. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > October
00:00 Grenada - Panama 0:5 (0:3)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2017 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2017 > October
12:00 Uzbekistan - UA Emirates 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2017 India > Semi-finals FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2017 India > Semi-finals
12:30 Brazil - England 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Mali - Spain 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2017 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2017 > October
15:00 Netherlands - Poland 7:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 4
11:00 Azerbaijan - Ukraine 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Spain - Albania 8:0 (6:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 2 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 2
13:00 Croatia - Spain 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Liechtenstein - Albania 0:5 (0:4)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 6 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 6
10:00 Slovenia - France 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Kazakhstan - Belarus 1:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 7 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 7
13:00 Denmark - Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Scotland - Estonia 3:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Quarter-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Quarter-finals
01:45 Libertad - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Club Nacional - Independiente 1:4 (1:1)
AFC > U19 Women Championship 2017 China > Semi-Final AFC >   U19 Women Championship 2017 China > Semi-Final
08:00 North Korea - Australia 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 China - Japan 0:5 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2017 > Quarter-finals  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2017 > Quarter-finals
01:10 Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Cup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 4:2 (3:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16
17:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 SV Wimpassing - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:2 (1:2)
19:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - First Vienna FC annull.
18:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wals-Grünau 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - USK Maximarkt Anif 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kufstein - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Wörgl - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
19:30 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2017/2018 > Round of 16
14:00 Svatovac Poljice - FK Sloga Simin Han 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rudar - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Vitez 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2017  Brazil >   Série B 2017 >
00:30 Paraná Clube - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2017/2018 > Round of 16
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
16:00 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2017 > Semi-finals  Chile >   Copa Chile 2017 > Semi-finals
22:00 Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
01:45 América de Cali - Patriotas FC 3:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 UCR Fútbol Club - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:2 (2:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > Round of 16
13:00 NK Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
14:25 NK Zadar - NK Osijek 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Sesvete 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
17:00 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini 3:2 (2:1)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > Round of 16
13:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denmark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
17:30 Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nykøbing FC - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Round of 16
17:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16  England >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16
19:45 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 2:3 (2:0)
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > 3. Round  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > 3. Round
17:45 Lille OSC - Valenciennes FC 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
20:05 ESTAC Troyes - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:05 Angers SCO - AS Nancy Lorraine 3:2 (2:0)
20:05 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
20:05 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
20:05 FC Metz - Red Star FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:05 Toulouse FC - Clermont Foot 4:2 (3:2)
20:05 Tours FC - FC Nantes 3:1 (3:1)
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2. Round  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2. Round
17:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:5 (1:2)
19:45 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 SC Freiburg - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (0:0)
19:45 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
18:30 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 6:3 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Freiburg II 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
17:30 Würzburger Kickers II - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
19:00 Euskirchener TSC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
18:30 TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 FSV Salmrohr - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
19:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:1 (1:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group B  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group B
17:30 Apollon Pontou - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group E  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group E
13:00 Acharnaikos FC - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:3 (0:1)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group F  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group F
13:00 Ergotelis - Xanthi FC 2:4 (0:2)
15:15 Panetolikos - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group G  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group G
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group H  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Group H
15:15 AE Lárissa - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (1:0)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > 7. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > 7. Round
12:30 Andráshida SC - BFC Siófok 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Ásotthalmi TE - Rákosmenti KSK 0:5 (0:3)
12:30 Bácsa FC - Vecses FC 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
12:30 Balatonfüredi FC - Paksi SE 0:7 (0:1)
12:30 Bátaszék SE - Balmazújváros Sport 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Cegledi VSE - Soroksár SC 0:4 (0:1)
12:30 Csornai SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:4 (0:2)
12:30 Duna-Tisza Törtel - Sényő Carnifex 1:3 (0:0)
12:30 Egri FC - Puskás FC 0:6 (0:2)
12:30 Ercsi Kinizsi SE - Érdi Városi SE 0:6 (0:2)
12:30 Gödöllői SK - Újpest FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Szentlőrinc SE 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Ibrány SE - Budafoki MTE 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 KSE Iváncsa - MTK Budapest 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Mád FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Nagykanizsai ULE - Olajmunkás SE 4:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet
12:30 Pilisi LK-Legea - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:3 (0:0)
