Barcelona wanted a trophy to ease their Champions League heartache but instead fell to another shock defeat as Valencia pulled off a thrilling 2-1 victory on Saturday to win the Copa del Rey....
Damage limitation, and a fifth consecutive Copa del Rey, will be the prize if Barcelona beat Valencia on Saturday as their rejuvenated opponents eye a final flourish to their remarkable comeback season....
Barcelona added Nelson Semedo to their lengthy list of injury concerns on Sunday, six days before their Copa del Rey final against Valencia....
Barcelona said on Thursday their goalkeeper Marc-Andre ter Stegen has sustained a knee problem, leaving the club with another injury concern ahead of the Copa del Rey final....
Luis Suarez will be out for four to six weeks after undergoing surgery on a knee injury, Barcelona announced on Friday....
1. Round
11/12/2019 18:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco -:-
17/12/2019 14:30 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF -:-
17/12/2019 15:00 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC - CD Mirandés CD Mirandés -:-
17/12/2019 18:00 Real Jaén Real Jaén - CD Alavés CD Alavés -:-
17/12/2019 18:00 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés - SD Eibar SD Eibar -:-
17/12/2019 18:00 CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet - Granada CF Granada CF -:-
17/12/2019 18:00 CF Illueca - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña -:-
17/12/2019 18:30 UP Langreo UP Langreo - CD Ebro CD Ebro -:-
17/12/2019 18:30 Marbella FC Marbella FC - CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo -:-
17/12/2019 19:00 CD Castellón CD Castellón - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas -:-
17/12/2019 19:00 CP Cacereño CP Cacereño - AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón -:-
17/12/2019 19:00 UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza -:-
17/12/2019 19:00 Club Portugalete Club Portugalete - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD -:-
17/12/2019 19:00 Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17/12/2019 19:15 SD Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano -:-
17/12/2019 19:30 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche CF Elche CF -:-
17/12/2019 19:30 CD Mensajero CD Mensajero - CD Tenerife CD Tenerife -:-
17/12/2019 19:30 UM Escobedo - Málaga CF Málaga CF -:-
17/12/2019 19:30 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares -:-
17/12/2019 19:45 Hércules CF Hércules CF - Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva -:-
17/12/2019 20:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao -:-
17/12/2019 20:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - CD Leganés CD Leganés -:-
17/12/2019 20:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia - Racing Santander Racing Santander -:-
17/12/2019 20:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - SD Leioa SD Leioa -:-
18/12/2019 16:30 UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF -:-
18/12/2019 17:00 El Palmar CF El Palmar CF - Getafe CF Getafe CF -:-
18/12/2019 17:00 Comillas CF Comillas CF - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF -:-
18/12/2019 17:00 Tolosa CF - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid -:-
18/12/2019 17:00 CD El Álamo - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca -:-
18/12/2019 17:00 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano - Albacete Albacete -:-
18/12/2019 17:00 Bergantiños FC - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
18/12/2019 17:00 CF Badalona CF Badalona - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo -:-
18/12/2019 17:00 UD Melilla UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF -:-
18/12/2019 18:00 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF - UD Ibiza UD Ibiza -:-
18/12/2019 19:00 Sestao River Sestao River - CD Lugo CD Lugo -:-
18/12/2019 19:15 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
18/12/2019 20:00 Zamora CF Zamora CF - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón -:-
18/12/2019 20:00 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta - CD Numancia CD Numancia -:-
18/12/2019 20:00 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
19/12/2019 18:00 Melilla CD Melilla CD - Levante UD Levante UD -:-
19/12/2019 18:00 CD Peña Azagresa - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo -:-
19/12/2019 18:00 CA Antoniano - Real Betis Real Betis -:-
19/12/2019 18:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna -:-
19/12/2019 18:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona -:-
19/12/2019 18:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina -:-
19/12/2019 18:00 CD Leonesa CD Leonesa - Las Rozas CF -:-
19/12/2019 18:30 UD Tamaraceite - UD Almería UD Almería -:-
19/12/2019 19:00 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera - Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo -:-
19/12/2019 19:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
19/12/2019 19:30 SD Laredo SD Laredo - SD Huesca SD Huesca -:-
19/12/2019 19:30 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - UE Olot UE Olot -:-
19/12/2019 19:30 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF Orihuela CF -:-
19/12/2019 19:45 Mérida AD Mérida AD - CF La Nucía CF La Nucía -:-
19/12/2019 20:00 CD Becerril CD Becerril - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad -:-
19/12/2019 20:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo - Girona FC Girona FC -:-
2. Round
12/01/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-