River Plate won the Argentine super-derby Thursday by edging arch rivals Boca Juniors 1-0 to reach the final of the Copa Sudamericana, where they will take on Colombian side Atletico Nacional....
1. Round
04/02/2020 22:15 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido - Aragua FC Aragua FC
04/02/2020 22:15 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
05/02/2020 00:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Aucas Aucas
05/02/2020 00:30 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
05/02/2020 22:15 Fénix Fénix - El Nacional El Nacional
05/02/2020 22:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana - Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
06/02/2020 00:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
06/02/2020 00:30 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Huracán Huracán
06/02/2020 22:15 Blooming Blooming - Emelec Emelec
07/02/2020 00:30 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
07/02/2020 00:30 Millonarios Millonarios - Always Ready Always Ready
11/02/2020 22:15 Atlético Grau - River Plate River Plate
11/02/2020 22:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
12/02/2020 00:30 Sol de América Sol de América - Goiás Goiás
12/02/2020 00:30 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - River Plate River Plate
12/02/2020 22:15 Lanús Lanús - Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
12/02/2020 22:15 Huachipato Huachipato - Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
13/02/2020 00:30 Bahia - BA Bahia - BA - Club Nacional Club Nacional
13/02/2020 00:30 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare - Liverpool Liverpool
13/02/2020 22:15 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
14/02/2020 00:30 Cusco FC Cusco FC - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
14/02/2020 00:30 Independiente Independiente - Fortaleza Fortaleza
18/02/2020 22:15 Aragua FC Aragua FC - Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
18/02/2020 22:15 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
19/02/2020 00:30 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
19/02/2020 00:30 Aucas Aucas - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
19/02/2020 22:15 Huracán Huracán - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
19/02/2020 22:15 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño - Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
20/02/2020 00:30 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
20/02/2020 22:15 Emelec Emelec - Blooming Blooming
20/02/2020 22:15 Always Ready Always Ready - Millonarios Millonarios
21/02/2020 00:30 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
21/02/2020 00:30 El Nacional El Nacional - Fénix Fénix
25/02/2020 22:15 River Plate River Plate - Atlético Grau
26/02/2020 00:30 Goiás Goiás - Sol de América Sol de América
26/02/2020 00:30 River Plate River Plate - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
26/02/2020 00:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
26/02/2020 22:15 Club Nacional Club Nacional - Bahia - BA Bahia - BA
26/02/2020 22:15 Liverpool Liverpool - Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare
27/02/2020 00:30 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica - Lanús Lanús
27/02/2020 00:30 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto - Huachipato Huachipato
27/02/2020 22:15 Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC Zamora FC
28/02/2020 00:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Cusco FC Cusco FC
28/02/2020 00:30 Fortaleza Fortaleza - Independiente Independiente