenis Utena - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 1:3 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2017  Malaysia >   Super League 2017 >
14:00 Kedah FA - Felda United FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kelantan FA 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Selangor FA - PKNS FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Melaka United - Perak TBG 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Penang FA - T-Team FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pahang FA - Sarawak FA 3:0 (3:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 1. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 1. Round
16:00 VV Capelle - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 AVV Swift - Vitesse 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
17:30 SVV Scheveningen - AFC Ajax 1:5 (0:2)
18:45 ASV De Dijk - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 VV Katwijk - Ter Leede 4:0 (1:0)
18:45 Achilles'29 - NAC Breda 4:3 (1:2)
18:45 VV Sint Bavo - SC Telstar 4:1 (1:1)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:2)
18:45 VV Staphorst - Koninklijke HFC 2:3 (0:0)
18:45 ONS Sneek - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
18:45 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - FC Utrecht 0:6 (0:6)
18:45 CSV Apeldoorn - Willem II 2:4 (0:2)
19:45 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2017/2018  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Pelister 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 KF Shkupi - FK Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Rabotnički 2:4 (2:0)
Norway > Cupen 2017 > Semi-finals  Norway >   Cupen 2017 > Semi-finals
19:15 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 0:3 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Round of 16
16:45 Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) aet
19:45 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting CP B 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Group A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Group A
21:15 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Group D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Group D
16:00 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:30 FC Botoşani - CSM Politehnica Iași 3:3 (2:2)
Russia > Kubok 2017/2018 > 5. Round  Russia >   Kubok 2017/2018 > 5. Round
10:00 Luch-Energia - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Ural 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Tambov - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tosno 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moskva 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2017 > Final  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2017 > Final
19:45 SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita 4:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
19:45 Dundee FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > 1. Round  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > 1. Round
14:30 FK Javor - FK Sinđelić Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Budućnost Dobanovci - FK Voždovac 4:2 (1:2, 3:3) pso
14:30 Polet Lipljan - Spartak Subotica 1:8 (0:2)
14:30 FK Jagodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
14:30 Dinamo Pančevo - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Radnički Pirot - FK Novi Pazar 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
14:30 Radnički Beograd - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
14:30 FK Inđija - Radnik Surdulica 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Zlatibor Čajetina - Radnički Niš 7:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 FK Metalac - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2017  Singapore >   Premier League 2017 >
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Round of 16
12:00 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Celje 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 NK Šampion Celje - ND Gorica 0:3 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
18:30 AmaZulu FC - BidVest Wits 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2017  South Korea >   K League 1 2017 >
11:00 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 5:2 (1:1)
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 2:3 (1:2)
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 3:2 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leganés - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 3. Round  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 3. Round
19:00 SD Formentera - UD Logroñés 4:3 (0:0, 2:2) aet
19:00 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 1:4 (1:2)
19:15 Gimnástica Segoviana - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Calahorra - CF Fuenlabrada 1:3 (0:3)
19:45 Talavera CF - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:00 Hércules CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Murcia - UE Olot 3:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
18:00 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Östersunds FK - Malmö FF 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Sirius 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Köniz - FC United Zürich 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 SC Cham - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:3 (2:1)
19:00 SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 BSC Old Boys - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Baden - FC Münsingen 1:2
19:00 Kickers Luzern - FC Schötz 0:4
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Balzers 2:0
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase >
18:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
11:45 Super Power Samut Prakan - Suphanburi FC 1:3 (0:3)
11:45 Port FC - Chonburi FC 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Navy FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chiangrai United - Sukhothai FC 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Police Tero FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sisaket FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Samut Prakan City FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok United 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Buriram United - Bangkok Glass FC 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 3. Round  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 3. Round
11:00 Inegölspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Gümüşhanespor 3:4 (1:1, 3:3, 4:4) pso
12:30 Batman Petrolspor - Göztepe 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Kozan Belediye Spor - Adanaspor 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Denizlispor - Düzcespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hacettepe - Yeni Altındağ Bld. 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Silivrispor 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Ofspor 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Hatayspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Elazığspor 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) aet
13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Edirnespor 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2) pso
13:30 Bergama Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Tuzlaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Yeşil Bursa SK - Karşıyaka SK 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Giresunspor - Cizrespor 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Altay Izmir - BB Erzurumspor 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 Bucaspor - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altınordu FSG - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gaziantepspor - Tire 1922 Spor 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Bayrampaşaspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Manisaspor - Arsinspor 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:3 (0:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
18:30 Fethiyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bursaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2017/2018 > 3. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2017/2018 > 3. Round
13:00 Helios Kharkov - Desna Chernigov 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3:2 (2:2, 2:2) aet
14:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny - NK Veres 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:30 Inhulets Petrove - Arsenal Kiev 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 Avangard Kramatorsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Hirnyk-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SCC Demnya - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Zulia 4:1 (1:1)