9. Round
25/10/2020 11:30 AS Béziers AS Béziers - AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:3
25/10/2020 14:00 FC Istres FC Istres - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2:0
25/10/2020 14:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - US Colomiers US Colomiers 1:1
25/10/2020 14:00 AS Cannes AS Cannes - SC Toulon SC Toulon 0:3
25/10/2020 15:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:2
11/11/2020 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique - Pieve di Lota Pieve di Lota resch.
25/11/2020 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC resch.
10. Round
08/11/2020 OGC Nice OGC Nice - FC Istres FC Istres resch.
08/11/2020 AS Monaco AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne resch.
08/11/2020 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - AS Béziers AS Béziers resch.
08/11/2020 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille resch.
08/11/2020 Pieve di Lota Pieve di Lota - AS Cannes AS Cannes resch.
08/11/2020 US Colomiers US Colomiers - Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique resch.
08/11/2020 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio - SC Toulon SC Toulon resch.
12. Round
22/11/2020 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille resch.
22/11/2020 OGC Nice OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne resch.
22/11/2020 FC Istres FC Istres - AS Béziers AS Béziers resch.
22/11/2020 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique resch.
22/11/2020 US Colomiers US Colomiers - SC Toulon SC Toulon resch.
22/11/2020 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - AS Cannes AS Cannes resch.
22/11/2020 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio - Pieve di Lota Pieve di Lota resch.
13. Round
29/11/2020 Pieve di Lota Pieve di Lota - US Colomiers US Colomiers resch.
29/11/2020 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice OGC Nice resch.
29/11/2020 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers AS Béziers resch.
29/11/2020 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne - FC Istres FC Istres resch.
29/11/2020 SC Toulon SC Toulon - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC resch.
29/11/2020 AS Cannes AS Cannes - AS Monaco AS Monaco resch.
29/11/2020 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC resch.