# Player Country Team points
1. Berat Sadik Finland Finland Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 14 (10+4)
2. Nicolas Diguiny France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 12 (11+1)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 12 (11+1)
Ioannis Pittas Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 12 (10+2)
5. Onni Valakari Finland Finland Paphos FC Paphos FC 11 (8+3)
6. Tomáš Wágner Czech Republic Czech Republic Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 9 (7+2)
7. Matko Babić Croatia Croatia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 (7+1)
Sito Riera Spain Spain AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 (6+2)
Danilo Brazil Brazil Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 8 (6+2)
10. Ismaïl Sassi Tunisia Tunisia Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 7 (7+0)
Vasilios Mantzis Greece Greece Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 7 (6+1)
Ivan Tričkovski North Macedonia North Macedonia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 (6+1)
Naranjo Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 (4+3)
Giannis Gianniotas Greece Greece Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (3+4)
Barnes Osei Ghana Ghana Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 (2+5)
Jan Lecjaks Czech Republic Czech Republic Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 (0+7)
17. Ernest Asante Ghana Ghana Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (6+0)
Florentin Matei Romania Romania Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 (5+1)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 (5+1)
Ryan Mmaee Belgium Belgium AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 6 (4+2)
Marinos Tzionis Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (4+2)
Éric Bauthéac France France Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (4+2)
Manuel Torres Spain Spain AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 6 (3+3)
Jason Puncheon England England Paphos FC Paphos FC 6 (3+3)
Nikolaos Kaltsas Greece Greece Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 6 (3+3)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 (1+5)
27. Acorán Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 (4+1)
Viktor Klonaridis Belgium Belgium APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (4+1)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgia Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 5 (4+1)
José Romo Venezuela Venezuela Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 5 (4+1)
Fotis Papoulis Greece Greece Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 (4+1)
Danilo Belgium Belgium AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 (3+2)
Thiago Brazil Brazil Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 (2+3)
Goba Zakpa Portugal Portugal Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 5 (2+3)
Stelios Dimitriou Cyprus Cyprus Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 5 (0+5)
36. Onisiforos Roushias Cyprus Cyprus Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4 (4+0)
Emanuel Dening Argentina Argentina Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4 (4+0)
Florian Taulemesse France France AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (4+0)
Ben Sahar Israel Israel APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (4+0)
Kikas Portugal Portugal Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 4 (4+0)
Michalis Manias Greece Greece Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 (4+0)
Marios Elia Cyprus Cyprus Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 (3+1)
Dimitris Theodorou Cyprus Cyprus Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4 (3+1)
Jonathan Balotelli Brazil Brazil Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4 (3+1)
Gino van Kessel Curaçao Curaçao Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 4 (3+1)
Andreas Makris Cyprus Cyprus AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (3+1)
Ghayas Zahid Norway Norway APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (3+1)
Attila Szalai Hungary Hungary Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (2+2)
Vasilios Papafotis Cyprus Cyprus AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (2+2)
Bagaliy Dabo France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (2+2)
Minas Antoniou Cyprus Cyprus AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (1+3)
Fernández Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (0+4)
53. Juan Felipe Brazil Brazil Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 (3+0)
Marcelo Torres Argentina Argentina Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (3+0)
Ioannis Kousoulos Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Georgios Galitsios Greece Greece Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 (2+1)
Nikos Englezou Cyprus Cyprus Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 3 (2+1)
Kévin Bérigaud France France Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Sassi Tunisia Tunisia Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 (2+1)
Andreas Avraam Cyprus Cyprus AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (2+1)
Dor Mikha Israel Israel Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 (1+2)
Josef Hušbauer Czech Republic Czech Republic Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 (1+2)
Navarone Foor Netherlands Netherlands Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (1+2)
Vincent Créhin France France Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 (1+2)
Diego Aguirre Spain Spain Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (0+3)
Andreas Panayiotou Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (0+3)
Thomas Ioannou Cyprus Cyprus AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (0+3)
Alasdair Reynolds Scotland Scotland Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 (0+3)
69. Abraham Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Igor Khudobyak Ukraine Ukraine Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Theodosis Kyprou Cyprus Cyprus Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (2+0)
Branko Vrgoč Croatia Croatia Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (2+0)
Pangiotis Zachariou Cyprus Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Brazil Brazil Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Kevin Holt Scotland Scotland Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (2+0)
Kenan Bargan Greece Greece Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (2+0)
Michal Ďuriš Slovakia Slovakia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Jan Doležal Croatia Croatia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Truyols Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Angola Angola Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (1+1)
Marios Pechlivanis Cyprus Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Rafinha Brazil Brazil Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (1+1)
Stefan Spirovski North Macedonia North Macedonia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Edgar Salli Cameroon Cameroon Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Giorgos Papageorgiou Cyprus Cyprus Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (1+1)