12:30 Putnok VSE - Dorogi FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:30 STC Salgótarján - Vác FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Szekszárdi UFC - Csákvári TK 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Szeol SC - Győri ETO FC 2:3 (0:3)
12:30 Tatabánya FC - Nagyecsed RSE 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 Salgotarjan BTC - Szarvasi FC 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) aet
16:00 Gyirmót FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
17:00 Budaörs SC - Budapest Honvéd 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 Dunaújváros PASE - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2017  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2017 >
09:00 PS Barito Putera - Bali United 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Arema Cronus FC - Gresik United 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 PS TNI - Sriwijaya FC 2:1 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
17:30 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Chievo Verona - AC Milan 1:4 (0:2)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 AS Roma - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2017/2018 >
14:00 Vibonese Calcio - Paceco 1976 5:0
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2017 > Quarter-finals  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2017 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
14:00 FK Astana - FK Okzhetpes 4:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Trepça'89 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Prishtina 0:0 (0:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
18:30 FC Schaan - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:5 (0:4)
18:30 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Triesenberg 3:1 (2:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2017 Championship  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2017 Championship >
12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Trakai - FK Jonava 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Round of 16  Mexico >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Round of 16
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlante 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) pso
03:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
03:06 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:2
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2017/2018 > Round of 16
11:30 Spicul Chișcăreni - Dinamo-Auto 2:4 (1:1)
11:30 Victoria Bardar - FC Sheriff 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
11:30 CS Petrocub - Sokol Copceac 18:0 (8:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 2. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 2. Round
17:30 Heracles Almelo - HSV Hoek 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 ASV De Dijk - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:3)
18:45 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - AVV Swift 4:1 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2017/2018  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda Junior 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 FK Renova - FK Skopje 5:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:10 Independiente de Campo Grande - General Díaz 1:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
19:15 Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Bytovia Bytów - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Nacional - Sporting CP B 1:1 (0:1)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > 5. Round  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > 5. Round
12:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
12:30 CSM Școlar Reșița - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:4 (0:3)
12:30 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Juventus București 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Unirea Slobozia - ASA Târgu Mureş 4:0 (4:0)
12:30 CS Afumaţi - UTA Arad 5:2 (1:2)
12:30 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgoviște 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 ASU Poli Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CS Sanatatea Cluj - FCSB 1:6 (0:4)
Russia > Kubok 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Russia >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Round of 16
09:30 SKA-Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Tambov - Avangard Kursk 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 9:10 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 5:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Tosno - FK Tom Tomsk 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Group A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Group A
19:45 SS Murata - SS San Giovanni 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Group B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Group B
19:45 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Group C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Group C
19:45 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Group D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Group D
19:45 SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa 4:1 (3:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:05 Al Fayha - Al Ettifaq 1:2 (0:0)
17:50 Al Ittihad - Al Qadsiah 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
19:45 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Zemun - Partizan 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > Round of 16
13:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Pirot 7:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Inđija - FK Javor 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Čukarički 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - Budućnost Dobanovci 6:1 (3:0)
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
13:00 NK Krka - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 ND Gorica - NK Triglav 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > Cup 2017 > Semi-finals  South Korea >   Cup 2017 > Semi-finals
11:30 Busan IPark - Suwon Bluewings 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Spain > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 4. Round  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 4. Round
18:00 SD Formentera - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SD Ponferradina - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Switzerland >   Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16
18:15 Stade Nyonnais - FC Thun 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Münsingen - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 4. Round  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 4. Round
11:00 Batman Petrolspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
11:00 Eyüpspor - Gümüşhanespor 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
11:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Afjet Afyonspor 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) aet
11:00 Ofspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Orhangazispor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
12:30 Çorum Belediyespor - Trabzonspor 0:6 (0:2)
14:30 Elazığspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sivasspor - Kızılcabölükspor 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 BB Erzurumspor - Tire 1922 Spor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bucaspor - Amed SK 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 5:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Ukraine >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Round of 16
11:00 Arsenal Kiev - NK Veres 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Mariupol 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
16:00 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Chernomorets Odessa 8:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
17:00 FK Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (1:0, 2:2) aet
17:30 FK Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
Uzbekistan > Super League 2017  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
12:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:0 (2:0)