1. Round
13/03/2021 11:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC annull.
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 4:1 (2:0)
14/03/2021 13:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC 2:3 (1:1)
2. Round
19/03/2021 15:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
20/03/2021 11:00 FK Ventspils - Rīgas Futbola skola annull.
13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
18/07/2021 Valmiera FC - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 dec.
3. Round
03/04/2021 11:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 6:1 (2:0)
04/04/2021 13:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valmiera FC - FK Ventspils annull.
24/07/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - BFC Daugavpils 0:3 dec.
4. Round
03/04/2021 14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 3:2 (2:1)
10/04/2021 13:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 1:2 (1:1)
11/04/2021 15:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
14/07/2021 FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jūrmala annull.
5. Round
17/04/2021 13:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (3:0)
18/04/2021 15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja annull.
19/04/2021 16:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks 2:0 (2:0)
28/08/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - FS Metta/LU 0:3 dec.
6. Round
10/04/2021 17:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 1:1 (0:0)
18/08/2021 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils dnp
23/10/2021 FK Liepāja - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 dec.
27/10/2021 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
7. Round
19/03/2021 15:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils 2:2 (1:1)
18/04/2021 12:00 FS Metta/LU - Rīgas Futbola skola 3:3 (1:2)
20/05/2021 15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - Riga FC 0:7 (0:3)
11/08/2021 16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 1:2 (1:1)
8. Round
11/04/2021 13:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils annull.
24/04/2021 15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Spartaks 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 1:1 (0:1)
25/04/2021 15:15 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:1)
9. Round
29/04/2021 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FC Noah Jūrmala 4:2 (2:0)
30/04/2021 16:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 2:1 (1:1)
01/05/2021 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU annull.
10. Round
04/05/2021 16:00 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:1)
05/05/2021 14:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils annull.
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round
09/05/2021 13:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Valmiera FC - FC Noah Jūrmala 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 2:0 (1:0)
10/05/2021 17:30 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils annull.
12. Round
13/05/2021 15:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:2 (1:0)
14/05/2021 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FC Noah Jūrmala 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC annull.
16:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (1:0)
13. Round
17/05/2021 15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Ventspils annull.
18/05/2021 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 1:0 (0:0)
19/05/2021 16:30 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
23/05/2021 12:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils annull.
24/05/2021 15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FS Metta/LU 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
28/05/2021 16:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 3:0 (2:0)
29/05/2021 14:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Liepāja 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks annull.
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:0)
16. Round
13/06/2021 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Riga FC - FC Noah Jūrmala 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 3:0 (2:0)
17. Round
17/06/2021 15:30 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils annull.
16:00 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Spartaks - FC Noah Jūrmala 5:2 (4:1)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 3:1 (1:1)
18. Round
21/06/2021 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils annull.
15:30 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:5 (0:3)
19. Round
25/06/2021 Riga FC - FK Ventspils dnp
14:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC 1:2 (1:1)
26/06/2021 15:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
20. Round
29/06/2021 FK Ventspils - Rīgas Futbola skola dnp
01/07/2021 16:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 1:0 (1:0)
26/09/2021 14:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU -:-
02/10/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - Valmiera FC 0:3 dec.
21. Round
04/07/2021 Valmiera FC - FK Ventspils dnp
09/07/2021 16:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - BFC Daugavpils 1:4 (0:2)
17/07/2021 16:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 2:3 (2:2)
22/09/2021 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 2:1 (0:1)
22. Round
17/07/2021 FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jūrmala annull.
25/07/2021 16:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (0:0)
04/08/2021 16:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 2:1 (1:1)
02/10/2021 13:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-
23. Round
13/07/2021 14:45 FS Metta/LU - FC Noah Jūrmala 7:0 (4:0)
25/07/2021 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja dnp
31/07/2021 17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:1)
15/09/2021 16:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 7:1 (3:0)
24. Round
25/07/2021 18:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
31/07/2021 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils dnp
27/10/2021 FK Liepāja - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 dec.
06/11/2021 11:30 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
25. Round
02/07/2021 17:30 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (2:0)
01/08/2021 18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 4:1 (2:0)
28/08/2021 15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 3:0 (2:0)
11/09/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - Riga FC 0:3 dec.
26. Round
16/08/2021 15:30 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 0:4 (0:4)
22/08/2021 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils dnp
29/09/2021 17:40 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
31/10/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Spartaks 0:3 dec.
27. Round
28/08/2021 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU dnp
26/09/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 dec.
31/10/2021 11:30 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
12/12/2021 16:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC -:-
28. Round
11/09/2021 FK Ventspils - Riga FC dnp
14:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (0:0)
12/09/2021 12:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:1)
29. Round
04/07/2021 13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 0:3 (0:0)
11/08/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - Valmiera FC 0:3 dec.
20/09/2021 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils dnp
25/09/2021 14:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
30. Round
FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC dnp
02/10/2021 11:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC -:-
13:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17/10/2021 BFC Daugavpils - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 dec.
31. Round
17/07/2021 16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0)
29/09/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Ventspils dnp
16/10/2021 12:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja -:-
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks -:-
32. Round
03/10/2021 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils dnp
23/10/2021 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -:-
12:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC -:-
06/11/2021 FS Metta/LU - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 dec.
33. Round
01/08/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Liepāja 0:3 dec.
27/08/2021 18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (2:0)
17/10/2021 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks dnp
14:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
34. Round
25/06/2021 17:00 Riga FC - FC Noah Jūrmala 2:1 (2:1)
26/09/2021 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC -:-
23/10/2021 12:00 FS Metta/LU - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
06/11/2021 11:30 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja -:-
35. Round
16/08/2021 FK Spartaks - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 dec.
30/10/2021 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils dnp
31/10/2021 11:30 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
11:30 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
36. Round
15/08/2021 14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 1:1 (1:0)
15/09/2021 FC Noah Jūrmala - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 dec.
06/11/2021 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils dnp
11:30 Riga FC - Valmiera FC -:-