Giorgos Efrem Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Emilio N'Sue Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Stephanos Mouktaris Cyprus Cyprus Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (1+1)
Ioannis Chatzivasilis Cyprus Cyprus Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (1+1)
Carlitos Portugal Portugal Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (1+1)
Chrysovalantis Kapartis Cyprus Cyprus Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (1+1)
Dieumerci Ndongala Congo DR Congo DR APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Đorđe Denić Serbia Serbia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Giorgos Oikonomides Cyprus Cyprus Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (1+1)
Thomas Nikolaou Cyprus Cyprus Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (1+1)
Andreas Christou Cyprus Cyprus Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (1+1)
Shaloze Chigozie Nigeria Nigeria Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 (1+1)
Christian Manrique Spain Spain Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Konstantinos Mintikkis Cyprus Cyprus Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (0+2)
Kevin Oliveira Cape Verde Cape Verde Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (0+2)
Dimitris Christofi Cyprus Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (0+2)
Adrián Lucero Argentina Argentina Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 (0+2)
Marcio Meira Portugal Portugal Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0+2)
Nando García Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0+2)
Valentin Roberge France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0+2)
Omer Atzili Israel Israel APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0+2)
107. Orest Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Krešimir Kovačević Croatia Croatia Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (1+0)
Jovan Kostovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Daniel Larsson Sweden Sweden Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Loizos Loizou Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Irakli Maisuradze Georgia Georgia Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Michael Lüftner Czech Republic Czech Republic Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Brahima Kone Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (1+0)
Kiko Portugal Portugal Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Gonçalo Santos Portugal Portugal Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Gevorg Ghazaryan Armenia Armenia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Tom Hateley England England AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Rushian Hepburn-Murphy England England Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Kamissoko France France Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Andronikos Kakouli Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Andrija Majdevac Serbia Serbia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Malekkidis Cyprus Cyprus Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 (1+0)
Camilo Saiz Colombia Colombia Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Deniss Rakels Latvia Latvia Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Rafael Santos Brazil Brazil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Giannis Satsias Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Evgen Selin Ukraine Ukraine Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (1+0)
Nico Varela Uruguay Uruguay Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Kaly Sene Senegal Senegal Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Stefan Panić Serbia Serbia Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Miguelito Portugal Portugal Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Saša Marković Serbia Serbia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Margaça Cyprus Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (1+0)
Ilya Markovskyy Ukraine Ukraine Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Medojević Serbia Serbia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Mesca Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (1+0)
Giorgios Merkis Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Christoforos Gavriil Cyprus Cyprus Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1 (1+0)
Euller Brazil Brazil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Gregor Balažic Slovenia Slovenia Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Kostakis Artymatas Cyprus Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (1+0)
Brayan Angulo Mosquera Colombia Colombia Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Stelios Andreou Cyprus Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Diego Barboza Uruguay Uruguay Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Marko Adamović Serbia Serbia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Breno Brazil Brazil Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Charles Eloundou Cameroon Cameroon Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (1+0)
Tomás De Vincenti Argentina Argentina APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Martinos Christofi Cyprus Cyprus Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (1+0)
Aloïs Confais France France Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0+1)
Kelly Irep Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0+1)
Chambos Kyriakou Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Murtaz Daushvili Georgia Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0+1)
Fabrice Kah Cameroon Cameroon Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Stavros Gavriel Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Matija Špoljarić Serbia Serbia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Davor Zdravkovski North Macedonia North Macedonia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0+1)
Toni Gorupec Croatia Croatia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0+1)
Vítor Gomes Portugal Portugal Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Konstantinos Ilia Cyprus Cyprus Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0+1)
Sambinha Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Yarin Perez Israel Israel Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 (0+1)
Pedro Lemos Portugal Portugal Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0+1)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Mickaël Panos France France Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
Paphos FC Paphos FC
1 (0+1)
Nanissio Soares Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Hugo Firmino Portugal Portugal Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (0+1)
Omar Al Zebdieh Jordan Jordan APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia
1 (0+1)
Musa Al Taamari Jordan Jordan APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Theodosis Siathas Cyprus Cyprus Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0+1)
Konstantinos Sergiou Cyprus Cyprus Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0+1)
Azer Bušuladžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0+1)