# Player Country Team Assists
1. Matheus Sávio Brazil Kashiwa Reysol 4
2. Yu Hirakawa Japan FC Machida Zelvia 3
Ko Matsubara Japan Júbilo Iwata 3
Kuryu Matsuki Japan FC Tokyo 3
5. Kashif Bangnagande Japan FC Tokyo 2
Samuel Gustafson Sweden Urawa Red Diamonds 2
Ryo Hatsuse Japan Vissel Kobe 2
Rikuto Hirose Japan Vissel Kobe 2
Ken Iwao Japan Urawa Red Diamonds 2
Masaya Matsumoto Japan Júbilo Iwata 2
Kota Mizunuma Japan Yokohama F. Marinos 2
Hiroki Sakai Japan Urawa Red Diamonds 2
Tatsuki Seko Japan Kawasaki Frontale 2
Takuya Shimamura Japan Kashiwa Reysol 2
Naomichi Ueda Japan Kashima Antlers 2
16. Anderson Lopes Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos 1
Koki Anzai Japan Kashima Antlers 1
Yuya Asano Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1
Seiya Baba Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1
Capixaba Brazil Cerezo Osaka 1
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Kashima Antlers 1
Jordy Croux Belgium Cerezo Osaka 1
Keita Endō Japan FC Tokyo 1
Kazuki Fujimoto Japan FC Machida Zelvia 1
Shota Fujio Japan FC Machida Zelvia 1
Kensuke Fujiwara Japan Júbilo Iwata 1
Shinnosuke Fukuda Japan Kyoto Sanga FC 1
Shunki Higashi Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
Taiyo Hiraoka Japan Shonan Bellmare 1
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Kawasaki Frontale 1
Hisatsugu Ishii Japan Shonan Bellmare 1
Jajá Brazil FC Tokyo 1
Min-Gyu Jang South Korea FC Machida Zelvia 1
Mutsuki Kato Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
So Kawahara Japan Sagan Tosu 1
Akinari Kawazura Japan Nagoya Grampus 1
Ryuho Kikuchi Japan Vissel Kobe 1
Taichi Kikuchi Japan Sagan Tosu 1
Takeru Kishimoto Japan Gamba Osaka 1
Yota Komi Japan Albirex Niigata 1
Kazuya Konno Japan Avispa Fukuoka 1
Lucas Fernandes Brazil Cerezo Osaka 1
Lukian Brazil Shonan Bellmare 1
Naoki Maeda Japan Urawa Red Diamonds 1
Seiya Maikuma Japan Cerezo Osaka 1
Matheus Peixoto Brazil Júbilo Iwata 1
Temma Matsuda Japan Kyoto Sanga FC 1
Tomoya Miki Japan Tokyo Verdy 1
Makoto Mitsuta Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
Daiki Miya Japan Avispa Fukuoka 1
Kazuya Miyahara Japan Tokyo Verdy 1
Eiji Miyamoto Japan Albirex Niigata 1
Yuta Miyamoto Japan Kyoto Sanga FC 1
Taisei Miyashiro Japan Vissel Kobe 1
Yuto Nagatomo Japan FC Tokyo 1
Shintaro Nago Japan Kashima Antlers 1
Teruhito Nakagawa Japan FC Tokyo 1
Shuto Nakano Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
Tae-hee Nam South Korea Yokohama F. Marinos 1
Shunsuke Nishikubo Japan Júbilo Iwata 1
Takahiro Ogihara Japan Vissel Kobe 1
Se-hun Oh South Korea FC Machida Zelvia 1
Kazuki Oiwa Japan Shonan Bellmare 1
Yuya Ōsako Japan Vissel Kobe 1
Kosuke Saito Japan Tokyo Verdy 1
Yota Sato Japan Urawa Red Diamonds 1
Ikuma Sekigawa Japan Kashima Antlers 1
Takaaki Shichi Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
Masato Shigemi Japan Avispa Fukuoka 1
Kosuke Shirai Japan FC Tokyo 1
Daiki Sugioka Japan Shonan Bellmare 1
Junya Suzuki Japan FC Machida Zelvia 1
Koji Suzuki Japan Albirex Niigata 1
Yoshiaki Takagi Japan Albirex Niigata 1
Hirotaka Tameda Japan Cerezo Osaka 1
Satoshi Tanaka Japan Shonan Bellmare 1
Kota Tawaratsumida Japan FC Tokyo 1
Kohei Tezuka Japan Sagan Tosu 1
Takashi Usami Japan Gamba Osaka 1
Vitor Bueno Brazil Cerezo Osaka 1
Yuto Yamada Japan Kashiwa Reysol 1
Yuya Yamagishi Japan Nagoya Grampus 1
Hiroto Yamami Japan Tokyo Verdy 1
Riku Yamane Japan Yokohama F. Marinos 1
Hinata Yamauchi Japan Kawasaki Frontale 1
Yan Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos 1
Takuya Yasui Japan FC Machida Zelvia 1
Ayumu Yokoyama Japan Sagan Tosu 1
Masato Yuzawa Japan Avispa Fukuoka 1
Shahab Zahedi Iran Avispa Fukuoka 1