# Player Country Team points
1. Jordan Larsson Sweden Sweden Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 10 (6+4)
2. Artem Dzyuba Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (6+3)
3. Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador FK Sochi FK Sochi 8 (7+1)
Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (6+2)
Ezequiel Ponce Argentina Argentina Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 8 (6+2)
6. Aleksandr Erokhin Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 (5+2)
Đorđe Despotović Serbia Serbia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 7 (5+2)
Marcus Berg Sweden Sweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (5+2)
Nikola Vlašić Croatia Croatia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 (4+3)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 7 (4+3)
11. Konstantin Kuchaev Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (5+1)
Vladimir Ilyin Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 (4+2)
13. Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 (5+0)
Daniil Lesovoy Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
5 (4+1)
Rémy Cabella France France FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (4+1)
Evans Kangwa Zambia Zambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (3+2)
Aleksandr Sobolev Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 (3+2)
Douglas Santos Brazil Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (2+3)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgia Georgia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 (2+3)
Sebastian Szymański Poland Poland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (1+4)
21. Denis Makarov Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (4+0)
Arshak Koryan Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (3+1)
Nikita Burmistrov Russia Russia FK Sochi FK Sochi 4 (3+1)
Sergey Tkachev Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (2+2)
Victor Claesson Sweden Sweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (2+2)
Anton Miranchuk Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (1+3)
Kirill Zaika Russia Russia FK Sochi FK Sochi 4 (1+3)
Kings Kangwa Zambia Zambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (1+3)
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (1+3)
30. Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3 (3+0)
Alexander Karapetyan Armenia Armenia FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 (3+0)
Eric Bicfalvi Romania Romania FK Ural FK Ural 3 (3+0)
Fedor Smolov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (3+0)
Miha Mevlja Slovenia Slovenia FK Sochi FK Sochi 3 (3+0)
Ivan Ignatyev Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (2+1)
Flamarion Brazil Brazil Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (2+1)
Artiom Timofeev Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (2+1)
Sergey Petrov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Aleksey Miranchuk Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (2+1)
Georgi Melkadze Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (2+1)
Andrey Mostovoy Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (1+2)
Pavel Karasev Russia Russia FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 (1+2)
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (1+2)
Soltmurad Bakaev Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (1+2)
Yuri Kovalev Belarus Belarus Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (1+2)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (1+2)
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (1+2)
In-beom Hwang South Korea South Korea Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (1+2)
Wanderson Brazil Brazil FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (1+2)
Aleksey Ionov Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3 (1+2)
Fedor Chalov Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (0+3)
52. Grzegorz Krychowiak Poland Poland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (2+0)
Odise Roshi Albania Albania Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Reziuan Mirzov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2 (2+0)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Dmitriy Poloz Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Sochi FK Sochi
2 (2+0)
Clinton N'Jie Cameroon Cameroon Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (2+0)
Brian Idowu Nigeria Nigeria FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (2+0)
Kristijan Bistrović Croatia Croatia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Valeriu Ciupercă Moldova Moldova FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (2+0)
Anton Zabolotny Russia Russia FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (2+0)
Abdul Mohammed Ghana Ghana Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (2+0)
Ayrton Brazil Brazil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (2+0)
Kamil Mullin Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (2+0)
Mathias Normann Norway Norway FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Kirill Panchenko Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
FK Tambov FK Tambov
2 (1+1)
Aleksey Sutormin Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (1+1)
Tonny Vilhena Netherlands Netherlands FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (1+1)
Oleg Shatov Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (1+1)
Sergey Serchenkov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (1+1)
Andrey Panyukov Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 2 (1+1)
Artur Yusupov Russia Russia FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (1+1)
Alexander Troshechkin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Olsson Sweden Sweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (1+1)
Igor Diveev Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Lovro Bizjak Slovenia Slovenia FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (1+1)
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (1+1)
Nikolay Komlichenko Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Kokorin Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Danil Glebov Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Samuel Gigot France France Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Daniil Fomin Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Malcom Brazil Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Driussi Argentina Argentina Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (1+1)
Pavel Mamaev Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Timofey Margasov Russia Russia FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (0+2)
Alex Král Czech Republic Czech Republic Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0+2)
Joãozinho Brazil Brazil FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (0+2)
Ivan Oblyakov Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0+2)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0+2)
Othman El Kabir Netherlands Netherlands FK Ural FK Ural 2 (0+2)
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
93. Artem Golubev Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Roman Eremenko Finland Finland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Kamran Aliev Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Gritsaenko Russia Russia FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Grulev Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Andrey Egorychev Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Pavel Alikin Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Kirill Bozhenov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (1+0)
Dmitry Barinov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Azer Aliev Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Chernov Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1 (1+0)
Alan Dzagoev Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Kostyukov Russia Russia FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (1+0)
Ilya Shkurin Belarus Belarus CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Carl Starfelt Sweden Sweden Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Leon Sabua Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Andrés Ponce Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Ural FK Ural
1 (1+0)
Stefan Strandberg Norway Norway FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Magomed Suleymanov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Timur Zhamaletdinov Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (1+0)
Daniil Utkin Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Toni Šunjić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Philipp Germany Germany Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ordets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Dejan Lovren Croatia Croatia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Hörður Magnússon Iceland Iceland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Daniil Khlusevich Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Darko Jevtić Switzerland Switzerland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Konstantin Maradishvili Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Ivan Miladinović Serbia Serbia FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (1+0)
German Onugkha Russia Russia FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (1+0)
Murilo Cerqueira Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Nikola Moro Croatia Croatia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Ignatiev Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Vedran Ćorluka Croatia Croatia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Aleksey Rybin Russia Russia FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ramírez Ecuador Ecuador FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Panteleev Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Konaté Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine Ukraine FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Kabakhidze Russia Russia FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Artur Sokhiev Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Arnór Sigurðsson Iceland Iceland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Evgeniy Shlyakov Russia Russia FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Magomed Ozdoev Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Maksim Osipenko Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Elmir Nabiullin Russia Russia FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0+1)
Danijel Miškić Croatia Croatia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mammana Argentina Argentina FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0+1)
Ionuţ Nedelcearu Romania Romania FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Anatoliy Nemchenko Russia Russia FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0+1)
Danil Krugovoy Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Zoran Nižić Croatia Croatia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Maksim Nenakhov Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Artem Sokol Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Danil Stepanov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Gapechkin Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Roman Zobnin Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Dmitri Efremov Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0+1)
Wilmar Barrios Colombia Colombia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Mário Fernandes Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Yuriy Zhirkov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Zé Luís Cape Verde Cape Verde Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Oleg Ivanov Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Sukhov Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Ismael Brazil Brazil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Dennis Hadžikadunić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Belarus Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Viktor Vasin Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Nail Umyarov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Oliver Abildgaard Denmark Denmark Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)