Player Team(s) Matches
José Gómez * Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II
26
Tomás Fernández * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
25
Nicolás Garayalde * Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
25
Bruno Leyes * Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
25
Iván Tierno * Huracán II Huracán II
25
Renzo Giampaoli * Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
24
Elías Torres * Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
24
Abel Argañaraz * Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II
23
Renzo Bacchia * Independiente II Independiente II
23
Gastón Benedetti * Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
23
Joaquín García * Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
23
Matías González * Banfield II Banfield II
23
Facundo Krupsky * Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II
23
Daniel Molina * Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
23
Brian Negro * Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
23
Facundo Rodríguez * Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
23
Brian Aguirre * Lanús II Lanús II
22
Matías Ahumada Acuña Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
22
Alex Aranda * Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
22
Sebastián Benega * Banfield II Banfield II
22
Ignacio Cechi * Lanús II Lanús II
22
Kevin Denis * Huracán II Huracán II
22
Rodrigo Gallo * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
22
Nicolás Laméndola * Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II
22
Santiago Laquidaín * Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
22
Agustín Minicelli * Huracán II Huracán II
22
Ousmane Ndong * Lanús II Lanús II
22
Tomás Ortiz * Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
22
Agustín Pastorelli * Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
22
Gonzalo Piñeiro * Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
22
Agustín Sienra * Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
22
Luis Vázquez * Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
22
Gastón Arturia Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
21
Sebastián Cocimano * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
21
Juan Da Rosa * Independiente II Independiente II
21
Bruno Espíndola Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
21
Nicolás Forastiero * Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
21
Tomás Galván * River Plate II River Plate II
21
Facundo Garcés * Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
21
Mauricio Guzmán * Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
21
Gastón Hernández San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II
21
Iván Maggi * Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
21
Braian Maidana * Huracán II Huracán II
21
Eric Meza * Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
21
Brian Nievas * Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
21
Franco Pereyra Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
21
Agustín Ramirez * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
21
Tomás Romero * Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
21
Ignacio Russo * Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
21
Nahuel Ulariaga Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
21
* Active player