# Player Country Team Assists
1. Jan Lecjaks Czech Republic Omonia Nikosia 12
2. Manuel Torres Spain AEL Limassol 6
3. Stelios Dimitriou Cyprus Ermis Aradippou 5
João Pedro Portugal Apollon Limassol 5
Barnes Osei Ghana Nea Salamina 5
6. Fernández Spain AEK Larnaca 4
Giannis Gianniotas Greece Apollon Limassol 4
Nikolaos Kaltsas Greece Anorthosis Famagusta 4
Berat Sadik Finland Doxa Katokopias 4
Goba Zakpa Portugal Ethnikos Achna 4
11. Minas Antoniou Cyprus AEL Limassol 3
Danilo Belgium AEL Limassol 3
Diego Aguirre Spain Apollon Limassol 3
Nicolas Diguiny France Apollon Limassol 3
Thomas Ioannou Cyprus AEK Larnaca 3
Marcio Meira Portugal Ermis Aradippou 3
Dor Mikha Israel Anorthosis Famagusta 3
Ryan Mmaee Belgium AEL Limassol 3
Naranjo Spain AEK Larnaca 3
Andreas Panayiotou Cyprus Apollon Limassol 3
Jason Puncheon England Paphos FC 3
Alasdair Reynolds Scotland Karmiotissa Polemidion 3
Edgar Salli Cameroon Olympiakos Nikosia 3
Thiago Brazil Omonia Nikosia 3
Onni Valakari Finland Paphos FC 3
Vítor Gomes Portugal Omonia Nikosia 3
Tomáš Wágner Czech Republic Nea Salamina 3
Ghayas Zahid Norway APOEL Nikosia 3
29. Acorán Spain AEK Larnaca 2
Omer Atzili Israel APOEL Nikosia 2
Éric Bauthéac France Omonia Nikosia 2
Diego Biseswar Suriname Apollon Limassol 2
Dimitris Christofi Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta 2
Vincent Créhin France Nea Salamina 2
Bagaliy Dabo France Apollon Limassol 2
Danilo Brazil Nea Salamina 2
Tomás De Vincenti Argentina APOEL Nikosia 2
Navarone Foor Netherlands Paphos FC 2
Josef Hušbauer Czech Republic Anorthosis Famagusta 2
Kevin Oliveira Cape Verde Doxa Katokopias 2
Viktor Klonaridis Belgium APOEL Nikosia 2
Adrián Lucero Argentina Enosis Neon Paralimni 2
Andrija Majdevac Serbia AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
2
Christian Manrique Spain Olympiakos Nikosia 2
Konstantinos Mintikkis Cyprus Doxa Katokopias 2
Stephanos Mouktaris Cyprus Doxa Katokopias 2
Nando García Spain AEK Larnaca 2
Vasilios Papafotis Cyprus AEL Limassol 2
Marios Pechlivanis Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia 2
Ioannis Pittas Cyprus Apollon Limassol 2
Valentin Roberge France Apollon Limassol 2
Konstantinos Sergiou Cyprus Nea Salamina 2
Sito Riera Spain AEL Limassol 2
Attila Szalai Hungary Apollon Limassol 2
Ivan Tričkovski North Macedonia AEK Larnaca 2
Marinos Tzionis Cyprus Omonia Nikosia 2
57. Musa Al Tamari Jordan APOEL Nikosia 1
Omar Alzebdieh Jordan APOEL Nikosia
Olympiakos Nikosia
1
Ernest Asante Ghana Omonia Nikosia 1
Andreas Avraam Cyprus AEL Limassol 1
Matko Babić Croatia AEL Limassol 1
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Apollon Limassol 1
Kévin Bérigaud France Paphos FC 1
Azer Bušuladžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Carlitos Portugal Doxa Katokopias 1
Ioannis Chatzivasilis Cyprus Karmiotissa Polemidion 1
Shaloze Chigozie Nigeria Enosis Neon Paralimni 1
Andreas Christou Cyprus Karmiotissa Polemidion 1
Aloïs Confais France Nea Salamina 1
Murtaz Daushvili Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Đorđe Denić Serbia Apollon Limassol 1
Emanuel Dening Argentina Enosis Neon Paralimni 1
Giorgos Efrem Cyprus APOEL Nikosia 1
Marios Elia Cyprus Ethnikos Achna 1
Nikos Englezou Cyprus Doxa Katokopias 1
Georgios Galitsios Greece Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Joe Garner England APOEL Nikosia 1
Stavros Gavriel Cyprus APOEL Nikosia 1
Toni Gorupec Croatia Ethnikos Achna 1
Héctor Yuste Spain Apollon Limassol 1
Hugo Firmino Portugal Doxa Katokopias 1
Konstantinos Ilia Cyprus Ethnikos Achna 1
Kelly Irep Guadeloupe Enosis Neon Paralimni 1
João Aurélio Portugal Paphos FC 1
Jonathan Balotelli Brazil Enosis Neon Paralimni 1
Fabrice Kah Cameroon Olympiakos Nikosia 1
Mamadou Kamissoko France Nea Salamina 1
Chrysovalantis Kapartis Cyprus Karmiotissa Polemidion 1
Igor Khudobyak Ukraine Ethnikos Achna 1
Josef Kvída Czech Republic Paphos FC 1
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Chambos Kyriakou Cyprus Apollon Limassol 1
Loizos Loizou Cyprus Omonia Nikosia 1
Andreas Makris Cyprus AEK Larnaca 1
Vasilios Mantzis Greece Olympiakos Nikosia 1
Florentin Matei Romania Apollon Limassol 1
Mikel Spain AEK Larnaca 1
Emilio N'Sue Equatorial Guinea APOEL Nikosia 1
Nanissio Soares Guinea-Bissau Olympiakos Nikosia 1
Dieumerci Ndongala Congo DR APOEL Nikosia 1
Thomas Nikolaou Cyprus Nea Salamina 1
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo APOEL Nikosia 1
Giorgos Oikonomides Cyprus Doxa Katokopias 1
Tornike Okriashvili Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Mickaël Panos France Enosis Neon Paralimni
Paphos FC
1
Giorgos Papageorgiou Cyprus Ethnikos Achna 1
Andreas Papathanasiou Cyprus Ermis Aradippou 1
Fotis Papoulis Greece Omonia Nikosia 1
Pedro Lemos Portugal Ermis Aradippou 1
Yarin Perez Israel Karmiotissa Polemidion 1
Rafinha Brazil Ermis Aradippou 1
José Romo Venezuela Karmiotissa Polemidion 1
Onisiforos Roushias Cyprus Ermis Aradippou 1
Sambinha Portugal Olympiakos Nikosia 1
Kingsley Sarfo Ghana Olympiakos Nikosia 1
Mohamed Sassi Tunisia Karmiotissa Polemidion 1
Theodosis Siathas Cyprus Nea Salamina 1
Stefan Spirovski North Macedonia AEK Larnaca 1
Matija Špoljarić Serbia AEK Larnaca 1
Dimitris Theodorou Cyprus Enosis Neon Paralimni 1
Truyols Spain AEK Larnaca 1
Angola Paphos FC 1
Arsenio Valpoort Netherlands Ermis Aradippou 1
Gino van Kessel Curaçao Olympiakos Nikosia 1
Paulo Vinícius Hungary APOEL Nikosia 1
Davor Zdravkovski North Macedonia AEL Limassol 1