The Spanish Football Federation (RFEF) announced on Wednesday that it intends to suspend all competitions from May 16 in a dispute with the Spanish government over a new law introduced to regulate the sale of television rights....
France great Zinedine Zidane handed his eldest son Enzo, 19, a debut for the Real Madrid reserve team on Sunday....
Real Madrid reserve team coach Zinedine Zidane has drafted his 19-year-old son Enzo into the side for a league match on Sunday, the club have announced....
France legend Zinedine Zidane was on Monday sanctioned as Real Madrid's reserve team coach for failing to have the required coaching badge, the Spanish champions announced....
28. Round
07/03/2020 15:00 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión Real Unión
07/03/2020 16:00 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF - CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
07/03/2020 16:30 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo - CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
07/03/2020 16:30 SD Leioa SD Leioa - CD Leonesa CD Leonesa
08/03/2020 11:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF - Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
08/03/2020 11:00 CD Alavés B CD Alavés B - Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
08/03/2020 16:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
08/03/2020 16:00 CD Izarra CD Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
08/03/2020 16:00 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF - CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
08/03/2020 16:00 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B - Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
29. Round
14/03/2020 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF Burgos CF resch.
14/03/2020 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo - Unionistas CF Unionistas CF resch.
14/03/2020 CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B - CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo resch.
14/03/2020 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo - CD Alavés B CD Alavés B resch.
15/03/2020 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B resch.
15/03/2020 Real Unión Real Unión - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés resch.
15/03/2020 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano - CD Izarra CD Izarra resch.
15/03/2020 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS - SD Leioa SD Leioa resch.
15/03/2020 CD Leonesa CD Leonesa - Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF resch.
15/03/2020 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B resch.
31. Round
29/03/2020 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés resch.
29/03/2020 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF Burgos CF resch.
29/03/2020 Real Unión Real Unión - Unionistas CF Unionistas CF resch.
29/03/2020 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo resch.
29/03/2020 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo - CD Izarra CD Izarra resch.
29/03/2020 CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B - SD Leioa SD Leioa resch.
29/03/2020 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano - Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF resch.
29/03/2020 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS - Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B resch.
29/03/2020 CD Leonesa CD Leonesa - CD Alavés B CD Alavés B resch.
29/03/2020 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra - Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo resch.
32. Round
05/04/2020 Burgos CF Burgos CF - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés resch.
05/04/2020 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B resch.
05/04/2020 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo - Real Unión Real Unión resch.
05/04/2020 CD Izarra CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta resch.
05/04/2020 SD Leioa SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo resch.
05/04/2020 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF - CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B resch.
05/04/2020 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano CD Tudelano resch.
05/04/2020 CD Alavés B CD Alavés B - Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS resch.
05/04/2020 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo - CD Leonesa CD Leonesa resch.
05/04/2020 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra - Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B resch.