1. Round
08/08/2020 14:00 FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FK Tambov - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
09/08/2020 15:00 FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Sochi 2:2 (2:1)
10/08/2020 15:00 FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
11/08/2020 16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
2. Round
14/08/2020 16:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Sochi - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
15/08/2020 13:30 Dinamo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ural 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Tambov 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round
18/08/2020 16:00 FK Sochi - Rubin Kazan 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Tambov - FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
19/08/2020 14:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rotor Volgograd 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round
22/08/2020 12:00 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tambov 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
23/08/2020 14:30 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
5. Round
25/08/2020 16:30 FK Tambov - FK Sochi 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
26/08/2020 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:3 (0:2)
16:30 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Rostov - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
29/08/2020 16:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
30/08/2020 12:00 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Tambov 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sochi - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
12/09/2020 11:45 FK Tambov - FK Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Ural - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Sochi 0:1 (0:1)
13/09/2020 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 0:3 dec.
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
14/09/2020 16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
18/09/2020 18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 7:2 (3:2)
19/09/2020 FK Rostov - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 dec.
14:30 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
20/09/2020 12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Sochi 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
21/09/2020 17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
26/09/2020 12:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
27/09/2020 12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
28/09/2020 17:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
03/10/2020 12:00 FK Ufa - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Tambov - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Ural - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
04/10/2020 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sochi - FK Rostov 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
11. Round
17/10/2020 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Sochi 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:0)
18/10/2020 12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tambov 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (1:0)
12. Round
24/10/2020 12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Sochi 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 1:2 (1:1)
25/10/2020 11:00 FK Ural - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa 3:1 (1:0)
26/10/2020 16:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
13. Round
31/10/2020 11:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
13:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar -:-
13:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
16:00 FK Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
01/11/2020 09:00 FK Ufa - FK Ural -:-
11:00 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
13:30 Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Tambov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
14. Round
07/11/2020 Arsenal Tula - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Sochi - FK Ufa -:-
FK Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
15. Round
21/11/2020 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Tambov -:-
FK Ufa - FK Khimki -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Ural -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
16. Round
28/11/2020 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - FK Tambov -:-
FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar -:-
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Ural - FK Sochi -:-
17. Round
05/12/2020 Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Rostov - FK Ufa -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
18. Round
12/12/2020 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Khimki - Arsenal Tula -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Ufa -:-
FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Ural -:-
19. Round
16/12/2020 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa -:-
FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - FK Ural -:-
FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Sochi - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
20. Round
27/02/2021 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Tambov - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ufa -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - Arsenal Tula -:-
Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
21. Round
06/03/2021 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
FK Rostov - FK Sochi -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki -:-
Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
22. Round
13/03/2021 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Khimki - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
FK Ural - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
23. Round
20/03/2021 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Rostov -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - FK Tambov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ural -:-
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
24. Round
03/04/2021 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Sochi -:-
FK Ural - Arsenal Tula -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
25. Round
10/04/2021 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - FK Tambov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rotor Volgograd -:-
26. Round
17/04/2021 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
FK Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
27. Round
24/04/2021 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - FK Sochi -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd -:-
28. Round
01/05/2021 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Sochi -:-
FK Rostov - FK Tambov -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ural -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
29. Round
08/05/2021 Akhmat Grozny - FK Tambov -:-
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - FK Rostov -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
30. Round
16/05/2021 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Khimki - FK Sochi -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural -:-
Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd -:-