Player Team(s) Matches
José Gómez * Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II
35
Bruno Leyes * Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
34
Elías Torres * Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
33
Nicolás Garayalde * Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
32
Daniel Molina * Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
32
Gastón Benedetti * Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
31
Tomás Galván * River Plate II River Plate II
31
Agustín Ramirez * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
31
Rodrigo Cabral * Huracán II Huracán II
30
Tomás Fernández * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
30
Ángel Gómez * Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
30
Santiago Laquidaín * Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
30
Tomás Romero * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
30
Facundo Taborda * Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
30
Facundo Tobares * Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
30
Kevin Denis * Huracán II Huracán II
29
Rodrigo Gallo * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
29
Joaquín García * Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
29
Luis Ingolotti * Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
29
Agustín Pastorelli * Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
29
Juan Da Rosa * Independiente II Independiente II
28
Nicolás Forastiero * Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
28
Ivo Mammini * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
28
Gonzalo Piñeiro * Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
28
Ignacio Russo * Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
28
Alex Aranda * Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
27
Ignacio Cechi * Lanús II Lanús II
27
Tomás Magnano * Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II
27
Ousmane N'Dong * Lanús II Lanús II
27
Iván Tierno * Huracán II Huracán II
27
Joaquín Ávila * Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II
26
Renzo Bacchia * Independiente II Independiente II
26
Fernando Chávez * Independiente II Independiente II
26
Román Comas * Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
26
Renzo Giampaoli * Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
26
Matías González * Banfield II Banfield II
26
Joaquín Hass * Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
26
Enzo Roldán * Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II
26
Federico Rotela * Independiente II Independiente II
Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
26
Lucas Varaldo * Lanús II Lanús II
26
Luis Vázquez * Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
26
Tomás Durso * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
25
Matías González * Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
25
Rufino Lucero * San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II
25
Braian Maidana * Huracán II Huracán II
25
Matías Morello * Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
25
Tomás Moschión * Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
25
Claudio Peralta * Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II
25
Tomás Pozzo * Independiente II Independiente II
25
Franco Romero * Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
25
* Active player