# Player Country Team Assists
1. Jordan Larsson Sweden Spartak Moskva 4
Sebastian Szymański Poland Dinamo Moskva 4
3. Zelimkhan Bakaev Russia Spartak Moskva 3
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 3
Fedor Chalov Russia CSKA Moskva 3
Douglas Santos Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Artem Dzyuba Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Kings Kangwa Zambia Arsenal Tula 3
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgia Rubin Kazan 3
Anton Miranchuk Russia Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Nikola Vlašić Croatia CSKA Moskva 3
Kirill Zaika Russia FK Sochi 3
13. Sardar Azmoun Iran Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Soltmurad Bakaev Russia Rubin Kazan 2
Marcus Berg Sweden FK Krasnodar 2
Victor Claesson Sweden FK Krasnodar 2
Đorđe Despotović Serbia Rubin Kazan 2
Othman El Kabir Netherlands FK Ural 2
Aleksandr Erokhin Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 2
In-beom Hwang South Korea Rubin Kazan 2
Vladimir Ilyin Russia Akhmat Grozny 2
Aleksey Ionov Russia FK Krasnodar
FK Rostov
2
Joãozinho Brazil FK Sochi 2
Evans Kangwa Zambia Arsenal Tula 2
Pavel Karasev Russia FK Tambov 2
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Yuri Kovalev Belarus Arsenal Tula 2
Alex Král Czech Republic Spartak Moskva 2
Ilya Kukharchuk Russia FK Khimki 2
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Timofey Margasov Russia FK Sochi 2
Andrey Mostovoy Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Ivan Oblyakov Russia CSKA Moskva 2
Ezequiel Ponce Argentina Spartak Moskva 2
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Aleksandr Sobolev Russia Spartak Moskva 2
Sergey Tkachev Russia Arsenal Tula 2
Wanderson Brazil FK Krasnodar 2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
40. Oliver Abildgaard Denmark Rubin Kazan 1
Wilmar Barrios Colombia Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Lovro Bizjak Slovenia FK Ufa 1
Nikita Burmistrov Russia FK Sochi 1
Rémy Cabella France FK Krasnodar 1
Vedran Ćorluka Croatia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine FK Ufa 1
Igor Diveev Russia CSKA Moskva 1
Sebastián Driussi Argentina Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Vladimir Dyadyun Russia FK Khimki 1
Dmitri Efremov Russia FK Ural 1
Flamarion Brazil Rotor Volgograd 1
Daniil Fomin Russia Dinamo Moskva 1
Aleksandr Gapechkin Russia FK Rostov 1
Yuri Gazinskiy Russia FK Krasnodar 1
Samuel Gigot France Spartak Moskva 1
Danil Glebov Russia FK Rostov 1
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Arsenal Tula 1
Dennis Hadžikadunić Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Rostov 1
Ivan Ignatyev Russia Rubin Kazan 1
Ismael Brazil Akhmat Grozny 1
Oleg Ivanov Russia Akhmat Grozny 1
Vladimir Kabakhidze Russia FK Tambov 1
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine FK Tambov 1
Aleksandr Kokorin Russia Spartak Moskva 1
Nikolay Komlichenko Russia Dinamo Moskva 1
Mohamed Konaté Ivory Coast FK Khimki 1
Arshak Koryan Russia FK Khimki 1
Danil Krugovoy Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Konstantin Kuchaev Russia CSKA Moskva 1
Daniil Lesovoy Russia Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva
1
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russia Arsenal Tula 1
Malcom Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Pavel Mamaev Russia FK Rostov 1
Emanuel Mammana Argentina FK Sochi 1
Mário Fernandes Russia CSKA Moskva 1
Georgi Melkadze Russia Akhmat Grozny 1
Aleksey Miranchuk Russia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Danijel Miškić Croatia FK Ural 1
Elmir Nabiullin Russia FK Sochi 1
Ionuţ Nedelcearu Romania FK Ufa 1
Anatoliy Nemchenko Russia FK Sochi 1
Maksim Nenakhov Russia Akhmat Grozny 1
Zoran Nižić Croatia Akhmat Grozny 1
Christian Noboa Ecuador FK Sochi 1
Mathias Normann Norway FK Rostov 1
Kristoffer Olsson Sweden FK Krasnodar 1
Maksim Osipenko Russia FK Rostov 1
Magomed Ozdoev Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Kirill Panchenko Russia Arsenal Tula
FK Tambov
1
Vladislav Panteleev Russia Arsenal Tula 1
Andrey Panyukov Russia FK Ural 1
Sergey Petrov Russia FK Krasnodar 1
Cristian Ramírez Ecuador FK Krasnodar 1
Aleksey Rybin Russia FK Tambov 1
Sergey Serchenkov Russia Rotor Volgograd 1
Oleg Shatov Russia Rubin Kazan 1
Evgeniy Shlyakov Russia FK Tambov 1
Arnór Sigurðsson Iceland CSKA Moskva 1
Artur Sokhiev Russia FK Rostov 1
Artem Sokol Russia Arsenal Tula 1
Danil Stepanov Russia Rotor Volgograd 1
Aleksandr Sukhov Russia FK Ufa 1
Aleksey Sutormin Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Sébastien Thill Luxembourg FK Tambov 1
Artiom Timofeev Russia Akhmat Grozny 1
Alexander Troshechkin Russia FK Khimki 1
Nail Umyarov Russia Spartak Moskva 1
Viktor Vasin Russia CSKA Moskva 1
Tonny Vilhena Netherlands FK Krasnodar 1
Artur Yusupov Russia FK Sochi 1
Zé Luís Cape Verde Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Yuriy Zhirkov Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Roman Zobnin Russia Spartak Moskva 1