22. Round
14/03/2020 AF Bobigny AF Bobigny - FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau resch.
14/03/2020 SAS Épinal SAS Épinal - CS Sedan CS Sedan resch.
14/03/2020 IC Croix IC Croix - JA Drancy JA Drancy resch.
14/03/2020 RC Lens (CFA) RC Lens (CFA) - FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse resch.
14/03/2020 US Lusitanos US Lusitanos - ASM Belfort ASM Belfort resch.
14/03/2020 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SC Bastia SC Bastia resch.
14/03/2020 SC Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim - Lille OSC (CFA) Lille OSC (CFA) resch.
14/03/2020 Olympique Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin - Stade Reims (CFA) Stade Reims (CFA) resch.
23. Round
21/03/2020 ASM Belfort ASM Belfort - SAS Épinal SAS Épinal resch.
21/03/2020 SC Bastia SC Bastia - US Lusitanos US Lusitanos resch.
21/03/2020 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau - SC Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim resch.
21/03/2020 JA Drancy JA Drancy - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois resch.
21/03/2020 Lille OSC (CFA) Lille OSC (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) RC Lens (CFA) resch.
21/03/2020 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse - Olympique Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin resch.
21/03/2020 Stade Reims (CFA) Stade Reims (CFA) - IC Croix IC Croix resch.
21/03/2020 CS Sedan CS Sedan - AF Bobigny AF Bobigny resch.
24. Round
04/04/2020 Stade Reims (CFA) Stade Reims (CFA) - JA Drancy JA Drancy resch.
04/04/2020 AF Bobigny AF Bobigny - ASM Belfort ASM Belfort resch.
04/04/2020 SAS Épinal SAS Épinal - SC Bastia SC Bastia resch.
04/04/2020 IC Croix IC Croix - FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse resch.
04/04/2020 RC Lens (CFA) RC Lens (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau resch.
04/04/2020 US Lusitanos US Lusitanos - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois resch.
04/04/2020 SC Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim - CS Sedan CS Sedan resch.
04/04/2020 Olympique Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin - Lille OSC (CFA) Lille OSC (CFA) resch.
25. Round
11/04/2020 ASM Belfort ASM Belfort - SC Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim resch.
11/04/2020 SC Bastia SC Bastia - AF Bobigny AF Bobigny resch.
11/04/2020 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau - Olympique Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin resch.
11/04/2020 JA Drancy JA Drancy - US Lusitanos US Lusitanos resch.
11/04/2020 Lille OSC (CFA) Lille OSC (CFA) - IC Croix IC Croix resch.
11/04/2020 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse - Stade Reims (CFA) Stade Reims (CFA) resch.
11/04/2020 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SAS Épinal SAS Épinal resch.
11/04/2020 CS Sedan CS Sedan - RC Lens (CFA) RC Lens (CFA) resch.